Resultados Ronda 2
División de Honor
M. | 8 | C.A CABEZO TORRES "A" | Elo | - | 5 | C.A.C BENIAJAN CAISSA "A" | Elo | 3½:2½ |
1/1 | Sabater Sanchez, Asensio (b) | 2115 | - | Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando (n) | 2145 | 1 - 0 | ||
1/2 | Lasheras, Juan Thomas (n) | 2080 | - | WFM | Gil Quilez, Sonia (b) | 2127 | 0 - 1 | |
1/3 | CM | Murcia Paredes, Angel (b) | 2072 | - | Sabater De Ibarra, Miguel Angel (n) | 1869 | 1 - 0 | |
1/4 | Martinez Simon, Manuel Angel (n) | 1986 | - | Martinez Soriano, Javier (b) | 1855 | 0 - 1 | ||
1/5 | Sabater Robles, Rafael (b) | 1956 | - | Martinez Soriano, Pablo (n) | 1747 | 1 - 0 | ||
1/6 | Garcia Orenes, Juan Ramon (n) | 1943 | - | Cano Mateos, Pablo (b) | 1705 | ½ - ½ | ||
M. | 6 | C.A. SAUCES UPCT "A" | Elo | - | 4 | C.A.C. BENIAJAN DUOCHESS "A" | Elo | 1 : 5 |
2/1 | Moreno Alcaraz, Jose Javier (b) | 2070 | - | IM | Fenollar Jorda, Manuel (n) | 2345 | 1 - 0 | |
2/2 | Munuera Sanchez, Jorge Juan (n) | 2033 | - | FM | Gavarrete, Nahun (b) | 2300 | 0 - 1 | |
2/3 | Muelas Cerezuela, Jose (b) | 2020 | - | FM | Arias Igual, Alejandro (n) | 2220 | 0 - 1 | |
2/4 | Aparicio Gascon, Pedro (n) | 1974 | - | Escudero Manzano, Alejandro (b) | 2226 | 0 - 1 | ||
2/5 | Pol Plazas, Pedro (b) | 1822 | - | FM | Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel (n) | 2161 | 0 - 1 | |
2/6 | Sampalo Lainz, Francisco Jose (n) | 1834 | - | Cartagena Sanchez, Javier (b) | 1947 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 7 | C.D.A LAPUERTA UPCT "A" | Elo | - | 3 | A.D. COIMBRA JUMILLA "A" | Elo | 3 : 3 |
3/1 | FM | Alonso Garcia, Aaron (b) | 2258 | - | FM | Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro (n) | 2224 | 0 - 1 |
3/2 | FM | Marquez Ortiz De Zarate, Alberto (n) | 2308 | - | Siguenza Martinez, Francisco J. (b) | 2067 | 1 - 0 | |
3/3 | FM | Lara Lopez, Jose (b) | 2284 | - | Perez Hernandez, Juan S. (n) | 1863 | 1 - 0 | |
3/4 | Garcia Martinez, Marcos (n) | 2151 | - | Molina Molina, Sergio (b) | 1803 | 0 - 1 | ||
3/5 | Riquelme Valero, Manuel Damian (b) | 2149 | - | Molina Cano, Ruben (n) | 1736 | 0 - 1 | ||
3/6 | Fernandez Alvarez, Luis (n) | 2144 | - | Charbi Marin, Gabriel Billy (b) | 0 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 1 | INT. TOTANA CHESS CLUB | Elo | - | 2 | C.A. LORCA MESON LORQUINO "A" | Elo | 2 : 4 |
4/1 | FM | Tudela Corbalan, Carlos (b) | 2250 | - | GM | Giaccio, Alfredo (n) | 2413 | 0 - 1 |
4/2 | Ibarra Jerez, Juan Miguel (n) | 2223 | - | Donado-Mazarron Gomez, Miguel (b) | 2171 | 0 - 1 | ||
4/3 | FM | Jimenez Villena, Fco Jose (b) | 2114 | - | Motos Abellan, Daniel (n) | 2053 | 0 - 1 | |
4/4 | Perez Merlos, Ramon (n) | 2093 | - | WFM | Garcia Porlan, Beatriz (b) | 2051 | 1 - 0 | |
4/5 | Garre Murcia, Pedro (b) | 2032 | - | Guerrero Mendez, Jesus (n) | 2015 | ½ - ½ | ||
4/6 | Ponce Valero, Juan Antonio (n) | 1928 | - | Palazon Garcia, Andres (b) | 1839 | ½ - ½ |
Primera División
M. | 8 | C.A. LORCA MESON LORQUINO "B" | Elo | - | 5 | C.A. SAN JUAN BENIEL "A" | Elo | 2 : 2 |
1/1 | Munoz Galdos, Carlos (b) | 1804 | - | Borja Perez, Jose (n) | 1958 | ½ - ½ | ||
1/2 | Duarte Garcia, Pilar (n) | 1793 | - | Burgos Olmos, Mario (b) | 1919 | ½ - ½ | ||
1/3 | Romero Garcia, Jose Luis (b) | 1751 | - | Lopez Alegria, Ramon (n) | 1667 | 1 - 0 | ||
1/4 | Zambudio Marin, Pedro Jose (n) | 1712 | - | Munoz Nortes, Jose Antonio (b) | 1715 | 0 - 1 | ||
1/5 | Sin jugador asignado (b) | 0 | - | Sin jugador asignado (n) | 0 | - - - | ||
M. | 6 | A.D. COIMBRA JUMILLA "B" | Elo | - | 4 | C.A. MAR MENOR-NEW CASTELAR "A" | Elo | 2½:2½ |
2/1 | Jimenez Manuel, Juan Jose (b) | 1677 | - | Moya Albaladejo, Jose Antonio (n) | 1914 | 0 - 1 | ||
2/2 | Verdu Cutillas, Daniel (n) | 1683 | - | Brizuela Rojas, Jose Rafael (b) | 1884 | 0 - 1 | ||
2/3 | Vicente Disla, Juan (b) | 1600 | - | Ibanez Guillen, Enrique (n) | 1862 | 1 - 0 | ||
2/4 | Rico Guardiola, Javier (n) | 1564 | - | Jimenez Zapata, Nuria (b) | 1719 | 1 - 0 | ||
2/5 | Tomas Alonso, Francisco J. (b) | 1555 | - | Castillo Lorente, Jose Luis (n) | 1600 | ½ - ½ | ||
M. | 7 | C.D.A LAPUERTA UPCT "B" | Elo | - | 3 | MURCIA CHESS CLUB | Elo | 3½:1½ |
3/1 | Munoz Navarro, Alberto (b) | 2057 | - | Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio (n) | 1906 | 0 - 1 | ||
3/2 | Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca (n) | 2043 | - | Piqueras Yague, David (b) | 1841 | ½ - ½ | ||
3/3 | Ojaos Penalver, Abel (b) | 1953 | - | Blesa Pedreno, Eugenio (n) | 0 | 1 - 0 | ||
3/4 | Alcaraz Cordoba, Sergio (n) | 1940 | - | Aparicio Martinez, Diego (b) | 0 | 1 - 0 | ||
3/5 | Ruiz Pardo, Claudia (b) | 1844 | - | Bernabe Ruiz, Cosme (n) | 0 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 1 | C.AC. BENIAJAN DUOCHESS "B" | Elo | - | 2 | C.A. VISTABELLA "A" | Elo | 3 : 2 |
4/1 | Rodriguez Alamar, Juan Carlos (b) | 1919 | - | Perez Alvarez, Jesus (n) | 1831 | 0 - 1 | ||
4/2 | Ruiz Garcia, Jose (n) | 1866 | - | Herreros Guillermo, Julio Cesar (b) | 1817 | ½ - ½ | ||
4/3 | Martinez-Real Caceres, Antonio (b) | 1853 | - | Sanchez Mas, Carlos (n) | 1690 | ½ - ½ | ||
4/4 | Garcia Martinez, Daniel (n) | 1784 | - | Caballero Frutos, Jose Alfredo (b) | 1597 | 1 - 0 | ||
4/5 | Paredes Del Pino, Sergio (b) | 1764 | - | Ferrer Prior, Luis Manuel (n) | 1296 | 1 - 0 |
Segunda División
M. | 8 | C.A. VISTABELLA "B" | Elo | - | 5 | C.A. UPCT-TROVERO MARIN | Elo | 3 : 1 |
1/1 | Gil Manzano, Pablo (b) | 1682 | - | Trillo Moya, Juan Carlos (n) | 1553 | 0 - 1 | ||
1/2 | Carrillo Conesa, Jose Antonio (n) | 1665 | - | Betanzos Atienza, Miguel (b) | 1437 | 1 - 0 | ||
1/3 | Perez Pinero, Antonio (b) | 1587 | - | Betanzos Garcia, Miguel (n) | 0 | 1 - 0 | ||
1/4 | Rabadan Martinez, Samuel (n) | 1477 | - | Gomariz Rosique, Francisco (b) | 0 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 6 | C.A. SAUCES UPCT "B" | Elo | - | 4 | C.A. TROVERO MARIN-UPCT | Elo | 2 : 2 |
2/1 | Trias Ramos, Diego Jose (b) | 1712 | - | Aguera Martinez, Joaquin (n) | 1955 | 0 - 1 | ||
2/2 | Espadina Solano, Jaime (n) | 1616 | - | Soria Bastida, Juan Pablo (b) | 1727 | 0 - 1 | ||
2/3 | Pujalte Perez, Miguel (b) | 1576 | - | Ashcroft, Raymond (n) | 1684 | 1 - 0 | ||
2/4 | Gomez-Lobato Lanzarote, Ricardo (n) | 1551 | - | Martinez Guillen, Juan Jose (b) | 1652 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 7 | C.A. ALCANTARILLA "A" | Elo | - | 3 | C.A. LA POCHA ARCHENA | Elo | 2 : 2 |
3/1 | Cano Hurtado, Ruben (b) | 1787 | - | Cascales Vicente, Antonio (n) | 2051 | ½ - ½ | ||
3/2 | Martinez Buendia, Andres (n) | 1775 | - | Arranz Munoz, Jose Luis (b) | 1700 | ½ - ½ | ||
3/3 | Garcia Toral, Julio (b) | 1651 | - | Ortiz Canto, Antonio Pascual (n) | 1689 | 1 - 0 | ||
3/4 | Gonzalez Almela, Ivan (n) | 1038 | - | Penaranda Nicolas, Antonio (b) | 0 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 1 | C.D.A. LAPUERTA UPCT "C" | Elo | - | 2 | C.AC. BENIAJAN DUOCHESS "C" | Elo | 2 : 2 |
4/1 | Canavate Ros, Adrian (b) | 1806 | - | Hostalet Ferrer, Pedro Enrique (n) | 1879 | 0 - 1 | ||
4/2 | Garijo Perez, Hugo (n) | 1775 | - | Galiano Martinez, Antonio (b) | 1833 | 0 - 1 | ||
4/3 | Mila Hernandez, Lorena (b) | 1675 | - | Lopez Orenes, Juan Antonio (n) | 1505 | 1 - 0 | ||
4/4 | Rico Carretero, Jose Carlos (n) | 1632 | - | Ferrandiz Martinez, Pau (b) | 1478 | 1 - 0 |
Tercera División
M. | 10 | A.D COIMBRA JUMILLA "C" | Elo | - | 1 | C.A.C. BENIAJAN DUOCHESS "D" | Elo | 3½: ½ |
1/1 | Castellanos Gomez, Pascual (b) | 1501 | - | Salmeron Castro, Pedro I (n) | 1401 | 1 - 0 | ||
1/2 | Moreno Gilar, Jesus (n) | 1495 | - | Otalora Mayol, Miguel (b) | 1300 | 1 - 0 | ||
1/3 | Molina Lopez, Miguel Angel (b) | 1418 | - | Duran Cerezo, Ana Isabel (n) | 1075 | 1 - 0 | ||
1/4 | Perez Hernandez, Diego (n) | 1389 | - | Gomez Perez, Mario (b) | 0 | ½ - ½ | ||
M. | 2 | CASA AJEDREZ MURCIA | Elo | - | 9 | C.A. LORCA MESON LORQUINO "C" | Elo | 3½: ½ |
2/1 | AGM | Gonzalez Brusi, Leopoldo (b) | 1969 | - | Colchero Truniger, Oliver (n) | 1644 | ½ - ½ | |
2/2 | Jimenez Ruiz, Pablo (n) | 1868 | - | Segura Alcazar, Antonio Jesus (b) | 1610 | 1 - 0 | ||
2/3 | Garcia Del Real Artero, Lazaro (b) | 1369 | - | Colchero Truniger, Nicolas (n) | 1534 | 1 - 0 | ||
2/4 | Garcia Del Real Artero, Dario (n) | 1344 | - | Duarte Garcia, Javier (b) | 1418 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 11 | C.D.A. LAPUERTA-UPCT ROQUEROS | Elo | - | 3 | C.A CABEZO TORRES "B" | Elo | 3 : 1 |
3/1 | Torres Albaladejo, Salvador (b) | 1607 | - | Mendez Martinez, Jose Manuel (n) | 1917 | 1 - 0 | ||
3/2 | Canavate Solano, Jose Antonio (n) | 1515 | - | Sabater Sanchez, Felix (b) | 1809 | 0 - 1 | ||
3/3 | Gonzalez Guirao, Pedro Manuel (b) | 1411 | - | Martinez Garcia, Antonio (n) | 1519 | 1 - 0 | ||
3/4 | Bazar Garcia, Vicente (n) | 1169 | - | Cerezuela Alcaina, Pedro (b) | 1435 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 12 | C.A. LOS ALCAZARES SHERPA | Elo | - | 5 | C.A. MAR MENOR NEW CASTELAR "B" | Elo | 2 : 2 |
4/1 | Galindo Garre, Victor (b) | 1591 | - | Sanmartin Hernandez, Joan (n) | 1653 | 1 - 0 | ||
4/2 | Persson Bogdanovic, Nils Oskar (n) | 1543 | - | Sanmartin Olmo, Eustaquio (b) | 1652 | 0 - 1 | ||
4/3 | Arenas Gracia, Daniel (b) | 1504 | - | Puzik, Denys (n) | 1529 | 1 - 0 | ||
4/4 | Andres Garre, Adrian (n) | 1193 | - | Olmos Rosa, Fernando (b) | 1495 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 6 | CONST. MET. MAR MENOR | Elo | - | 20 | ESCUELA COIMBRA JUMILLA | Elo | 3½: ½ |
5/1 | Patino Andreu, Ramon (b) | 1813 | - | Tomas Gomariz, Adrian (n) | 1161 | 1 - 0 | ||
5/2 | Valero Andreu, Jose (n) | 1755 | - | Ortega Herrera, Paris Francisco (b) | 1175 | ½ - ½ | ||
5/3 | Villaescusa De Gea, Angel Pedro (b) | 1658 | - | Perez Mendez, David (n) | 1063 | 1 - 0 | ||
5/4 | Soto Aranda, Eduardo (n) | 1534 | - | Nunez Navarro, Miguel (b) | 0 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 4 | C.A.C BENIAJAN CAISSA "B" | Elo | - | 7 | C.A.M. YECLANO AQUARIUM | Elo | 0 : 4 |
6/1 | Gil Rex, Diego (b) | 1459 | - | Jimenez Garcia, Juan Salvador (n) | 1704 | 0 - 1 | ||
6/2 | Gomiz Guirao, Antonio Simon (n) | 1320 | - | Santos Quesada, Diego Mauricio (b) | 1543 | 0 - 1 | ||
6/3 | Cano Liza, Alvaro (b) | 0 | - | Munoz Candela, Pedro (n) | 1537 | 0 - 1 | ||
6/4 | Mendez Garcia, Alberto (n) | 0 | - | Gil Villascusa, Jose (b) | 1342 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 19 | C.A. MAR MENOR PROMESAS | Elo | - | 16 | C.D.A LAPUERTA-UPCT "D" | Elo | 1 : 3 |
7/1 | Chernyshov, Georgii (b) | 1314 | - | Campos Soto, Jose Maria (n) | 1412 | 0 - 1 | ||
7/2 | Albaladejo Sanchez, Asensio (n) | 1258 | - | Galian Garcia, Carlos (b) | 1310 | 0 - 1 | ||
7/3 | Ibanez Koblash, Daniel (b) | 1233 | - | Serrano Cobo, Ruben (n) | 1252 | 1 - 0 | ||
7/4 | Koblash, Andres Ricardo (n) | 1171 | - | Jimenez Garcia, Miguel (b) | 1163 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 8 | C.A. SKULL´S | Elo | - | 18 | C.A. ALCANTARILLA "B" | Elo | 2½:1½ |
8/1 | Minano Carrillo, Jose Luis (b) | 1870 | - | Ortuno Lopez, Jesus (n) | 1660 | ½ - ½ | ||
8/2 | Salar Pagan, Lazaro (n) | 1601 | - | Branchina Nunez, Daniele (b) | 0 | 1 - 0 | ||
8/3 | Carrillo Valverde, Jesus (b) | 1404 | - | Garcia Nicolas, Ruben (n) | 0 | 0 - 1 | ||
8/4 | Salmeron Lucas, Jesus (n) | 1302 | - | Sin jugador asignado (b) | 0 | + - - | ||
M. | 13 | C.A. SAUCES-UPCT "C" | Elo | - | 22 | C.A. SANTOMERA | Elo | ½ :3½ |
9/1 | Garcia Ballester, Isidoro Franci (b) | 1452 | - | Boj Tovar, Tomas (n) | 1447 | ½ - ½ | ||
9/2 | Hernandez Garcia, Jaime (n) | 1137 | - | Martinez Jimenez, Francisco Javier (b) | 1387 | 0 - 1 | ||
9/3 | Perez Beneito Roman, Sergio (b) | 0 | - | Campos Fructuoso, Ricardo (n) | 0 | 0 - 1 | ||
9/4 | Lopez Moral, Diego (n) | 0 | - | Campos Pellicer, Ricardo (b) | 0 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 21 | E.D.M CARAVACA | Elo | - | 14 | E.C.A. CASINO ABARAN | Elo | 1½:2½ |
10/1 | Noguerol Martinez, Ricardo (b) | 1266 | - | Gomez Lopez, Jose (n) | 1627 | ½ - ½ | ||
10/2 | Tudela Marin, Javier (n) | 0 | - | Sanchez Gomez, Steven (b) | 1361 | 0 - 1 | ||
10/3 | Gomez Martinez, Fernando (b) | 0 | - | Torres Gomez, Fidel (n) | 1301 | 1 - 0 | ||
10/4 | Gomez Nava, Victor (n) | 0 | - | Sanchez Gonzalvez, Miguel (b) | 0 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 23 | C.A. LORCA PULPI | Elo | - | 15 | C.A. SAN JUAN BENIEL "B" | Elo | 1 : 3 |
11/1 | Lopez Granados, Jose Maria (b) | 0 | - | Sanchez Navarro, Pablo (n) | 1378 | 0 - 1 | ||
11/2 | Gerez Vilchez, Gonzalo Jose (n) | 0 | - | Burgos, Sanchez.Manuel (b) | 1295 | 0 - 1 | ||
11/3 | Haro Zamora, Gines (b) | 0 | - | Burgos Olmos, Manuel (n) | 1157 | 0 - 1 | ||
11/4 | Perez Castano, Alvaro (n) | 0 | - | Sin jugador asignado (b) | 0 | + - - | ||
M. | 17 | C.A. LORCA ESCUL | Elo | - | 24 | C.A. CASINO AGUILAS | Elo | 1½:2½ |
12/1 | Losilla Marin, Antonio (b) | 1477 | - | Navarro Segura, Francisco (n) | 0 | 0 - 1 | ||
12/2 | Alonso Jimenez De Cisneros, Javi (n) | 1474 | - | Maldonado Ramos, Jose Manuel (b) | 0 | 0 - 1 | ||
12/3 | Cortez Yaguana, Bryan Marcelo (b) | 1435 | - | Marco Mir, Daniel (n) | 0 | 1 - 0 | ||
12/4 | Gimenez Moya, Pedro (n) | 0 | - | Samana, Frederic (b) | 0 | ½ - ½ |