Clasificación Final
División de Honor
Rk. | Equipo | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Des 1 | Des 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.A.C. BENIAJAN DUOCHESS "A" | * | 5½ | 4½ | 4½ | 5½ | 4½ | 5½ | 5 | 14 | 35 |
2 | C.D.A LAPUERTA UPCT "A" | ½ | * | 3 | 4½ | 3 | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 10 | 23,5 |
3 | INT. TOTANA CHESS CLUB | 1½ | 3 | * | 2 | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 5½ | 8 | 22,5 |
4 | C.A. LORCA MESON LORQUINO "A" | 1½ | 1½ | 4 | * | 4 | 1 | 4½ | 3½ | 8 | 20 |
5 | A.D. COIMBRA JUMILLA "A" | ½ | 3 | 2½ | 2 | * | 4 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 22 |
6 | C.A.C BENIAJAN CAISSA "A" | 1½ | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | * | 2½ | 3½ | 5 | 19,5 |
7 | C.A CABEZO TORRES "A" | ½ | 1½ | 2 | 1½ | 1 | 3½ | * | 4 | 4 | 14 |
8 | C.A. SAUCES UPCT "A" | 1 | 2 | ½ | 2½ | 1 | 2½ | 2 | * | 0 | 11,5 |
Primera División
1 | C.AC. BENIAJAN DUOCHESS "B" | * | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4½ | 3½ | 3 | 5 | 14 | 27 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | C.A. MAR MENOR-NEW CASTELAR "A" | 1 | * | 4½ | 3½ | 2½ | 1½ | 3½ | 4½ | 9 | 21 |
3 | C.D.A LAPUERTA UPCT "B" | 1 | ½ | * | 4½ | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 9 | 19 |
4 | C.A. SAN JUAN BENIEL "A" | 2 | 1½ | ½ | * | 2 | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 6 | 16,5 |
5 | A.D. COIMBRA JUMILLA "B" | ½ | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | * | 2½ | 2½ | 2 | 6 | 15,5 |
6 | C.A. LORCA MESON LORQUINO "B" | 1½ | 3½ | 2 | 2 | 2½ | * | 1½ | 3½ | 5 | 16,5 |
7 | C.A. VISTABELLA "A" | 2 | 1½ | 1 | 1½ | 2½ | 3½ | * | 3½ | 5 | 15,5 |
8 | MURCIA CHESS CLUB | 0 | ½ | 1½ | 1 | 3 | 1½ | 1½ | * | 2 | 9 |
Segunda División
Rk. | Equipo | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Des 1 | Des 2 | Des 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.A. ALCANTARILLA "A" | * | 2½ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2½ | 3 | 3½ | 11 | 17,5 | 0 |
2 | C.AC. BENIAJAN DUOCHESS "C" | 1½ | * | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3½ | 3 | 10 | 18 | 1 |
3 | C.A. LA POCHA ARCHENA | 2 | 2 | * | 2 | 2 | 3½ | 2½ | 4 | 10 | 18 | 1 |
4 | C.A. TROVERO MARIN-UPCT | 2 | 1 | 2 | * | 3½ | 3 | 2 | 3½ | 9 | 17 | 0 |
5 | C.D.A. LAPUERTA UPCT "C" | 2 | 2 | 2 | ½ | * | 1½ | 2½ | 3 | 7 | 13,5 | 0 |
6 | C.A. VISTABELLA "B" | 1½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 2½ | * | 3½ | 3 | 6 | 13 | 0 |
7 | C.A. SAUCES UPCT "B" | 1 | ½ | 1½ | 2 | 1½ | ½ | * | 3½ | 3 | 10,5 | 0 |
8 | C.A. UPCT-TROVERO MARIN | ½ | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | * | 0 | 4,5 | 0 |
Tercera División
Rk. | No.Ini. | Equipo | Partidas | + | = | - | Des 1 | Des 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | CASA AJEDREZ MURCIA | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 23,5 |
2 | 9 | C.A. LORCA MESON LORQUINO "C" | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 19 |
3 | 6 | CONST. MET. MAR MENOR | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 19,5 |
4 | 15 | C.A. SAN JUAN BENIEL "B" | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 16,5 |
5 | 7 | C.A.M. YECLANO AQUARIUM | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 17,5 |
6 | 3 | C.A CABEZO TORRES "B" | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 17 |
7 | 5 | C.A. MAR MENOR NEW CASTELAR "B" | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 16 |
8 | 4 | C.A.C BENIAJAN CAISSA "B" | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 16 |
9 | 11 | C.D.A. LAPUERTA-UPCT ROQUEROS | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 15,5 |
10 | 8 | C.A. SKULL´S | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 15,5 |
11 | 12 | C.A. LOS ALCAZARES SHERPA | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 14 |
12 | 10 | A.D COIMBRA JUMILLA "C" | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 15,5 |
13 | 16 | C.D.A LAPUERTA-UPCT "D" | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14,5 |
14 | 1 | C.A.C. BENIAJAN DUOCHESS "D" | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 14,5 |
15 | 22 | C.A. SANTOMERA | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14 |
16 | 17 | C.A. LORCA ESCUL | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 13,5 |
17 | 20 | ESCUELA COIMBRA JUMILLA | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 12,5 |
18 | 24 | C.A. CASINO AGUILAS | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 |
19 | 18 | C.A. ALCANTARILLA "B" | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13 |
20 | 19 | C.A. MAR MENOR PROMESAS | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9,5 |
21 | 14 | E.C.A. CASINO ABARAN | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 |
22 | 13 | C.A. SAUCES-UPCT "C" | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 8 |
23 | 21 | E.D.M CARAVACA | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 8 |
24 | 23 | C.A. LORCA PULPI | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 |
Rk. | No.Ini. | Equipo | Partidas | + | = | - | Des 1 | Des 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | CASA AJEDREZ MURCIA | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 23,5 |
2 | 9 | C.A. LORCA MESON LORQUINO "C" | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 19 |
3 | 6 | CONST. MET. MAR MENOR | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 19,5 |
4 | 15 | C.A. SAN JUAN BENIEL "B" | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 16,5 |
5 | 7 | C.A.M. YECLANO AQUARIUM | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 17,5 |
6 | 3 | C.A CABEZO TORRES "B" | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 17 |
7 | 5 | C.A. MAR MENOR NEW CASTELAR "B" | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 16 |
8 | 4 | C.A.C BENIAJAN CAISSA "B" | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 16 |
9 | 11 | C.D.A. LAPUERTA-UPCT ROQUEROS | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 15,5 |
10 | 8 | C.A. SKULL´S | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 15,5 |
11 | 12 | C.A. LOS ALCAZARES SHERPA | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 14 |
12 | 10 | A.D COIMBRA JUMILLA "C" | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 15,5 |
13 | 16 | C.D.A LAPUERTA-UPCT "D" | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14,5 |
14 | 1 | C.A.C. BENIAJAN DUOCHESS "D" | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 14,5 |
15 | 22 | C.A. SANTOMERA | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14 |
16 | 17 | C.A. LORCA ESCUL | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 13,5 |
17 | 20 | ESCUELA COIMBRA JUMILLA | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 12,5 |
18 | 24 | C.A. CASINO AGUILAS | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 |
19 | 18 | C.A. ALCANTARILLA "B" | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13 |
20 | 19 | C.A. MAR MENOR PROMESAS | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9,5 |
21 | 14 | E.C.A. CASINO ABARAN | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 |
22 | 13 | C.A. SAUCES-UPCT "C" | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 8 |
23 | 21 | E.D.M CARAVACA | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 8 |
24 | 23 | C.A. LORCA PULPI | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 |