Resultados Ronda 7
División de Honor
> | 4 | C.A.C. BENIAJAN DUOCHESS "A" | Elo | - | 8 | C.A CABEZO TORRES "A" | Elo | 5½: ½ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/1 | IM | Valmana Canto, Jaime (b) | 2416 | - | Sabater Sanchez, Asensio (n) | 2115 | 1 - 0 | |
1/2 | IM | Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina (n) | 2395 | - | Lasheras, Juan Thomas (b) | 2080 | ½ - ½ | |
1/3 | IM | Gonzalez Trigal, Jose Luis (b) | 2364 | - | CM | Murcia Paredes, Angel (n) | 2072 | 1 - 0 |
1/4 | IM | Fenollar Jorda, Manuel (n) | 2345 | - | Martinez Simon, Manuel Angel (b) | 1986 | 1 - 0 | |
1/5 | FM | Gavarrete, Nahun (b) | 2300 | - | Sabater Robles, Rafael (n) | 1956 | 1 - 0 | |
1/6 | FM | Navarro Ortiz De Orruno, Borja (n) | 2309 | - | Garcia Orenes, Juan Ramon (b) | 1943 | 1 - 0 | |
M. | 5 | C.A.C BENIAJAN CAISSA "A" | Elo | - | 3 | A.D. COIMBRA JUMILLA "A" | Elo | 2 : 4 |
2/1 | Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando (b) | 2145 | - | FM | Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro (n) | 2224 | 0 - 1 | |
2/2 | WFM | Gil Quilez, Sonia (n) | 2127 | - | Piqueras Guardiola, Francisco (b) | 2036 | 0 - 1 | |
2/3 | Sabater De Ibarra, Miguel Angel (b) | 1869 | - | Siguenza Martinez, Francisco J. (n) | 2067 | 1 - 0 | ||
2/4 | Martinez Soriano, Javier (n) | 1855 | - | Crevillen Abad, Clemente (b) | 2037 | 0 - 1 | ||
2/5 | Pujante Martinez, Rafael (b) | 1807 | - | Perez Hernandez, Juan S. (n) | 1863 | ½ - ½ | ||
2/6 | Cano Mateos, Pablo (n) | 1705 | - | Ceron Carrion, Cesar (b) | 1864 | ½ - ½ | ||
M. | 6 | C.A. SAUCES UPCT "A" | Elo | - | 2 | C.A. LORCA MESON LORQUINO "A" | Elo | 2½:3½ |
3/1 | Moreno Alcaraz, Jose Javier (b) | 2070 | - | GM | Giaccio, Alfredo (n) | 2413 | 1 - 0 | |
3/2 | Munuera Sanchez, Jorge Juan (n) | 2033 | - | Donado-Mazarron Gomez, Miguel (b) | 2171 | ½ - ½ | ||
3/3 | Alcaraz Martinez, Felipe (b) | 1875 | - | Motos Abellan, Daniel (n) | 2053 | 0 - 1 | ||
3/4 | Sampalo Lainz, Francisco Jose (n) | 1834 | - | WFM | Garcia Porlan, Beatriz (b) | 2051 | ½ - ½ | |
3/5 | Alonso Alonso, Diego (b) | 1838 | - | Guerrero Mendez, Jesus (n) | 2015 | 0 - 1 | ||
3/6 | Trias Ramos, Diego Jose (n) | 1712 | - | Palazon Garcia, Andres (b) | 1839 | ½ - ½ | ||
M. | 7 | C.D.A LAPUERTA UPCT "A" | Elo | - | 1 | INT. TOTANA CHESS CLUB | Elo | 3 : 3 |
4/1 | FM | Marquez Ortiz De Zarate, Alberto (b) | 2308 | - | FM | Tudela Corbalan, Carlos (n) | 2250 | ½ - ½ |
4/2 | FM | Lara Lopez, Jose (n) | 2284 | - | Ibarra Jerez, Juan Miguel (b) | 2223 | ½ - ½ | |
4/3 | Garcia Martinez, Marcos (b) | 2151 | - | FM | Jimenez Villena, Fco Jose (n) | 2114 | ½ - ½ | |
4/4 | Riquelme Valero, Manuel Damian (n) | 2149 | - | Perez Merlos, Ramon (b) | 2093 | ½ - ½ | ||
4/5 | Fernandez Alvarez, Luis (b) | 2144 | - | Garre Murcia, Pedro (n) | 2032 | ½ - ½ | ||
4/6 | Munoz Navarro, Alberto (n) | 2057 | - | Sempere Anton, Andres (b) | 1907 | ½ - ½ |
Primera División
7.1 | 4 | C.A. MAR MENOR-NEW CASTELAR "A" | 1½ - 3½ | 8 | C.A. LORCA MESON LORQUINO "B" | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zapata Lopez, Julio | 2154 | 0 : 1 | Duarte Garcia, Pilar | 1793 | ||
2 | Jimenez Ramallo, Francisco J | 2129 | 1 : 0 | Romero Garcia, Jose Luis | 1751 | ||
3 | Brizuela Rojas, Jose Rafael | 1884 | 0 : 1 | Zambudio Marin, Pedro Jose | 1712 | ||
4 | Jimenez Zapata, Nuria | 1719 | 0 : 1 | Colchero Truniger, Alejandro | 1668 | ||
5 | Sanmartin Hernandez, Joan | 1653 | ½ : ½ | Colchero Truniger, Oliver | 1644 | ||
7.2 | 5 | C.A. SAN JUAN BENIEL "A" | 4 - 1 | 3 | MURCIA CHESS CLUB | ||
1 | Garcia Lopez, Juan Antonio | 1949 | 0 : 1 | Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio | 1906 | ||
2 | Borja Perez, Jose | 1958 | 1 : 0 | Ruiz Nunez, Javier | 1093 | ||
3 | Cano Alarcon, Rafael | 1797 | 1 : 0 | Murcia Vivancos, Tomas | 1071 | ||
4 | Nicolas Hernandez, Javier | 1679 | 1 : 0 | Blesa Pedreno, Eugenio | 0 | ||
5 | Munoz Nortes, Jose Antonio | 1715 | + : - | - | |||
7.3 | 6 | A.D. COIMBRA JUMILLA "B" | 2½ - 2½ | 2 | C.A. VISTABELLA "A" | ||
1 | Molina Molina, Sergio | 1803 | ½ : ½ | Perez Alvarez, Jesus | 1831 | ||
2 | Molina Cano, Ruben | 1736 | ½ : ½ | Herreros Guillermo, Julio Cesar | 1817 | ||
3 | Vicente Disla, Juan | 1600 | 0 : 1 | Mateos Martinez, Francisco Ramon | 1816 | ||
4 | Molina Molina, Carlos Javier | 1573 | ½ : ½ | Martinez Lopez, Antonio Javier | 1782 | ||
5 | Tomas Alonso, Francisco J. | 1555 | 1 : 0 | Sanchez Mas, Carlos | 1690 | ||
7.4 | 7 | C.D.A LAPUERTA UPCT "B" | 1 - 4 | 1 | C.AC. BENIAJAN DUOCHESS "B" | ||
1 | Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca | 2043 | ½ : ½ | FM | Arias Igual, Alejandro | 2220 | |
2 | Ojaos Penalver, Abel | 1953 | 0 : 1 | Escudero Manzano, Alejandro | 2226 | ||
3 | Alcaraz Cordoba, Sergio | 1940 | 0 : 1 | FM | Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel | 2161 | |
4 | Ruiz Pardo, Claudia | 1844 | 0 : 1 | Fernandez Diaz, Carlos | 2014 | ||
5 | Canavate Ros, Adrian | 1806 | ½ : ½ | Cartagena Sanchez, Javier | 1947 |
Segunda División
7.1 | 4 | C.A. TROVERO MARIN-UPCT | 3 - 1 | 8 | C.A. VISTABELLA "B" | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanchez Fenollar, Daniel | 1814 | 1 : 0 | Caballero Frutos, Jose Alfredo | 1597 | ||
2 | Soria Bastida, Juan Pablo | 1727 | 1 : 0 | Perez Pinero, Antonio | 1587 | ||
3 | Ashcroft, Raymond | 1684 | 0 : 1 | Rabadan Martinez, Samuel | 1477 | ||
4 | Martinez Guillen, Juan Jose | 1652 | 1 : 0 | Ferrer Prior, Luis Manuel | 1296 | ||
7.2 | 5 | C.A. UPCT-TROVERO MARIN | 0 - 4 | 3 | C.A. LA POCHA ARCHENA | ||
1 | Trillo Moya, Juan Carlos | 1553 | 0 : 1 | Cascales Vicente, Antonio | 2051 | ||
2 | Betanzos Atienza, Miguel | 1437 | 0 : 1 | Ortiz Canto, Antonio Pascual | 1689 | ||
3 | Betanzos Garcia, Miguel | 0 | 0 : 1 | Martinez Martinez, Juan Antonio | 1508 | ||
4 | Gomariz Rosique, Francisco | 0 | 0 : 1 | Penaranda Nicolas, Antonio | 0 | ||
7.3 | 6 | C.A. SAUCES UPCT "B" | ½ - 3½ | 2 | C.AC. BENIAJAN DUOCHESS "C" | ||
1 | Espadina Solano, Jaime | 1616 | 0 : 1 | Laria, Rodrigo Nicolas | 1936 | ||
2 | Pujalte Perez, Miguel | 1576 | 0 : 1 | Ruiz Garcia, Jose | 1866 | ||
3 | Gomez-Lobato Lanzarote, Ricardo | 1551 | 0 : 1 | Galiano Martinez, Antonio | 1833 | ||
4 | Garcia Ballester, Isidoro Franci | 1452 | ½ : ½ | Paredes Del Pino, Sergio | 1764 | ||
7.4 | 7 | C.A. ALCANTARILLA "A" | 2 - 2 | 1 | C.D.A. LAPUERTA UPCT "C" | ||
1 | Cano Hurtado, Ruben | 1787 | ½ : ½ | Garijo Perez, Hugo | 1775 | ||
2 | Martinez Buendia, Andres | 1775 | ½ : ½ | Mila Hernandez, Lorena | 1675 | ||
3 | Colete Fernandez, Jose Maria | 1743 | ½ : ½ | Rico Carretero, Jose Carlos | 1632 | ||
4 | Cheikh Larrocha, Oumar Ould | 1661 | ½ : ½ | Torralba Luzzy, Ricardo | 1527 |
Tercera División
M. | 2 | CASA AJEDREZ MURCIA | Elo | - | 11 | C.D.A. LAPUERTA-UPCT ROQUEROS | Elo | 3½: ½ |
1/1 | AGM | Gonzalez Brusi, Leopoldo (b) | 1969 | - | Celdran Munoz, Angel J. (n) | 1741 | 1 - 0 | |
1/2 | Jimenez Ruiz, Pablo (n) | 1868 | - | Torres Albaladejo, Salvador (b) | 1607 | 1 - 0 | ||
1/3 | Pujalte Jesus, Carmen (b) | 1393 | - | Gonzalez Guirao, Pedro Manuel (n) | 1411 | ½ - ½ | ||
1/4 | Rodriguez Canovas, Elena (n) | 1381 | - | Bazar Garcia, Vicente (b) | 1169 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 6 | CONST. MET. MAR MENOR | Elo | - | 9 | C.A. LORCA MESON LORQUINO "C" | Elo | 1½:2½ |
2/1 | Patino Andreu, Ramon (b) | 1813 | - | Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro (n) | 1644 | ½ - ½ | ||
2/2 | Valero Andreu, Jose (n) | 1755 | - | Parra Sanchez, Celia (b) | 1627 | 0 - 1 | ||
2/3 | Villaescusa De Gea, Angel Pedro (b) | 1658 | - | Colchero Truniger, Nicolas (n) | 1534 | 1 - 0 | ||
2/4 | Ruiz De Haro, Felix (n) | 1640 | - | Garcia Cayuela, Jose Manuel (b) | 1472 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 15 | C.A. SAN JUAN BENIEL "B" | Elo | - | 4 | C.A.C BENIAJAN CAISSA "B" | Elo | 2½:1½ |
3/1 | Jimenez Burgos, Cristobal (b) | 1387 | - | Gil Rex, Diego (n) | 1459 | ½ - ½ | ||
3/2 | Sanchez Navarro, Pablo (n) | 1378 | - | Gomiz Guirao, Antonio Simon (b) | 1320 | 1 - 0 | ||
3/3 | Burgos, Sanchez.Manuel (b) | 1295 | - | Bastida Romera, Jaime (n) | 1137 | ½ - ½ | ||
3/4 | Burgos Olmos, Manuel (n) | 1157 | - | Cano Liza, Alvaro (b) | 0 | ½ - ½ | ||
M. | 3 | C.A CABEZO TORRES "B" | Elo | - | 10 | A.D COIMBRA JUMILLA "C" | Elo | 3½: ½ |
4/1 | Mendez Martinez, Jose Manuel (b) | 1917 | - | Lopez Vicente, Pascual (n) | 1562 | 1 - 0 | ||
4/2 | Sabater Sanchez, Felix (n) | 1809 | - | Molina Lopez, Miguel Angel (b) | 1418 | ½ - ½ | ||
4/3 | Espin Lopez, Isidoro (b) | 1526 | - | Tomas Hernandez, Jose Antonio (n) | 1334 | 1 - 0 | ||
4/4 | Cerezuela Alcaina, Pedro (n) | 1435 | - | Sanchez Gomez, Santiago (b) | 0 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 16 | C.D.A LAPUERTA-UPCT "D" | Elo | - | 7 | C.A.M. YECLANO AQUARIUM | Elo | 1½:2½ |
5/1 | Garcia De Murcia, Jaime (b) | 1527 | - | Jimenez Garcia, Juan Salvador (n) | 1704 | ½ - ½ | ||
5/2 | Campos Soto, Jose Maria (n) | 1412 | - | Santos Quesada, Diego Mauricio (b) | 1543 | ½ - ½ | ||
5/3 | Jimenez Garcia, Miguel (b) | 1163 | - | Munoz Candela, Pedro (n) | 1537 | ½ - ½ | ||
5/4 | Garcia Plazas, Juan Manuel (n) | 1137 | - | Carpena Garcia, Pascual (b) | 0 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 5 | C.A. MAR MENOR NEW CASTELAR "B" | Elo | - | 20 | ESCUELA COIMBRA JUMILLA | Elo | 3½: ½ |
6/1 | Sanmartin Olmo, Eustaquio (b) | 1652 | - | Molina Ortega, Carlos (n) | 1546 | ½ - ½ | ||
6/2 | Castillo Lorente, Jose Luis (n) | 1600 | - | Tomas Gomariz, Adrian (b) | 1161 | 1 - 0 | ||
6/3 | Puzik, Denys (b) | 1529 | - | Ortega Herrera, Paris Francisco (n) | 1175 | 1 - 0 | ||
6/4 | Makmak, Georgy (n) | 1247 | - | Perez Mendez, David (b) | 1063 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 24 | C.A. CASINO AGUILAS | Elo | - | 8 | C.A. SKULL´S | Elo | ½ :3½ |
7/1 | Maldonado Ramos, Jose Manuel (b) | 0 | - | Salar Pagan, Lazaro (n) | 1601 | 0 - 1 | ||
7/2 | Marco Mir, Daniel (n) | 0 | - | Carrillo Valverde, Jesus (b) | 1404 | 0 - 1 | ||
7/3 | Samana, Frederic (b) | 0 | - | Salmeron Lucas, Jesus (n) | 1302 | ½ - ½ | ||
7/4 | Moreno, Pieroni (n) | 0 | - | Ruiz Miralles, Guillermo (b) | 0 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 22 | C.A. SANTOMERA | Elo | - | 12 | C.A. LOS ALCAZARES SHERPA | Elo | 1 : 3 |
8/1 | Martinez Jimenez, Francisco Javier (b) | 1387 | - | Santos Saura, Iobhar (n) | 1625 | 0 - 1 | ||
8/2 | Campos Fructuoso, Ricardo (n) | 0 | - | Persson Bogdanovic, Nils Oskar (b) | 1543 | ½ - ½ | ||
8/3 | Campos Pellicer, Ricardo (b) | 0 | - | Fernandez Ballester, Antonio F (n) | 1359 | 0 - 1 | ||
8/4 | Abellan Lopez, Antonio (n) | 0 | - | Pastor Bernardo, Pablo (b) | 1233 | ½ - ½ | ||
M. | 17 | C.A. LORCA ESCUL | Elo | - | 19 | C.A. MAR MENOR PROMESAS | Elo | 3½: ½ |
9/1 | Montes Valera, Manuel (b) | 1508 | - | Albaladejo Sanchez, Asensio (n) | 1258 | ½ - ½ | ||
9/2 | Cortez Yaguana, Bryan Marcelo (n) | 1435 | - | Albaladejo De Pinto, Jaime (b) | 1088 | 1 - 0 | ||
9/3 | Martinez Romero, Juan I (b) | 1406 | - | Martinez Jaen, Alberto (n) | 0 | 1 - 0 | ||
9/4 | Gimenez Moya, Pedro (n) | 0 | - | Rodriguez Martinez, Sergio (b) | 0 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 14 | E.C.A. CASINO ABARAN | Elo | - | 18 | C.A. ALCANTARILLA "B" | Elo | 2 : 2 |
10/1 | Saorin Saorin, Juan Luis (b) | 1638 | - | Ortuno Lopez, Jesus (n) | 1660 | 1 - 0 | ||
10/2 | Yuste Saorin, Jose Miguel (n) | 1453 | - | Garcia Toral, Julio (b) | 1651 | 0 - 1 | ||
10/3 | Sanchez Gomez, Steven (b) | 1361 | - | Branchina Nunez, Daniele (n) | 0 | 1 - 0 | ||
10/4 | Torres Gomez, Fidel (n) | 1301 | - | Garcia Nicolas, Ruben (b) | 0 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 1 | C.A.C. BENIAJAN DUOCHESS "D" | Elo | - | 23 | C.A. LORCA PULPI | Elo | 4 : 0 |
11/1 | Lopez Orenes, Juan Antonio (b) | 1505 | - | Rosero Pilozo, Josie Esteban (n) | 1105 | 1 - 0 | ||
11/2 | Nicolas Garcia, Bartolome (n) | 1223 | - | Gerez Vilchez, Gonzalo Jose (b) | 0 | 1 - 0 | ||
11/3 | Duran Cerezo, Ana Isabel (b) | 1075 | - | Garcia Navarro, Pedro (n) | 0 | 1 - 0 | ||
11/4 | Gomez Perez, Mario (n) | 0 | - | Sin jugador asignado (b) | 0 | + - - | ||
M. | 13 | C.A. SAUCES-UPCT "C" | Elo | - | 21 | E.D.M CARAVACA | Elo | 3½: ½ |
12/1 | Hernandez Garcia, Jaime (b) | 1137 | - | Noguerol Martinez, Ricardo (n) | 1266 | ½ - ½ | ||
12/2 | Acosta Contreras, Patricia (n) | 0 | - | Tudela Marin, Javier (b) | 0 | 1 - 0 | ||
12/3 | Perez Beneito Roman, Sergio (b) | 0 | - | Garcia Garcia, Enrique (n) | 0 | 1 - 0 | ||
12/4 | Lopez Moral, Diego (n) | 0 | - | Robles Casas, Gines (b) | 0 | 1 - 0 |