1 | 2 | Bustos Bernardo Samuel | | ESP | 2156 | 2170 | San Fernando de Henares | 6 | 32,5 | 26 | 20 | 8,8 |
2 | 3 | Motos Abellan Daniel | | ESP | 2137 | 2122 | C.A. Lorca | 6 | 31,5 | 25,5 | 20 | 14,8 |
3 | 6 | Muelas Cerezuela Jose | | ESP | 2049 | 2045 | C.A. Sauces | 6 | 30,5 | 25 | 20 | 20,6 |
4 | 11 | Molano Lafuente Ismael | | ESP | 1935 | 1953 | C.E. Barcelona | 5,5 | 31 | 23,5 | 20 | 19 |
5 | 8 | Blesa Fernandez Ignacio | | ESP | 2028 | 2024 | Murcia Chess Club | 5,5 | 27,5 | 20 | 40 | -27,2 |
6 | 25 | Pujante Martinez Rafael | | ESP | 1790 | 1799 | CAC Beniaján | 5,5 | 24,5 | 18,5 | 40 | 56,4 |
7 | 17 | Martinez Soriano Javier | U14 | ESP | 1859 | 1861 | CAC Beniaján | 5 | 32,5 | 23 | 40 | 79,2 |
8 | 31 | Romero Garcia Jose Luis | | ESP | 1687 | 1685 | C.A. Lorca | 5 | 31 | 20,5 | 20 | 50 |
9 | 7 | Donado-Mazarron Gomez Miguel | | ESP | 2046 | 2042 | C.A. Lorca | 5 | 30 | 22 | 20 | -8,6 |
10 | 12 | Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca | | ESP | 1900 | 1891 | CDA Lapuerta | 5 | 29 | 19 | 40 | -26,8 |
11 | 15 | Glebova Anastasia | | RUS | 1879 | 1881 | Torrevieja | 5 | 28 | 22 | 40 | 34,8 |
12 | 16 | Amoros Moran Jose Joaquin | | ESP | 1876 | 1885 | Alicante | 5 | 26 | 17,5 | 20 | -5,6 |
13 | 14 | Carruana Fuentes Rafael | | ESP | 1887 | 1884 | Santa Juana del Arco | 4,5 | 31 | 20 | 20 | -2,4 |
14 | 24 | Canavate Ros Adrian | | ESP | 1792 | 1792 | CDA Lapuerta | 4,5 | 31 | 19,5 | 40 | 4,8 |
15 | 18 | Pastor Villalba Arturo | | ESP | 1856 | 1857 | C.A. Peón Avanzado | 4,5 | 29 | 19,5 | 20 | 3,6 |
16 | 19 | Sanchez Fenollar Daniel | | ESP | 1812 | 1807 | C.A. Trovero Marin | 4,5 | 28,5 | 20,5 | 20 | 1,6 |
17 | 4 | Rubio Tapia Jose Juan | | ESP | 2108 | 2110 | C.A. Reverté Minerals | 4,5 | 28 | 19 | 20 | -34,4 |
18 | 20 | Cano Hurtado Ruben | | ESP | 1805 | 1805 | C.A. Alcantarilla | 4,5 | 28 | 18 | 20 | -5,6 |
19 | 21 | Conejero Gimenez Jose Melchor | | ESP | 1803 | 1790 | C.A. Cheste | 4,5 | 27,5 | 18,5 | 20 | -1,2 |
20 | 13 | Galindo Montoya Diego | | ESP | 1889 | 1887 | C.A. Peón Avanzado | 4,5 | 26,5 | 19 | 20 | -11,2 |
21 | 10 | Nazarov Alexander | | RUS | 1952 | 1951 | Torrevieja | 4,5 | 26 | 18,5 | 20 | -15,4 |
22 | 65 | Macia Senent Joaquin | | ESP | 1438 | 1450 | C.A. Dama de Guardamar | 4,5 | 26 | 15,5 | 20 | 45,2 |
23 | 51 | Martinez Soriano Pablo | U10 | ESP | 1523 | 1556 | CAC Beniaján | 4,5 | 24,5 | 16,5 | 40 | 54,4 |
24 | 73 | Molina Ortega Carlos | U12 | ESP | 1328 | 1325 | A.D. Coimbra Jumilla | 4,5 | 24,5 | 14,5 | 40 | 122 |
25 | 22 | Lopez Escribano Oscar | | ESP | 1800 | 1928 | C.A. Peón Avanzado | 4,5 | 22,5 | 17,5 | 20 | -11,8 |
26 | 40 | Lopez Alegria Ramon | | ESP | 1611 | 1633 | C.A. San Juan Beniel | 4 | 31 | 18 | 20 | 30,2 |
27 | 42 | Olmos Rosa Fernando | | ESP | 1598 | 1607 | C.A. Mar Menor | 4 | 30 | 18 | 20 | 26 |
28 | 23 | Llena Velarde David | U14 | ESP | 1792 | 1799 | C.A. Frigan | 4 | 28 | 19 | 40 | -0,8 |
29 | 5 | Sabater Sanchez Asensio | | ESP | 2108 | 2104 | C.A. Cabezo de Torres | 4 | 27,5 | 19 | 20 | -38 |
30 | 44 | Hernandez Velasco Jesus | | ESP | 1584 | 1581 | C.A. Sauces | 4 | 26,5 | 18,5 | 20 | 18,6 |
31 | 43 | Rubio Garcia Antonio Ramon | | ESP | 1594 | 1612 | CDA Tijola | 4 | 26,5 | 16 | 20 | 11,2 |
32 | 54 | Sanmartin Hernandez Joan | U14 | ESP | 1511 | 1506 | C.A. Mar Menor | 4 | 26,5 | 14,5 | 40 | 34 |
33 | 61 | Lopez Orenes Juan Antonio | | ESP | 1445 | 1436 | C.A. Alcantarilla | 4 | 26 | 16 | 20 | 30,2 |
34 | 66 | Cano Mateos Pablo | | ESP | 1423 | 1418 | CAC Beniaján | 4 | 25 | 16,5 | 40 | 88,4 |
35 | 46 | Jimenez Zapata Nuria | | ESP | 1557 | 1559 | C.A. Mar Menor | 4 | 24 | 14,5 | 40 | -15,6 |
36 | 59 | Rico Carretero Jose Carlos | U14 | ESP | 1448 | 1449 | CDA Lapuerta | 4 | 24 | 14 | 40 | 42,4 |
37 | 49 | Portillo Alcalde Jose Maria | | ESP | 1537 | 1539 | CAC Beniaján | 4 | 23 | 16 | 20 | 1,8 |
38 | 30 | Munoz Nortes Jose Antonio | | ESP | 1734 | 1709 | C.A. San Juan Beniel | 4 | 23 | 15 | 20 | -19 |
39 | 52 | Santos Saura Iobhar | | ESP | 1522 | 1547 | C.A. Los Alcázares | 4 | 22,5 | 15,5 | 40 | 10,4 |
40 | 38 | Ruiz Pardo Claudia | U14 | ESP | 1635 | 1638 | CDA Lapuerta | 3,5 | 27 | 15 | 40 | 10,4 |
41 | 26 | Domingo Moratalla Julio | | ESP | 1782 | 1784 | Albacete | 3,5 | 26 | 18 | 20 | -32 |
42 | 35 | Lovera Escallada Rafael | | ESP | 1646 | 1658 | C.A. Reina Brillante | 3,5 | 25 | 15,5 | 20 | -10,2 |
43 | 48 | Espin Lopez Isidoro | | ESP | 1541 | 1593 | C.A. Cabezo de Torres | 3,5 | 25 | 15,5 | 20 | -17 |
44 | 39 | Rodriguez Yague Fermin | | ESP | 1614 | 1631 | Madrid | 3,5 | 25 | 15 | 20 | -7,4 |
45 | 55 | Puzik Denys | U14 | ESP | 1508 | 1500 | C.A. Mar Menor | 3,5 | 25 | 11,5 | 40 | -22,4 |
46 | 28 | Manzanares Lopez Alejandro | U14 | ESP | 1764 | 1770 | CDA Lapuerta | 3,5 | 24,5 | 14,5 | 40 | -51,2 |
47 | 33 | Montero Melendez Juan | | ESP | 1662 | 1741 | C.A. Mar Menor | 3,5 | 24,5 | 14,5 | 20 | -27,8 |
48 | 29 | Parreno Cueto Andres | | ESP | 1738 | 1740 | C.E. Monserrat | 3,5 | 23 | 17 | 20 | -23,6 |
49 | 56 | Ferrandiz Martinez Pau | | ESP | 1502 | 1498 | CAC Beniaján | 3,5 | 23 | 11,5 | 40 | -10 |
50 | 50 | Barrero Florez Jesus | | ESP | 1535 | 1526 | C.A. Vistabella | 3,5 | 22,5 | 15,5 | 20 | 4,2 |
51 | 64 | Cerezuela Alcaina Pedro | | ESP | 1439 | 1424 | C.A. Cabezo de Torres | 3,5 | 22,5 | 14,5 | 20 | 20,8 |
52 | 60 | Gonzalez Guirao Pedro Manuel | | ESP | 1447 | 1432 | C.A. Vistabella | 3,5 | 21,5 | 9 | 20 | -22 |
53 | 71 | Infante Martin Alonso | | ESP | 1348 | 1359 | Madrid | 3,5 | 21 | 12,5 | 20 | 8 |
54 | 69 | Teply Koutsky David | U12 | ESP | 1367 | 1353 | Rui Seniá Benicarló | 3,5 | 21 | 10,5 | 40 | 8,4 |
55 | 37 | Garijo Perez Hugo | U12 | ESP | 1636 | 1642 | CDA Lapuerta | 3,5 | 20,5 | 14 | 40 | -52,4 |
56 | 1 | Puertas Martin Savins | | ESP | 2178 | 2184 | C.A. Frigan | 3 | 32,5 | 17,5 | 20 | -25,6 |
57 | 41 | Molina Molina Carlos Javier | | ESP | 1603 | 1605 | A.D. Coimbra Jumilla | 3 | 27,5 | 14,5 | 20 | -17,4 |
58 | 63 | Andres Zamorano Cayo | | ESP | 1440 | 1445 | C.A. Mar Menor | 3 | 27,5 | 13 | 20 | 5,2 |
59 | 58 | Parra Sanchez Celia | | ESP | 1454 | 1452 | C.A. Lorca | 3 | 26 | 12 | 40 | 9,2 |
60 | 45 | Mila Hernandez Lorena | | ESP | 1582 | 1576 | CDA Lapuerta | 3 | 25,5 | 14 | 40 | -20,4 |
61 | 67 | Salmeron Castro Pedro I | | ESP | 1402 | 1392 | CAC Beniaján | 3 | 25 | 13,5 | 20 | 8,4 |
62 | 90 | Manzanares Lopez Saul | U12 | ESP | 1039 | 1014 | CDA Lapuerta | 3 | 24,5 | 11,5 | 40 | 58 |
63 | 68 | Fernandez Ballester Antonio F | | ESP | 1368 | 1363 | C.A. Los Alcázares | 3 | 24 | 12,5 | 40 | -8 |
64 | 32 | Carrillo Conesa Jose Antonio | | ESP | 1687 | 1680 | C.A. Vistabella | 3 | 24 | 12 | 20 | -29,8 |
65 | 70 | Wu Yugong | | ESP | 1353 | 1347 | Torrevieja | 3 | 22,5 | 12,5 | 40 | 13,6 |
66 | 72 | Larroya Miras Carlos | | ESP | 1332 | 1319 | C.A. Totana | 3 | 21,5 | 12,5 | 40 | -2 |
67 | 76 | Gil Rex Diego | U12 | ESP | 1266 | 1267 | CAC Beniaján | 3 | 21,5 | 11,5 | 40 | 59,2 |
68 | 80 | Albaladejo Sanchez Asensio | | ESP | 1224 | 1221 | C.A. Mar Menor | 3 | 21,5 | 10 | 20 | 17 |
69 | 81 | Makmak Georgy | U14 | ESP | 1218 | 1208 | C.A. Mar Menor | 3 | 20,5 | 10 | 40 | 32 |
70 | 74 | Rodriguez Canovas Elena | U10 | ESP | 1315 | 1317 | Casa del ajedrez | 3 | 20,5 | 10 | 40 | -26 |
71 | 34 | Espadina Solano Jaime | | ESP | 1661 | 1674 | C.A. Sauces | 3 | 20 | 12 | 20 | -62,8 |
72 | 79 | Pastor Bernardo Pablo | U14 | ESP | 1232 | 1298 | C.A. Los Alcázares | 3 | 18,5 | 9 | 40 | -10,4 |
73 | 88 | Glebov Dmitriy | U12 | RUS | 1077 | 0 | Torrevieja | 3 | 17 | 8 | 40 | 63,2 |
74 | 82 | Campos Soto Jose Maria | | ESP | 1212 | 1204 | CDA Lapuerta | 3 | 15,5 | 8 | 40 | -12 |
75 | 36 | Banos Cumbrera Francisco Javier | | ESP | 1641 | 1633 | C.A. Sauces | 2,5 | 24 | 12,5 | 20 | -53,2 |
76 | 62 | Persson Bogdanovic Nils Oskar | | ESP | 1441 | 1450 | C.A. Los Alcázares | 2,5 | 23,5 | 11,5 | 40 | -11,6 |
77 | 92 | Jones Rufus | U10 | ENG | 0 | 1033 | EDAPA | 2,5 | 22,5 | 11,5 | | |
78 | 97 | Ibanez Koblash Daniel | U10 | ESP | 0 | 0 | C.A. Mar Menor | 2,5 | 22,5 | 8,5 | | |
79 | 84 | Bazar Garcia Vicente | | ESP | 1201 | 1194 | CDA Lapuerta | 2,5 | 22 | 9,5 | 20 | 7,8 |
80 | 99 | Reguera Calle Izan | U12 | ESP | 0 | 0 | C.A. Mar Menor | 2,5 | 20 | 7,5 | | |
81 | 75 | Soto Perez-Cejuela Helena | | ESP | 1291 | 1340 | C.A. Bargas - Fund. Soliss | 2 | 25,5 | 11 | 40 | 19,6 |
82 | 95 | Harouat Alexander | U10 | RUS | 0 | 0 | Torrevieja | 2 | 23,5 | 10,5 | | |
83 | 91 | Murcia Vivancos Tomas | U12 | ESP | 1028 | 1020 | Murcia Chess Club | 2 | 23 | 10 | 40 | -19,2 |
84 | 86 | Duran Cerezo Ana Isabel | | ESP | 1100 | 1096 | CAC Beniaján | 2 | 22,5 | 8,5 | 20 | -11,4 |
85 | 85 | Pagan Caparros Victor Manuel | | ESP | 1118 | 1115 | CDA Lapuerta | 2 | 21,5 | 7 | 40 | 7,2 |
86 | 96 | Hladiy Mark | U12 | ESP | 0 | 0 | Torrevieja | 2 | 18,5 | 6 | | |
87 | 77 | Alberola Reig Francisco | | ESP | 1250 | 1252 | Alicante | 2 | 18 | 6 | 20 | -20,8 |
88 | 9 | Serrano Marhuenda Salvador | | ESP | 1988 | 1986 | Alicante | 1,5 | 24,5 | 10 | 20 | -6,6 |
89 | 78 | Brufau Pons Jose Maria | | ESP | 1246 | 1231 | C.A. Los Alcázares | 1,5 | 23,5 | 6,5 | 40 | -4,4 |
90 | 89 | Koblash Andres Ricardo | U12 | ESP | 1058 | 1068 | C.A. Mar Menor | 1,5 | 21,5 | 6,5 | 40 | 8,4 |
91 | 87 | Valsera Gomez Minerva | U12 | ESP | 1087 | 1126 | C.A. Mar Menor | 1,5 | 18,5 | 3,5 | 40 | -33,2 |
92 | 83 | Lopez Soler Jose | | ESP | 1203 | 1123 | Vera | 1,5 | 17,5 | 3,5 | 20 | -33,8 |
93 | 98 | Martinez Conesa Fernando | U14 | ESP | 0 | 0 | C.A. Los Alcázares | 1,5 | 16 | 3,5 | | |
94 | 27 | Soria Bastida Juan Pablo | | ESP | 1782 | 1783 | C.A. Trovero Marin | 1 | 20,5 | 6 | 20 | -26,8 |
95 | 47 | Soto Aranda Eduardo | | ESP | 1549 | 1531 | C.A. Mar Menor | 0,5 | 20,5 | 3,5 | 20 | -2,8 |
96 | 94 | Chernyshov Georgii | U10 | ESP | 0 | 0 | C.A. Mar Menor | 0,5 | 18 | 3,5 | | |