|
XXVI CAMPEONATO REGIONAL INDIVIDUAL ABSOLUTO |
|
Rk. |
Nombre |
Elo |
Club/Ciudad |
Pts. |
Des 1 |
Des 2 |
Des 3 |
1 |
Lucas Vega Ivan |
2099 |
Torre Alfonsina |
4 |
8 |
5 |
10,5 |
2 |
Murcia Paredes Angel |
2117 |
Cabezo Torres |
4 |
7 |
4 |
9 |
3 |
Tudela Corbalan Carlos |
2248 |
Totana |
3,5 |
9,5 |
6 |
9,25 |
4 |
Borja Perez Jose |
1964 |
Cabezo Torres |
3,5 |
8 |
4,5 |
7,25 |
5 |
Ponce Valero Juan Antonio |
2036 |
Totana |
3,5 |
7,5 |
5 |
8,25 |
6 |
Martinez Vicente Gregorio |
2072 |
Cabezo Torres |
3,5 |
7,5 |
5 |
7,25 |
7 |
Sabater Sanchez Asensio |
2236 |
Cabezo Torres |
3,5 |
6,5 |
4 |
6,75 |
8 |
Escudero Manzano Alejandro |
2171 |
Casa Ajedrez |
3 |
9,5 |
5,5 |
7,5 |
9 |
Blaya Serrano Antonio Javier |
1985 |
Sauces |
3 |
8,5 |
4,5 |
5,5 |
10 |
Delgado Lozano Jose Manuel |
1972 |
Ruy Lopez |
3 |
8 |
5 |
6,5 |
11 |
Zapata Lopez Julio |
1911 |
Mar Menor |
3 |
8 |
4,5 |
5,5 |
12 |
Palao Morales Antonio |
1661 |
Yeclano |
3 |
7 |
4 |
7,5 |
13 |
Patino Andreu Ramon |
1985 |
Mar Menor |
3 |
7 |
4 |
6 |
14 |
Alcaraz Martinez Felipe |
1990 |
Sauces |
3 |
7 |
4 |
5,5 |
15 |
Munoz Jerez Segundo |
2047 |
Mazarron |
3 |
6,5 |
4 |
6 |
16 |
Villa Turpin Antonio |
0 |
Ruy Lopez |
3 |
6,5 |
4 |
5 |
17 |
Mateos Martinez Francisco Ramo |
1903 |
Vistabella |
3 |
6,5 |
3 |
4 |
18 |
Moya Albaladejo Jose Antonio |
1937 |
Mar Menor |
3 |
6,5 |
2,5 |
2,5 |
19 |
Gil Lopez Pedro Diego |
2022 |
Ruy Lopez |
3 |
6 |
4 |
5,5 |
20 |
Escudero Manzano Sergio |
1707 |
Casa Ajedrez |
3 |
5,5 |
3 |
3,5 |
21 |
Soto Diaz Jose Antonio |
1940 |
Mar Menor |
2,5 |
9,5 |
6 |
6,25 |
22 |
Minano Carrillo Jose Luis |
1926 |
Skull´s |
2,5 |
9,5 |
6 |
4,75 |
23 |
Munoz Nortes Jose Antonio |
1843 |
Beniel |
2,5 |
9,5 |
6 |
4,75 |
24 |
Guillen Parra Jose Antonio |
1910 |
Ruy Lopez |
2,5 |
9 |
5,5 |
4,75 |
25 |
Lopez Marin Pedro |
1942 |
Ruy Lopez |
2,5 |
8 |
4,5 |
5,25 |
26 |
Espadina Solano Jaime |
1843 |
Sauces |
2,5 |
8 |
4 |
3,75 |
27 |
Caballero Frutos Jose Alfredo |
1675 |
Monteagudo |
2,5 |
8 |
4 |
2,5 |
28 |
Aroca Villalba Miguel |
1981 |
Ruy Lopez |
2,5 |
7 |
4,5 |
5 |
29 |
Blesa Fernandez Francisco |
0 |
Casa Ajedrez |
2,5 |
7 |
4,5 |
4,75 |
30 |
Olmos Rosa Fernando |
1777 |
Mar Menor |
2,5 |
6,5 |
3,5 |
4,25 |
31 |
Alarcon Olmos Daniel |
1820 |
Monteagudo |
2,5 |
6,5 |
3,5 |
3,75 |
32 |
Garcia Porlan Beatriz |
1685 |
Lorca |
2,5 |
6 |
3,5 |
3,25 |
33 |
Pons Abenza Alejandro |
1853 |
ECA San Roque |
2,5 |
6 |
2,5 |
3 |
34 |
Pol Plazas Pedro |
1961 |
Sauces |
2 |
9,5 |
5,5 |
4,5 |
35 |
Fernandez Real Jose Miguel |
1800 |
Sauces |
2 |
9 |
6 |
4 |
36 |
Villaescusa De Gea Angel Pedro |
1704 |
Mar Menor |
2 |
8,5 |
4,5 |
2,5 |
37 |
Gil Manzano Pablo |
1750 |
Monteagudo |
2 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
38 |
Garcia De La Calera Martinez E |
1735 |
San Juan Beniel |
2 |
8 |
5 |
2 |
39 |
Benzal Roman Mario |
1822 |
Mar Menor |
2 |
8 |
4,5 |
3 |
40 |
Saorin Saorin Juan Luis |
1750 |
ECA Abaran |
2 |
8 |
4,5 |
1,5 |
41 |
Portillo Castellon Javier |
1888 |
Casa Ajedrez |
2 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
42 |
De La Calle Fuentes Sergio |
1746 |
V. Guadalupe |
2 |
7,5 |
4,5 |
4 |
43 |
Reina Fernandez Juan Jose |
1622 |
Torre Alfonsina |
2 |
7,5 |
4 |
1,5 |
44 |
Gimenez Gil Manuel |
1865 |
Yeclano |
2 |
7 |
4,5 |
2 |
45 |
Martinez Martinez Juan Antonio |
1732 |
La Pocha |
2 |
7 |
4 |
3,5 |
46 |
Portillo Alcalde Jose Maria |
1619 |
Casa Ajedrez |
2 |
7 |
4 |
2,5 |
47 |
Garcia Martinez Daniel |
1799 |
Molinense |
2 |
6,5 |
3,5 |
3,25 |
48 |
Salar Pagan Lazaro |
0 |
Skull´s |
2 |
6,5 |
3,5 |
3 |
49 |
Borja Rosagro Jaime |
1726 |
V.Guadalupe |
2 |
6,5 |
3,5 |
1,5 |
50 |
Motos Abellan Daniel |
1570 |
Torre Alfonsina |
2 |
6 |
3,5 |
3,75 |
51 |
Molina Carrillo Fabian |
0 |
ECA Abaran |
2 |
5,5 |
3 |
2 |
52 |
Aroca Marin Antonio |
0 |
Ruy Lopez |
2 |
5,5 |
2,5 |
1 |
53 |
Saorín Cano Alejandro |
0 |
Eca Abaran |
2 |
5 |
3 |
2,5 |
54 |
Quinonero Padilla Maria |
1373 |
Torre Alfonsina |
2 |
5 |
3 |
1,5 |
55 |
Navarro Martinez Daniel |
1899 |
Monteagudo |
1,5 |
8 |
4,5 |
2,75 |
56 |
Escribano Merida Luis |
1618 |
Casa Ajedrez |
1,5 |
7,5 |
4,5 |
1,75 |
57 |
Caravaca Melgar Jose |
0 |
San Juan Beniel |
1,5 |
7 |
4 |
2,25 |
58 |
Martinez Peran Sofia |
1588 |
Lorca |
1,5 |
7 |
4 |
1,75 |
59 |
Yuste Saorin Jose Miguel |
0 |
ECA Abarán |
1,5 |
7 |
4 |
1,5 |
60 |
Losilla Marin Antonio |
1720 |
Lorca |
1,5 |
7 |
3,5 |
1,25 |
61 |
Lopez Vicente Pascual |
0 |
La Pocha |
1,5 |
6,5 |
4 |
1,75 |
62 |
Molina Molina Carlos Javier |
1576 |
ECA San Roque |
1,5 |
6,5 |
3,5 |
1,75 |
63 |
Picazo Gonzalez Ana |
1722 |
Torre Alfonsina |
1,5 |
6,5 |
3 |
1,25 |
64 |
Berenguer Sanchez Fco Enrique |
2031 |
Vistabella |
1,5 |
6 |
3,5 |
1,25 |
65 |
Munoz Candela Pedro |
0 |
Yeclano |
1,5 |
5,5 |
3,5 |
2,5 |
66 |
Nicolas Prece Richard Gordon |
0 |
San Juan Beniel |
1,5 |
5,5 |
3 |
0,5 |
67 |
Gonzalez Palazon Constantino Luis |
0 |
ECA Abaran |
1 |
8,5 |
5,5 |
0 |
68 |
Duque Suarez Leonardo |
1670 |
Monteagudo |
1 |
8,5 |
5 |
1 |
69 |
Villaescusa De Gea Pilar |
0 |
Mar Menor |
1 |
8 |
5 |
0,5 |
70 |
Soto Aranda Eduardo |
1435 |
Mar Menor |
1 |
8 |
4,5 |
0 |
71 |
Romero Moya Pedro |
1466 |
Totana |
1 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
72 |
Jimenez Ramallo Francisco Javi |
0 |
Mar Menor |
1 |
6,5 |
4 |
1,75 |
73 |
Quijada Marin Antonio |
0 |
Skull´s |
1 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
74 |
Yelo Sarrion Jesus |
0 |
Casa Ajedrez |
1 |
6 |
4 |
0,5 |
75 |
Porlan Minarro Antonio |
1468 |
Lorca |
1 |
6 |
3,5 |
1 |
76 |
Juan Ubeda Rafael |
0 |
ECA Abaran |
1 |
6 |
3,5 |
0 |
77 |
Gonzalez Guirao Pedro Manuel |
1586 |
Mar Menor |
1 |
6 |
3 |
1,25 |
78 |
Molina Lopez Miguel Angel |
0 |
ECA San Roque |
1 |
5,5 |
3,5 |
1 |
79 |
Gil Villaescusa Jose |
0 |
Yeclano |
1 |
5,5 |
3 |
0 |
80 |
Izquierdo Minano Cristian |
0 |
Ruy Lopez |
1 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
81 |
Candel Garcia Francisco |
0 |
La Pocha |
0,5 |
6,5 |
4 |
0,75 |
82 |
Manogil Ros Alejandro |
0 |
Mar Menor |
0,5 |
6 |
3,5 |
0,25 |
83 |
Blesa Fernandez Ignacio |
0 |
Casa Ajedrez |
0 |
6,5 |
3,5 |
0 |
84 |
Martinez Martinez Juan |
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
3,5 |
0 |
85 |
Izquierdo Minano Ivan |
0 |
Ruy Lopez |
0 |
5,5 |
3 |
0 |
86 |
Sanchez Gomez Steven |
0 |
ECA Abaran |
0 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
|