1 | 3 | Donado-Mazarron Gomez Miguel | | ESP | 2104 | 2099 | C.A. Lorca | 6 | 33,5 | 26 | 28,2 |
2 | 7 | Molano Lafuente Ismael | | ESP | 2068 | 2086 | C.A. Montornés del Vallés | 6 | 29,5 | 24,5 | 28,2 |
3 | 15 | Llano Gomez Jose Pablo | | ESP | 1973 | 1973 | C.A. Excalibur | 6 | 26,5 | 23 | 34,8 |
4 | 8 | Aledo Yanguas Javier | | ESP | 2056 | 2051 | C.A. Eric Valor | 5,5 | 34 | 22,5 | 21,6 |
5 | 13 | Blesa Fernandez Ignacio | | ESP | 1993 | 1982 | Murcia Chess Club | 5,5 | 29 | 21,5 | 23,2 |
6 | 39 | Rodriguez Tobio Coral | | ESP | 1751 | 1702 | C.A. Alcorcón | 5,5 | 21,5 | 18 | 27 |
7 | 1 | Alvarez Serrano Carlos | | ESP | 2192 | 2191 | C.A. Excalibur | 5 | 36 | 24,5 | -6 |
8 | 12 | Garcia Gata Jorge D. | | ESP | 1994 | 1986 | C.A. Excalibur | 5 | 30,5 | 23 | 20,2 |
9 | 11 | Aledo Lopez Angel | | ESP | 1995 | 1999 | C.A. Alicante | 5 | 30,5 | 22 | 14,2 |
10 | 6 | Revaliente Montoya Ciro | U12 | ESP | 2082 | 2094 | C.A. Indalo | 5 | 30,5 | 22 | 10 |
11 | 25 | Amoros Moran Jose Joaquin | | ESP | 1891 | 1886 | Independiente | 5 | 28,5 | 19 | 3,2 |
12 | 4 | Sabater Sanchez Asensio | | ESP | 2097 | 2094 | C.A. Cabezo de Torres | 5 | 27,5 | 21,5 | -7,8 |
13 | 14 | Jimenez Ramallo Francisco J | | ESP | 1986 | 1980 | C.A. Mar Menor | 5 | 27,5 | 21 | 7,6 |
14 | 36 | Lopez Escribano Oscar | | ESP | 1787 | 1785 | C.A. Peón Avanzado | 5 | 27,5 | 19,5 | 36,8 |
15 | 32 | Palazon Garcia Andres | | ESP | 1821 | 1886 | C.A. Lorca | 5 | 26,5 | 19 | 10,8 |
16 | 23 | Alcaraz Martinez Felipe | | ESP | 1897 | 1879 | C.A. Sauces | 5 | 26 | 19 | 6,8 |
17 | 9 | Motos Abellan Daniel | | ESP | 2031 | 2028 | C.A. Lorca | 4,5 | 30,5 | 22 | 1,6 |
18 | 5 | Uran Bermudez Oliver Kevin | | VEN | 2083 | 2078 | C.A. Gambito Benimaclet | 4,5 | 28,5 | 20,5 | -19,2 |
19 | 34 | Garcia Fernandez Jesus | | ESP | 1819 | 1833 | Madrid | 4,5 | 28,5 | 18 | 14 |
20 | 29 | Duller Llopis Jouke | U14 | ESP | 1853 | 1855 | C.E. La Vila | 4,5 | 26,5 | 17 | -12,4 |
21 | 33 | Garcia Sanz Eduardo | | ESP | 1821 | 1851 | Madrid | 4,5 | 25,5 | 17,5 | 9 |
22 | 60 | Llena Velarde David | U14 | ESP | 1550 | 1564 | C.A. Frigan | 4,5 | 25 | 15 | 85,2 |
23 | 40 | Parreno Cueto Andres | | ESP | 1739 | 1748 | C.E. Monserrat | 4,5 | 24,5 | 16,5 | 6,2 |
24 | 17 | Nazarov Alexander | | RUS | 1956 | 1947 | Torrevieja | 4,5 | 24 | 16 | -10,4 |
25 | 46 | Pujante Martinez Rafael | | ESP | 1704 | 1710 | CAC Beniaján | 4,5 | 21,5 | 17 | 30,8 |
26 | 21 | Jimenez Ruiz Pablo | | ESP | 1916 | 1883 | C.A. Casa del Ajedrez | 4 | 31 | 20 | -2,4 |
27 | 10 | Aledo Yanguas David | | ESP | 2008 | 2003 | C.A. Eric Valor | 4 | 30,5 | 18,5 | -71,2 |
28 | 18 | Cano Sevilla Ivan | | ESP | 1941 | 1952 | C.E. Barceloneta | 4 | 30 | 20 | 1 |
29 | 31 | Glebova Anastasia | | RUS | 1845 | 1851 | Torrevieja | 4 | 28,5 | 18 | -0,4 |
30 | 27 | Cano Hurtado Ruben | | ESP | 1870 | 1874 | C.A. Alcantarilla | 4 | 28 | 16 | -20,4 |
31 | 28 | Galindo Montoya Diego | | ESP | 1862 | 1851 | C.A. Peón Avanzado | 4 | 27,5 | 19 | 7 |
32 | 24 | Mateos Martinez Francisco Ramon | | ESP | 1895 | 1891 | C.A. Vistabella | 4 | 25 | 17,5 | -8,2 |
33 | 35 | Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca | U14 | ESP | 1809 | 1807 | CDA Lapuerta | 4 | 25 | 17 | -6,8 |
34 | 53 | Molina Molina Carlos Javier | | ESP | 1619 | 1615 | A.D. Coimbra Jumilla | 4 | 24 | 13,5 | 16,8 |
35 | 72 | Pujalte Perez Miguel | | ESP | 1430 | 1426 | C.A. Sauces | 4 | 23,5 | 15 | 93,6 |
36 | 41 | Romero Garcia Jose Luis | | ESP | 1732 | 1732 | C.A. Lorca | 4 | 22,5 | 15,5 | 0 |
37 | 49 | Espadina Solano Jaime | | ESP | 1641 | 1648 | C.A. Sauces | 4 | 22 | 15 | -11 |
38 | 56 | Ruiz Pardo Claudia | U12 | ESP | 1577 | 1569 | CAC Beniaján | 4 | 22 | 14,5 | 25,6 |
39 | 48 | Perez Gomez Antonio Jose | | ESP | 1651 | 1725 | C.A. Torre Negra | 4 | 17,5 | 12 | -38,2 |
40 | 2 | Bustos Bernardo Samuel | | ESP | 2120 | 2129 | C.A. Bargas Fund.Soliss | 3,5 | 30,5 | 18,5 | -43,2 |
41 | 19 | Galiano Martinez Antonio | | ESP | 1929 | 1928 | CAC Beniaján | 3,5 | 30 | 17 | -31,6 |
42 | 37 | Soria Bastida Juan Pablo | | ESP | 1764 | 1762 | C.A. Trovero Marin | 3,5 | 29,5 | 18,5 | 25 |
43 | 20 | Mendez Martinez Jose Manuel | | ESP | 1919 | 1925 | C.A. Cabezo de Torres | 3,5 | 26,5 | 16 | -41 |
44 | 47 | Sempere Domenech Abel | | ESP | 1697 | 1703 | C.A. Alcoy | 3,5 | 26 | 15,5 | 13,6 |
45 | 77 | Cerezuela Alcaina Pedro | | ESP | 1375 | 1360 | C.A. Cabezo de Torres | 3,5 | 26 | 15 | 32,6 |
46 | 59 | Banos Cumbrera Francisco Javier | | ESP | 1554 | 1545 | C.A. Sauces | 3,5 | 26 | 12 | 8,8 |
47 | 30 | Pol Plazas Pedro | | ESP | 1852 | 1843 | C.A. Sauces | 3,5 | 25,5 | 16,5 | -40,6 |
48 | 45 | Zambudio Marin Pedro Jose | | ESP | 1707 | 1704 | C.A. Lorca | 3,5 | 25,5 | 15 | -18 |
49 | 42 | Munoz Nortes Jose Antonio | | ESP | 1721 | 1689 | C.A. San Juan Beniel | 3,5 | 25 | 16 | 0,4 |
50 | 16 | Guerrero Mendez Jesus | | ESP | 1961 | 1944 | C.A. Lorca | 3,5 | 24,5 | 15 | -80,8 |
51 | 50 | Jimenez Manuel Juan Jose | | ESP | 1637 | 1621 | A.D. Coimbra Jumilla | 3,5 | 24,5 | 15 | -17,2 |
52 | 22 | Pastor Villalba Arturo | S60 | ESP | 1907 | 1902 | C.A. Peón avanzado | 3,5 | 24 | 18 | -11,4 |
53 | 64 | Garijo Perez Hugo | U12 | ESP | 1528 | 1519 | C.A. Zaraichess | 3,5 | 24 | 12 | 40,4 |
54 | 65 | Morillas Machetti Marta | U14 | ESP | 1523 | 1520 | C.A. Casa del Ajedrez | 3,5 | 24 | 10 | 20 |
55 | 58 | Jimenez Zapata Nuria | | ESP | 1557 | 1560 | C.A. Mar Menor | 3,5 | 23 | 13 | -0,4 |
56 | 51 | Lopez Alegria Ramon | | ESP | 1630 | 1659 | C.A. San Juan Beniel | 3,5 | 22,5 | 16,5 | 14,8 |
57 | 55 | Ruiz Garcia Jose Luis Ii | | ESP | 1582 | 1538 | CAC Beniaján | 3,5 | 22 | 13,5 | -15 |
58 | 38 | Pintor Avila Antonio | | ESP | 1755 | 1755 | Dama de Baza | 3,5 | 22 | 11 | -39,2 |
59 | 70 | Puzik Denys | U14 | ESP | 1442 | 1433 | C.A. Mar Menor | 3,5 | 21,5 | 13,5 | 42,4 |
60 | 62 | Martinez Soriano Javier | U12 | ESP | 1546 | 1590 | CAC Beniaján | 3,5 | 21 | 12,5 | 7,6 |
61 | 52 | Olmos Rosa Fernando | S60 | ESP | 1628 | 1637 | C.A. Mar Menor | 3,5 | 17 | 10,5 | -36,8 |
62 | 44 | Hernandez Ortiz Jose Manuel | | ESP | 1718 | 1701 | C.A. Mar Menor | 3 | 27,5 | 16,5 | 1,2 |
63 | 69 | Mila Hernandez Lorena | U14 | ESP | 1452 | 1442 | CDA Lapuerta | 3 | 27,5 | 14 | 53,6 |
64 | 43 | Villaescusa De Gea Angel Pedro | | ESP | 1720 | 1663 | C.A. Mar Menor | 3 | 26,5 | 14 | -31,8 |
65 | 81 | Persson Bogdanovic Nils Oskar | U14 | ESP | 1330 | 1319 | C.A. Los Alcázares | 3 | 25,5 | 13,5 | 89,6 |
66 | 67 | Manzanares Lopez Alejandro | U12 | ESP | 1468 | 1475 | CDA Lapuerta | 3 | 25 | 12 | 18,8 |
67 | 71 | Molina Ortega Carlos | U10 | ESP | 1437 | 1426 | A.D. Coimbra Jumilla | 3 | 24 | 12,5 | 4 |
68 | 82 | Valera Aznar Javier | | ESP | 1323 | 1315 | C.A. Mar Menor | 3 | 22,5 | 10 | 13,8 |
69 | 80 | Infante Martin Alonso | S60 | ESP | 1345 | 1365 | Independiente | 3 | 20 | 9,5 | 8,2 |
70 | 57 | Sanmartin Hernandez Joan | U12 | ESP | 1558 | 1552 | C.A. Mar Menor | 3 | 20 | 9 | -63,2 |
71 | 93 | Bazar Garcia Vicente | | ESP | 1184 | 1161 | CDA Lapuerta | 3 | 17,5 | 7,5 | 22,6 |
72 | 74 | Donado-Mazarron Romero Javier | | ESP | 1406 | 1386 | C.A. Lorca | 2,5 | 25 | 10,5 | 19,4 |
73 | 76 | Garcia Cayuela Jose Manuel | U14 | ESP | 1385 | 1374 | C.A. Lorca | 2,5 | 25 | 10 | 52 |
74 | 84 | Parra Sanchez Celia | | ESP | 1297 | 1289 | C.A. Lorca | 2,5 | 25 | 9 | 16,4 |
75 | 66 | Santos Saura Iobhar | U14 | ESP | 1487 | 1482 | C.A. Los Alcázares | 2,5 | 23,5 | 10,5 | -42,8 |
76 | 78 | Rico Carretero Jose Carlos | U12 | ESP | 1369 | 1353 | CDA Lapuerta | 2,5 | 23,5 | 10 | -3,2 |
77 | 79 | Sanmartin Olmo Felix | | ESP | 1351 | 1338 | C.A. Mar Menor | 2,5 | 23,5 | 10 | -12,4 |
78 | 61 | Portillo Alcalde Jose Maria | | ESP | 1547 | 1541 | CAC Beniaján | 2,5 | 23 | 10,5 | -24 |
79 | 73 | Martinez Soriano Pablo | U10 | ESP | 1406 | 1405 | CAC Beniaján | 2,5 | 23 | 9,5 | -5,2 |
80 | 87 | Fernandez Ballester Antonio F | U14 | ESP | 1275 | 1276 | C.A. Los Alcázares | 2,5 | 23 | 8 | 6,4 |
81 | 68 | Andres Zamorano Cayo | S60 | ESP | 1455 | 1453 | C.A. Mar Menor | 2,5 | 22 | 11,5 | 0,2 |
82 | 96 | Lopez Soler Jose | S60 | ESP | 1120 | 1105 | C.A. Vera | 2,5 | 20,5 | 9 | 8,2 |
83 | 85 | Lopez Garcia Francisco Jose | | ESP | 1288 | 1276 | CDA Lapuerta | 2,5 | 19,5 | 8,5 | 0,2 |
84 | 98 | Albaladejo Sanchez Asensio | | ESP | 1103 | 1093 | C.A. Mar Menor | 2,5 | 17 | 7,5 | 35,2 |
85 | 91 | Bastida Romera Jaime | U14 | ESP | 1206 | 1203 | CAC Beniaján | 2,5 | 17 | 6,5 | 18,4 |
86 | 54 | Barrero Florez Jesus | | ESP | 1606 | 1587 | C.A. Vistabella | 2 | 26 | 10 | 2 |
87 | 88 | Valera Espejo Javier | U12 | ESP | 1261 | 1255 | C.A. Mar Menor | 2 | 25,5 | 10 | 15,2 |
88 | 75 | Macia Senent Joaquin | | ESP | 1395 | 1426 | C.A. Mar Menor | 2 | 23,5 | 8,5 | -14,6 |
89 | 100 | Pastor Bernardo Pablo | U14 | ESP | 1077 | 1070 | C.A. Los Alcázares | 2 | 21 | 7,5 | 34,8 |
90 | 101 | Guillen Vazquez Luis | S60 | ESP | 1059 | 1041 | C.A. El Rey | 2 | 19,5 | 8 | -32,8 |
91 | 90 | Brufau Pons Jose Maria | S60 | ESP | 1224 | 1199 | C.A. Los Alcázares | 2 | 19,5 | 6,5 | -7,6 |
92 | 95 | Galan Del Solar Jose Pablo | | ESP | 1128 | 1129 | CDA Lapuerta | 2 | 19 | 7,5 | 0,8 |
93 | 83 | Martinez Ruiz Jose | | ESP | 1318 | 1337 | C.A. Lorca | 2 | 18,5 | 6,5 | -16,6 |
94 | 99 | Fernandez Albaladejo Gregorio | | ESP | 1088 | 1051 | C.A. Los Alcázares | 2 | 17 | 5 | -7,4 |
95 | 26 | Cano Rivera Miguel Angel | | ESP | 1885 | 1916 | CDA Lapuerta | 1,5 | 24,5 | 9,5 | -10,8 |
96 | 63 | Soto Aranda Eduardo | | ESP | 1545 | 1522 | C.A. Mar Menor | 1,5 | 24 | 8,5 | 2 |
97 | 89 | Makmak Georgy | U14 | ESP | 1230 | 1221 | C.A. Mar Menor | 1,5 | 20,5 | 5,5 | -36,4 |
98 | 94 | Manzanares Martinez Paula | | ESP | 1141 | 1119 | CDA Lapuerta | 1,5 | 20 | 6 | -43,6 |
99 | 97 | Puertas Sanchez Jose Manuel | | ESP | 1103 | 1116 | C.A. Frigan | 1,5 | 20 | 6 | -22,4 |
100 | 92 | Glebov Dmitriy | U12 | RUS | 1187 | 0 | Torrevieja | 1 | 15 | 2 | -68,4 |
101 | 86 | Nicolas Garcia Bartolome | S60 | ESP | 1284 | 1271 | CAC Beniajan | 0,5 | 18,5 | 1,5 | -32,8 |