Rank |
Nombre |
Elo |
FED |
Club |
Pts |
BUC |
1 |
Escudero Manzano Alejandro |
2171 |
ESP |
Casa Ajedrez |
2 |
1 |
2 |
Murcia Paredes Angel |
2117 |
ESP |
Cabezo Torres |
2 |
1 |
3 |
Lucas Vega Ivan |
2099 |
ESP |
Torre Alfonsina |
2 |
1 |
4 |
Ponce Valero Juan Antonio |
2036 |
ESP |
Totana |
2 |
1 |
5 |
Borja Perez Jose |
1964 |
ESP |
Cabezo Torres |
2 |
1 |
6 |
Pol Plazas Pedro |
1961 |
ESP |
Sauces |
2 |
1 |
7 |
Lopez Marin Pedro |
1942 |
ESP |
Ruy Lopez |
2 |
1 |
8 |
Soto Diaz Jose Antonio |
1940 |
ESP |
Mar Menor |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Alcaraz Martinez Felipe |
1990 |
ESP |
Sauces |
2 |
1 |
10 |
Blaya Serrano Antonio Javier |
1985 |
ESP |
Sauces |
2 |
1 |
11 |
Minano Carrillo Jose Luis |
1926 |
ESP |
Skull´s |
2 |
1 |
12 |
Zapata Lopez Julio |
1911 |
ESP |
Mar Menor |
2 |
1 |
13 |
Tudela Corbalan Carlos |
2248 |
ESP |
Totana |
2 |
1 |
14 |
Fernandez Real Jose Miguel |
1800 |
ESP |
Sauces |
2 |
1 |
15 |
Moya Albaladejo Jose Antonio |
1937 |
ESP |
Mar Menor |
2 |
½ |
16 |
Martinez Vicente Gregorio |
2072 |
ESP |
Cabezo Torres |
1½ |
1½ |
17 |
Patino Andreu Ramon |
1985 |
ESP |
Mar Menor |
1½ |
1½ |
18 |
Sabater Sanchez Asensio |
2236 |
ESP |
Cabezo Torres |
1½ |
1½ |
19 |
De La Calle Fuentes Sergio |
1746 |
ESP |
V. Guadalupe |
1½ |
1½ |
20 |
Delgado Lozano Jose Manuel |
1972 |
ESP |
Ruy Lopez |
1½ |
1½ |
21 |
Guillen Parra Jose Antonio |
1910 |
ESP |
Ruy Lopez |
1½ |
1½ |
22 |
Munoz Nortes Jose Antonio |
1843 |
ESP |
Beniel |
1½ |
1½ |
23 |
Navarro Martinez Daniel |
1899 |
ESP |
Monteagudo |
1½ |
1 |
24 |
Alarcon Olmos Daniel |
1820 |
ESP |
Monteagudo |
1½ |
1 |
25 |
Martinez Martinez Juan Antonio |
1732 |
ESP |
La Pocha |
1½ |
1 |
26 |
Aroca Villalba Miguel |
1981 |
ESP |
Ruy Lopez |
1½ |
½ |
27 |
Pons Abenza Alejandro |
1853 |
ESP |
ECA San Roque |
1½ |
½ |
28 |
Garcia Martinez Daniel |
1799 |
ESP |
Molinense |
1½ |
½ |
29 |
Gil Lopez Pedro Diego |
2022 |
ESP |
Ruy Lopez |
1 |
2 |
30 |
Benzal Roman Mario |
1822 |
ESP |
Mar Menor |
1 |
2 |
31 |
Palao Morales Antonio |
1661 |
ESP |
Yeclano |
1 |
2 |
32 |
Villa Turpin Antonio |
0 |
ESP |
Ruy Lopez |
1 |
2 |
33 |
Olmos Rosa Fernando |
1777 |
ESP |
Mar Menor |
1 |
2 |
34 |
Villaescusa De Gea Pilar |
0 |
ESP |
Mar Menor |
1 |
2 |
35 |
Yuste Saorin Jose Miguel |
0 |
ESP |
ECA Abarán |
1 |
2 |
36 |
Mateos Martinez Francisco Ramo |
1903 |
ESP |
Vistabella |
1 |
2 |
37 |
Portillo Castellon Javier |
1888 |
ESP |
Casa Ajedrez |
1 |
2 |
38 |
Gimenez Gil Manuel |
1865 |
ESP |
Yeclano |
1 |
2 |
39 |
Espadina Solano Jaime |
1843 |
ESP |
Sauces |
1 |
2 |
40 |
Gil Manzano Pablo |
1750 |
ESP |
Monteagudo |
1 |
2 |
41 |
Saorin Saorin Juan Luis |
1750 |
ESP |
ECA Abaran |
1 |
2 |
42 |
Borja Rosagro Jaime |
1726 |
ESP |
V.Guadalupe |
1 |
2 |
43 |
Escudero Manzano Sergio |
1707 |
ESP |
Casa Ajedrez |
1 |
2 |
44 |
Villaescusa De Gea Angel Pedro |
1704 |
ESP |
Mar Menor |
1 |
2 |
45 |
Caballero Frutos Jose Alfredo |
1675 |
ESP |
Monteagudo |
1 |
2 |
46 |
Reina Fernandez Juan Jose |
1622 |
ESP |
Torre Alfonsina |
1 |
2 |
47 |
Portillo Alcalde Jose Maria |
1619 |
ESP |
Casa Ajedrez |
1 |
2 |
48 |
Soto Aranda Eduardo |
1435 |
ESP |
Mar Menor |
1 |
2 |
49 |
Quinonero Padilla Maria |
1373 |
ESP |
Torre Alfonsina |
1 |
2 |
50 |
Aroca Marin Antonio |
0 |
ESP |
Ruy Lopez |
1 |
2 |
51 |
Blesa Fernandez Francisco |
0 |
ESP |
Casa Ajedrez |
1 |
2 |
52 |
Caravaca Melgar Jose |
0 |
ESP |
San Juan Beniel |
1 |
2 |
53 |
Saorín Cano Alejandro |
0 |
ESP |
Eca Abaran |
1 |
1½ |
54 |
Duque Suarez Leonardo |
1670 |
ESP |
Monteagudo |
1 |
1½ |
55 |
Molina Molina Carlos Javier |
1576 |
ESP |
ECA San Roque |
1 |
1½ |
56 |
Munoz Jerez Segundo |
2047 |
ESP |
Mazarron |
1 |
1 |
57 |
Garcia De La Calera Martinez E |
1735 |
ESP |
San Juan Beniel |
1 |
1 |
58 |
Escribano Merida Luis |
1618 |
ESP |
Casa Ajedrez |
1 |
1 |
59 |
Molina Carrillo Fabian |
0 |
ESP |
ECA Abaran |
1 |
1 |
60 |
Martinez Peran Sofia |
1588 |
ESP |
Lorca |
½ |
2 |
61 |
Gonzalez Guirao Pedro Manuel |
1586 |
ESP |
Mar Menor |
½ |
2 |
62 |
Candel Garcia Francisco |
0 |
ESP |
La Pocha |
½ |
2 |
63 |
Motos Abellan Daniel |
1570 |
ESP |
Torre Alfonsina |
½ |
1½ |
64 |
Jimenez Ramallo Francisco Javi |
0 |
ESP |
Mar Menor |
½ |
1½ |
65 |
Munoz Candela Pedro |
0 |
ESP |
Yeclano |
½ |
1½ |
66 |
Losilla Marin Antonio |
1720 |
ESP |
Lorca |
½ |
1½ |
67 |
Garcia Porlan Beatriz |
1685 |
ESP |
Lorca |
½ |
1½ |
68 |
Porlan Minarro Antonio |
1468 |
ESP |
Lorca |
½ |
1½ |
69 |
Lopez Vicente Pascual |
0 |
ESP |
La Pocha |
½ |
1½ |
70 |
Nicolas Prece Richard Gordon |
0 |
ESP |
San Juan Beniel |
½ |
1 |
71 |
Salar Pagan Lazaro |
0 |
ESP |
Skull´s |
½ |
1 |
72 |
Picazo Gonzalez Ana |
1722 |
ESP |
Torre Alfonsina |
0 |
2 |
73 |
Blesa Fernandez Ignacio |
0 |
ESP |
Casa Ajedrez |
0 |
2 |
74 |
Molina Lopez Miguel Angel |
0 |
ESP |
ECA San Roque |
0 |
2 |
75 |
Martinez Martinez Juan |
0 |
ESP |
La Pocha |
0 |
1½ |
76 |
Romero Moya Pedro |
1466 |
ESP |
Totana |
0 |
1½ |
77 |
Gil Villaescusa Jose |
0 |
ESP |
Yeclano |
0 |
1½ |
78 |
Manogil Ros Alejandro |
0 |
ESP |
Mar Menor |
0 |
1½ |
79 |
Berenguer Sanchez Fco Enrique |
2031 |
ESP |
Vistabella |
0 |
1 |
80 |
Gonzalez Palazon Constantino Luis |
0 |
ESP |
ECA Abaran |
0 |
1 |
81 |
Izquierdo Minano Cristian |
0 |
ESP |
Ruy Lopez |
0 |
1 |
82 |
Izquierdo Minano Ivan |
0 |
ESP |
Ruy Lopez |
0 |
1 |
83 |
Juan Ubeda Rafael |
0 |
ESP |
ECA Abaran |
0 |
1 |
84 |
Quijada Marin Antonio |
0 |
ESP |
Skull´s |
0 |
1 |
85 |
Sanchez Gomez Steven |
0 |
ESP |
ECA Abaran |
0 |
1 |
86 |
Yelo Sarrion Jesus |
0 |
ESP |
Casa Ajedrez |
0 |
1 |