Rank |
Nombre |
EloN |
EloInt |
Club |
Tipo |
Pts |
BUC |
Prog |
vict |
Val+/- |
1 |
Escudero Manzano Sergio |
1979 |
2081 |
CDA Lapuerta |
U16 |
6 |
33 |
26½ |
5 |
30 |
2 |
Alvarez Morales Miguel |
1965 |
1981 |
C.A. Reverte Albox |
|
6 |
30½ |
24½ |
5 |
29 |
3 |
Donado-Mazarron Gomez Miguel |
2083 |
2081 |
C.A. Lorca |
|
6 |
29 |
22½ |
5 |
6 |
4 |
Sabater Sanchez Asensio |
2115 |
2117 |
C.A. Cabezo de Torres |
|
5½ |
29 |
21½ |
5 |
-10 |
|
Ibanez Guillen Enrique |
1819 |
1851 |
C.A. Mar Menor |
|
5½ |
29 |
21½ |
5 |
32 |
6 |
Zapata Lopez Julio |
2000 |
2007 |
C.A. Mar Menor |
|
5½ |
29 |
21 |
4 |
16 |
7 |
Lasheras Juan Thomas |
1852 |
1977 |
C.A. Cabezo de Torres |
|
5½ |
27 |
22 |
4 |
16 |
8 |
Fernandez Alvarez Luis |
1918 |
1973 |
C.A. Sauces |
|
5 |
32 |
24 |
5 |
15 |
9 |
Amate Tortosa Bernardo |
2082 |
2134 |
C.A. Roquetas |
|
5 |
30 |
21 |
4 |
-18 |
10 |
Grigoriev Ivan |
2143 |
2161 |
Alicante |
|
5 |
29½ |
20 |
5 |
-19 |
11 |
Alcobas Cervantes Miguel Ange |
1829 |
1857 |
CDA Lapuerta |
|
5 |
29½ |
20 |
4 |
14 |
12 |
Borja Perez Jose |
1918 |
1923 |
C.A. Monteagudo |
|
5 |
29 |
22 |
3 |
15 |
13 |
Cartagena Sanchez Javier |
1923 |
1933 |
C.A. Monteagudo |
|
5 |
28 |
21 |
5 |
-4 |
14 |
Alvarez Serrano Carlos |
1943 |
1973 |
CNA en Europa |
|
5 |
27 |
19 |
3 |
-8 |
15 |
Nazarov Alexander |
1842 |
1898 |
C.A. Capablanca Torrevieja |
|
5 |
26½ |
19½ |
4 |
-6 |
16 |
Herreros Guillermo Julio Cesa |
1944 |
1755 |
C.A. Vistabella |
|
5 |
23 |
17 |
3 |
25 |
17 |
Olmos Rosa Fernando |
1671 |
1675 |
C.A. Mar Menor |
S60 |
5 |
22 |
18 |
5 |
28 |
18 |
Perez Beltran Jose Maria |
1793 |
1896 |
Almeria |
U16 |
4½ |
33½ |
23 |
4 |
32 |
19 |
Jimenez Ramallo Francisco J |
1704 |
1778 |
C.A. Mar Menor |
U16 |
4½ |
31½ |
19 |
2 |
63 |
20 |
Galiano Martinez Antonio |
1994 |
2015 |
CAC Beniajan |
|
4½ |
31 |
21 |
4 |
-18 |
|
Motos Abellan Daniel |
1710 |
1790 |
C.A. Lorca |
U16 |
4½ |
31 |
21 |
4 |
64 |
22 |
Patino Andreu Ramon |
1855 |
1879 |
C.A. Mar Menor |
|
4½ |
31 |
20½ |
4 |
22 |
23 |
Martinez Minarro Francisco Jo |
1795 |
1885 |
CDA Lapuerta |
|
4½ |
30½ |
22½ |
4 |
4 |
24 |
Garcia Ramos Marcos |
2122 |
2137 |
C.A. Eric Valor |
|
4½ |
30 |
18½ |
4 |
-34 |
25 |
Martinez Buendia Andres |
1741 |
1753 |
CAC Beniajan |
|
4½ |
29½ |
19 |
4 |
27 |
26 |
Valera Munoz Miguel A. |
1770 |
1767 |
C.A. Cabezo de Torres |
|
4½ |
29½ |
18½ |
4 |
13 |
27 |
Cantero Antonio |
2180 |
2149 |
C.A. Eric Valor |
|
4½ |
29½ |
18 |
3 |
-30 |
28 |
Garcia Lopez Juan Antonio |
1899 |
1921 |
C.A. San Juan |
|
4½ |
29 |
20½ |
4 |
-6 |
29 |
Mateos Martinez Francisco Ram |
1838 |
1842 |
C.A. Vistabella |
|
4½ |
29 |
19½ |
4 |
-4 |
30 |
Pol Plazas Pedro |
1924 |
1949 |
C.A. Sauces |
|
4½ |
28 |
19 |
4 |
-24 |
31 |
Aparicio Gascon Pedro |
2000 |
2012 |
C.A. Sauces |
|
4½ |
26½ |
19½ |
2 |
-16 |
32 |
Gomez Ligero Sergio |
1662 |
1715 |
Almeria |
|
4½ |
26½ |
17 |
4 |
0 |
33 |
Canavate Ros Adrian |
1446 |
1476 |
CDA Lapuerta |
U12 |
4½ |
25½ |
15½ |
4 |
87 |
34 |
Aledo Yanguas David |
1565 |
1611 |
C.A. Eric Valor |
U12 |
4½ |
23½ |
16½ |
4 |
36 |
35 |
Soria Bastida Juan Pablo |
1677 |
1709 |
C.A. Trovero Marin |
|
4 |
31½ |
20½ |
3 |
61 |
36 |
Pujante Martinez Rafael |
1500 |
1619 |
CAC Beniajan |
U14 |
4 |
30 |
17½ |
3 |
67 |
37 |
Martinez Lopez Antonio Javier |
1699 |
1707 |
C.A. Vistabella |
|
4 |
29 |
20½ |
3 |
32 |
38 |
Alcaraz Martinez Felipe |
1861 |
1887 |
C.A. Sauces |
|
4 |
28½ |
18½ |
3 |
-12 |
39 |
Hernandez Velasco Jesus |
1649 |
1620 |
CDA Lapuerta |
|
4 |
27 |
16½ |
3 |
12 |
40 |
Aledo Yanguas Javier |
1789 |
1828 |
C.A. Eric Valor |
U16 |
4 |
26½ |
19 |
4 |
-26 |
41 |
Navarro Martinez Daniel |
1913 |
1919 |
C.A. Monteagudo |
|
4 |
26½ |
18½ |
3 |
-9 |
42 |
Reina Fernandez Juan Jose |
1653 |
1665 |
C.A.Caravaca |
|
4 |
26½ |
16 |
3 |
2 |
43 |
Espadina Solano Jaime |
1744 |
1754 |
C.A. Sauces |
|
4 |
25½ |
16 |
3 |
-20 |
44 |
Alonso Garcia Aaron |
1564 |
1600 |
CDA Lapuerta |
U12 |
4 |
25 |
15½ |
3 |
34 |
45 |
Andres Zamorano Cayo |
1582 |
1583 |
C.A. Mar Menor |
S60 |
4 |
25 |
14 |
4 |
4 |
46 |
Munoz Nortes Jose Antonio |
1689 |
1741 |
C.A. San Juan Beniel |
|
4 |
24½ |
16½ |
2 |
-10 |
47 |
Duarte Garcia Pilar |
1742 |
1768 |
C.A. Lorca |
|
4 |
24½ |
15½ |
3 |
-5 |
48 |
Garcia Navarro Jose Jesus |
1726 |
1746 |
Circulo Mercantil |
|
4 |
24 |
15 |
4 |
-10 |
49 |
Martinez Bastida Jose Carlos |
1443 |
1425 |
C.A. Casa Ajedrez |
U14 |
4 |
24 |
13½ |
3 |
60 |
50 |
Jimenez Manuel Juan Jose |
1561 |
1619 |
A.D. Coimbra Jumilla |
|
4 |
23½ |
16 |
4 |
-9 |
51 |
Portillo Alcalde Jose Maria |
1644 |
1672 |
CAC Beniajan |
|
4 |
23½ |
15 |
4 |
1 |
52 |
Fasting Emil Christian |
0 |
1480 |
C.A. Sauces |
S60 |
4 |
23½ |
13 |
4 |
17 |
53 |
Fernandez Real Jose Miguel |
1672 |
1709 |
C.A. Sauces |
|
4 |
22½ |
15 |
3 |
-18 |
54 |
Barrero Florez Jesus |
1606 |
1648 |
|
|
4 |
22 |
13½ |
3 |
-38 |
55 |
Cano Alarcon Rafael |
1805 |
1823 |
Orihuela |
|
3½ |
29½ |
17½ |
2 |
-21 |
56 |
Molina Molina Carlos Javier |
1682 |
1677 |
C.A. Skull´s |
|
3½ |
28½ |
15½ |
2 |
7 |
57 |
Martinez Guillen Juan Jose |
1620 |
1640 |
C.A. Troverio Marin |
|
3½ |
27 |
16½ |
2 |
-5 |
58 |
Hernandez Ortiz Jose Manuel |
1649 |
1695 |
C.A. Mar Menor |
|
3½ |
26 |
15 |
2 |
-3 |
59 |
Caballero Frutos Jose Alfredo |
1676 |
1686 |
C.A. Monteagudo |
|
3½ |
25 |
15½ |
3 |
-8 |
60 |
Colchero Truniger Oliver |
1484 |
1595 |
C.A. Lorca |
|
3½ |
24 |
13½ |
3 |
-31 |
61 |
Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca |
1208 |
1364 |
C.E. Xabia |
U12 |
3½ |
24 |
13½ |
2 |
72 |
62 |
Espin Lopez Isidoro |
1706 |
1554 |
C.A. Vistabella |
|
3½ |
23½ |
13½ |
3 |
-18 |
63 |
Duller Llopis Jouke |
1430 |
1457 |
C.A. Alicante |
U12 |
3½ |
23½ |
12½ |
3 |
-6 |
64 |
Gomez Cebrian Jose |
1625 |
1639 |
C.A. Vistabella |
S60 |
3½ |
23 |
15½ |
3 |
-28 |
65 |
Infante Martin Alonso |
1549 |
1475 |
Jarama |
S60 |
3½ |
22½ |
12½ |
3 |
-2 |
66 |
Jimenez Ruiz Pablo |
1391 |
1410 |
C.A. Casa Ajedrez |
U16 |
3½ |
22 |
14 |
2 |
2 |
67 |
Macia Senent Joaquin |
1574 |
1404 |
C.A. Mar Menor |
|
3½ |
21½ |
13½ |
3 |
16 |
68 |
Arenas Gracia Daniel |
1139 |
1200 |
C.A. Los Alcázares |
U12 |
3½ |
19 |
9½ |
3 |
22 |
69 |
Picazo Picazo Pedro Jesus |
0 |
0 |
C.A. Tarazona |
|
3 |
28 |
16 |
3 |
|
70 |
Colchero Truniger Alejandro |
1662 |
1737 |
Virgen Guadalupe |
|
3 |
27 |
15 |
3 |
-21 |
71 |
Villalba Fernandez Pedro Davi |
1661 |
1750 |
C.A. Mar Menor |
|
3 |
26 |
15 |
3 |
-25 |
72 |
Iriarte Callejas Joaquin |
1567 |
1565 |
Casa de Venezuela |
|
3 |
26 |
12½ |
2 |
5 |
73 |
Makmak Georgy |
1386 |
1360 |
C.A. Mar Menor |
U10 |
3 |
25½ |
13 |
3 |
51 |
74 |
Martinez Ruiz Jose |
1406 |
1360 |
C.A. Lorca |
|
3 |
25½ |
12½ |
2 |
22 |
75 |
Quinonero Padilla Maria |
1431 |
1486 |
CDA Lapuerta |
U16 |
3 |
25 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
76 |
Alvarez Sanchez Julian |
1532 |
1580 |
C.A. Casa del Ajedrez |
|
3 |
24½ |
12 |
3 |
-22 |
77 |
Heredia Martinez Francisco |
1447 |
1441 |
CDA Lapuerta |
|
3 |
24 |
12 |
2 |
7 |
78 |
Castillo Lorente Jose Luis |
1672 |
1712 |
C.A. Mar Menor |
|
3 |
23½ |
12 |
3 |
-54 |
79 |
Garijo Perez Hugo |
1226 |
1281 |
C.A. Casa Ajedrez |
U10 |
3 |
23½ |
11½ |
2 |
13 |
80 |
Arenas Gracia Juan Francisco |
1214 |
1244 |
C.A. Los Alcázares |
U16 |
3 |
23 |
10 |
2 |
16 |
81 |
Aracil Garcia Jose |
1313 |
1315 |
|
|
3 |
22½ |
11½ |
2 |
23 |
82 |
Banos Cumbrera Francisco Javie |
1532 |
1532 |
C.A. Sauces |
|
3 |
22½ |
11 |
3 |
-19 |
83 |
Valera Aznar Javier |
0 |
0 |
CDA Lapuerta |
|
3 |
22 |
12½ |
0 |
|
84 |
Lopez Soler Jose |
1195 |
1257 |
C.A. Vera |
|
3 |
21½ |
11 |
3 |
-13 |
85 |
Canavate Solano Jose Antonio |
1534 |
1523 |
CDA Lapuerta |
|
3 |
21½ |
10½ |
2 |
-25 |
86 |
Quijada Marin Antonio |
1317 |
1298 |
C.A. Skull's |
|
3 |
21½ |
10 |
3 |
18 |
87 |
Jimenez Zapata Nuria |
0 |
0 |
C.A. Mar Menor |
U12 |
3 |
21 |
9½ |
2 |
|
88 |
Lopez Garcia Maria Pilar |
1459 |
1452 |
CDA Lapuerta |
U14 |
3 |
20½ |
10½ |
2 |
-42 |
89 |
Sanmartin Hernandez Joan |
1226 |
1299 |
C.A. Mar Menor |
U10 |
3 |
20½ |
10 |
2 |
-13 |
90 |
Puzik Denys |
1352 |
1371 |
C.A. Mar Menor |
U10 |
3 |
20 |
10 |
3 |
-4 |
91 |
Duran Cerezo Ana Isabel |
0 |
0 |
CAC Beniajan |
|
3 |
19 |
9½ |
2 |
|
92 |
Lopez Bernal Miguel |
0 |
0 |
CDA Lapuerta |
U16 |
3 |
16 |
7½ |
2 |
|
93 |
Alberola Reig Francisco |
1428 |
1470 |
C.A.Alicante |
S60 |
2½ |
24 |
11 |
2 |
-23 |
94 |
Salmeron Castro Pedro |
0 |
0 |
CAC Beniajan |
|
2½ |
22½ |
11 |
2 |
|
95 |
Hernandez Sanchez Rosa |
1020 |
1039 |
CAC Beniajan |
U12 |
2½ |
21 |
8 |
1 |
-10 |
96 |
Colchero Truniger Nicolas |
1156 |
1245 |
C.A. Lorca |
U16 |
2½ |
20 |
7½ |
2 |
-12 |
|
Ruiz Pardo Claudia |
1051 |
0 |
CAC Beniajan |
U10 |
2½ |
20 |
7½ |
2 |
|
98 |
Bazar Garcia Vicente |
0 |
0 |
CDA Lapuerta |
|
2½ |
19½ |
7½ |
2 |
|
|
Brotons Serrano Rocio |
0 |
0 |
C.A. Eric Valor |
|
2½ |
19½ |
7½ |
2 |
|
100 |
Santos Saura Iohbar |
0 |
1272 |
C.A. Los Alcazares |
U12 |
2½ |
18½ |
7½ |
2 |
-24 |
101 |
Mateos Sevcik Romualdo |
1057 |
1117 |
CDA Lapuerta |
U10 |
2½ |
17 |
5½ |
2 |
8 |
102 |
Gonzalez Guirao Pedro Manuel |
1503 |
1554 |
C.A. Vistabella |
|
2 |
26½ |
10 |
1 |
-11 |
103 |
Cerezuela Alcaina Pedro |
1378 |
1405 |
C.A. Cabezo de Torres |
|
2 |
25 |
10½ |
1 |
-20 |
104 |
Rico Carretero Jose Carlos |
0 |
1209 |
C.A. Casa Ajedrez |
U10 |
2 |
24 |
9 |
2 |
12 |
105 |
Penafiel Valera Marta |
0 |
0 |
CAC Beniajan |
U10 |
2 |
23 |
9½ |
0 |
|
106 |
Mila Hernandez Lorena |
1224 |
1205 |
C.A. Casa Ajedrez |
U12 |
2 |
21½ |
7½ |
1 |
-6 |
107 |
Valera Espejo Javier |
1101 |
1130 |
CDA Lapuerta |
U10 |
2 |
20 |
8 |
1 |
-15 |
108 |
Morillas Machetti Marta |
1170 |
1190 |
C.A. Casa Ajedrez |
U12 |
2 |
20 |
7 |
2 |
-27 |
109 |
Bazar Herrera Ivan |
1171 |
1199 |
CDA Lapuerta |
U10 |
2 |
20 |
6 |
1 |
-23 |
110 |
Manzanares Lopez Alejandro |
0 |
0 |
CDA Lapuerta |
U10 |
2 |
19½ |
7 |
2 |
|
111 |
Fernandez Ballester Antonio F |
0 |
0 |
C.A. Los Alcázares |
U12 |
2 |
18 |
5 |
1 |
|
112 |
Martinez Alcon Ivan |
0 |
0 |
CAC Beniajan |
U10 |
1½ |
19½ |
7 |
0 |
|
|
Ros Amate Sergio |
0 |
0 |
C.A. Los Alcázares |
|
1½ |
19½ |
7 |
0 |
|
114 |
Santos Saura Eire |
0 |
0 |
C.A. Los Alcazares |
U10 |
1½ |
19½ |
5 |
0 |
|
115 |
Fernandez Albaladejo Gregorio |
0 |
0 |
C.A. Los Alcázares |
|
1½ |
18½ |
4½ |
1 |
|
116 |
Toledo Garcia Francisco Manuel |
0 |
0 |
E. Novelda |
|
1½ |
18 |
5½ |
1 |
|
117 |
Moreno Orenes Miguel |
0 |
0 |
CAC Beniajan |
U10 |
1½ |
18 |
4 |
0 |
|
118 |
Martinez Soriano Javier |
0 |
1098 |
CAC Beniajan |
U10 |
1 |
22 |
6½ |
0 |
|
119 |
Penafiel Valera Ruben |
0 |
0 |
CAC Beniajan |
U10 |
1 |
20½ |
6½ |
0 |
|
120 |
Pastor Bernardo Pablo |
0 |
1009 |
C.A. Los Alcázares |
U10 |
1 |
17½ |
2 |
0 |
-27 |
121 |
Glebova Anastasia |
0 |
1793 |
Torrevieja |
U14 |
0 |
17½ |
0 |
0 |
|
|
Bustos Bernardo Diego |
1315 |
1353 |
C.A. Brugas |
U12 |
0 |
17½ |
0 |
0 |
|