Rank |
Nombre |
EloInt |
Club |
Pts |
BUC |
1 |
Sanchez Botella Luis Javier |
2196 |
C.A. Alzira |
2 |
2 |
|
Burriel Carlos |
2136 |
C.A. Cabezo de Torres |
2 |
2 |
|
Sabater Sanchez Asensio |
2127 |
C.A. Cabezo de Torres |
2 |
2 |
|
Castilla Leon Salas Carlos |
2127 |
C. Postal Cordobés |
2 |
2 |
|
Barrios Munoz Rafael Carlos |
2126 |
C. Postal Cordobés |
2 |
2 |
|
Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio |
2097 |
C.A. Reina del Brillante |
2 |
2 |
|
Soto Diaz Jose Antonio |
2047 |
C.A. Mar Menor |
2 |
2 |
|
Hostalet Ferrer Pedro Enrique |
2032 |
Murcia |
2 |
2 |
|
Cartagena Sanchez Javier |
2025 |
C.A. Monteagudo |
2 |
2 |
|
Serarols Mabras Bernat |
2023 |
C.A. Alicante |
2 |
2 |
11 |
Picazo Lopez Juan Antonio |
2170 |
C.A. Tarazona |
2 |
1½ |
|
Aledo Lopez Angel |
2058 |
C.A. Alicante |
2 |
1½ |
|
Moreno Valle Agustin |
2046 |
Montalbán |
2 |
1½ |
14 |
Jimenez De La Torre Jose A. |
2101 |
C.A. Reina del Brillante |
2 |
1 |
|
Martinez Vicente Gregorio |
1997 |
C.A. Cabezo de Torres |
2 |
1 |
|
Lopez Heras Santiago |
1955 |
C.A. Tarazona |
2 |
1 |
|
Blesa Fernandez Francisco |
1893 |
Murcia |
2 |
1 |
18 |
Verdaguer Muntanya Marc |
2111 |
C.E. Calldetenes |
1½ |
2½ |
19 |
Fabre Massana Miquel |
2110 |
PDE |
1½ |
2 |
|
Patino Andreu Ramon |
1928 |
C.A. Capablanca |
1½ |
2 |
|
Aledo Yanguas Javier |
1669 |
C.A. Eric Valor |
1½ |
2 |
|
Cortijo Dominguez Daniel |
0 |
C.D.A. Lapuerta |
1½ |
2 |
23 |
Garcia Sanz Eduardo |
2007 |
C.A. Barajas |
1½ |
1½ |
|
Delgado Lozano Jose Manuel |
1935 |
C.A. Ruy lópez |
1½ |
1½ |
|
Ibanez Guillen Enrique |
1839 |
C.A. Mar Menor |
1½ |
1½ |
26 |
Rubio Tapia Jose Juan |
2113 |
C.A. Reverte Albox |
1 |
3 |
|
Donado-Mazarron Gomez Miguel |
2104 |
C.A. Lorca |
1 |
3 |
|
Gonzalez Del Campo Diego |
1942 |
C.A.La Junta |
1 |
3 |
|
Such Palacios Jose Miguel |
0 |
C.E. Xaraco |
1 |
3 |
30 |
Lopez Garcia Francisco Andres |
1992 |
C.A. Cabezo de Torres |
1 |
2½ |
|
Garcia Martinez Marcos |
1878 |
C.A. Lorca |
1 |
2½ |
32 |
Mateos Martinez Francisco Ramo |
1886 |
C.A. Vistabella |
1 |
2½ |
33 |
Sevillano Garcia Joaquin |
1983 |
C. Aurora Estadilla |
1 |
2 |
|
Pol Plazas Pedro |
1978 |
C.A. Sauces |
1 |
2 |
|
Garcia Gonzalez Judit |
1975 |
Segovia |
1 |
2 |
|
Borja Perez Jose |
1958 |
C.A. Cabezo de Torres |
1 |
2 |
|
Armesto Martin Sebastian |
1945 |
Segovia |
1 |
2 |
|
Garcia Fernandez Jesus |
1887 |
C.A. Barajas |
1 |
2 |
|
Navarro Martinez Daniel |
1886 |
C.A. Monteagudo |
1 |
2 |
|
Ruggiero Mauro |
1867 |
Italia |
1 |
2 |
|
Borja Rosagro Jaime |
1855 |
C.A. Virgen de Guadalupe |
1 |
2 |
|
Fernandez Calzada Juan A. |
1852 |
C.A. Reina del Brillante |
1 |
2 |
43 |
Belinchon Calleja David |
2023 |
Pedroñeras |
1 |
2 |
|
Picazo Gonzalez Alejandro |
2005 |
C.A. Alicante |
1 |
2 |
|
Picazo Gonzalez Ana |
1740 |
C.A. Alicante |
1 |
2 |
|
Castillo Lorente Jose Luis |
1734 |
C.A. Mar Menor |
1 |
2 |
|
Martinez Ruiz Arturo |
1658 |
C.A. Mar Menor |
1 |
2 |
|
Nicolas Prece Richard Gordon |
1590 |
C.A. San Juan |
1 |
2 |
|
Garcia De Murcia Jaime |
1505 |
C.D.A. Lapuerta |
1 |
2 |
|
Quinonero Padilla Maria |
1377 |
C.A. Torrealfonsina |
1 |
2 |
|
Cerezuela Alcaina Pedro |
1376 |
C.A. Cabezo de Torres |
1 |
2 |
|
Pujante Martinez Rafael |
1372 |
C.A. Casa del Ajedrez |
1 |
2 |
|
Martinez Ruiz Jose |
1340 |
C.A. Lorca |
1 |
2 |
|
Villaescusa De Gea Pilar |
1311 |
C.A. Mar Menor |
1 |
2 |
|
Garcia Gimenez Santiago |
1282 |
C.A. Eric Valor |
1 |
2 |
|
Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca |
1234 |
C.A. Xabia |
1 |
2 |
|
Jimenez Castejon Victor |
1224 |
C.E. Xabia |
1 |
2 |
|
Marti Almanza Joaquin Francis |
0 |
Los Alcazares |
1 |
2 |
59 |
Olmos Rosa Fernando |
1826 |
C.A. Mar Menor |
1 |
2 |
|
Izquierdo Lopez Jorge |
1793 |
C.A. Capablanca |
1 |
2 |
|
Villalba Fernandez Pedro Davi |
1742 |
Almería |
1 |
2 |
|
Fernandez Alvarez Luis |
1727 |
C.A. Sauces |
1 |
2 |
|
Caballero Frutos Jose Alfredo |
1722 |
C.A. Monteagudo |
1 |
2 |
|
Gomez Sanjuan Hector Fernando |
1632 |
C.A. Alcoy |
1 |
2 |
|
Hernandez Velasco Jesus |
1618 |
C.D.A. Lapuerta |
1 |
2 |
|
Molina Molina Carlos Javier |
1612 |
E.C.A. Blanca |
1 |
2 |
|
Portillo Alcalde Jose Maria |
1577 |
C.A. Casa del Ajedrez |
1 |
2 |
|
Alvarez Sanchez Julian |
1522 |
C.A. Casa del Ajedrez |
1 |
2 |
|
Banos Cumbrera Francisco Javie |
1517 |
Cartagena |
1 |
2 |
|
Nicolas Fernandez Juan Antoni |
1504 |
C.A. Eric Valor |
1 |
2 |
71 |
Verdu Cutillas Daniel |
1694 |
A.D. Coimbra Jumilla |
1 |
1½ |
72 |
Garcia Rodriguez Jose David |
0 |
C.A. Eric Valor |
1 |
1½ |
73 |
Portillo Castellon Javier |
1890 |
C.A. Casa del Ajedrez |
1 |
1 |
|
Gomez Maestro Gustavo |
1696 |
C.A. Alcoy |
1 |
1 |
|
Andres Zamorano Cayo |
1666 |
C.A. Mar Menor |
1 |
1 |
|
Jijon Yampuezan Jorge H. |
1206 |
C.A. Casa del Ajedrez |
1 |
1 |
77 |
Maria Cervantes Antonio |
1719 |
C.D.A. Lapuerta |
½ |
2½ |
|
Duque Suarez Leonardo |
1619 |
C.A. Monteagudo |
½ |
2½ |
|
Soto Aranda Eduardo |
1466 |
C.A. Mar Menor |
½ |
2½ |
|
Canavate Solano Jose Antonio |
0 |
C.D.A. Lapuerta |
½ |
2½ |
81 |
Munoz Nortes Jose Antonio |
1793 |
C.A. San Juan |
½ |
2½ |
82 |
Jimenez Ramallo Francisco J |
1488 |
C.A. Mar Menor |
½ |
1½ |
83 |
Jimenez Manuel Juan Jose |
1635 |
A.D. Coimbra Jumilla |
0 |
3 |
|
Moreno Alcaraz Jose Javier |
1494 |
C.A. Casa del ajedrez |
0 |
3 |
|
Torralba Luzzy Ricardo |
1377 |
C.D.A. Lapuerta |
0 |
3 |
|
Macia Senent Joaquin |
0 |
Guardamar |
0 |
3 |
87 |
Blesa Fernandez Ignacio |
1500 |
Murcia |
0 |
2½ |
|
Font Soto Eduardo |
1205 |
C.D.A. Lapuerta |
0 |
2½ |
|
Sanmartin Hernandez Joan |
0 |
C.A. Mar Menor |
0 |
2½ |
90 |
Aledo Yanguas David |
1425 |
C.A. Eric Valor |
0 |
2 |
|
Heredia Martinez Francisco |
1420 |
C.D.A. Lapuerta |
0 |
2 |
|
Galian Ruiz Pablo |
1391 |
CAC Beniaján |
0 |
2 |
|
Lopez Garcia Maria Pilar |
1384 |
C.A. Casa Ajedrez Murcia |
0 |
2 |
|
Lopez Soler Jose |
1295 |
C.A. Vera |
0 |
2 |
|
Canavate Ros Adrian |
0 |
C.D.A. Lapuerta |
0 |
2 |
|
Garcia Lopez Miguel Angel |
0 |
Alicante |
0 |
2 |
|
Hernandez Ortiz Jose Manuel |
0 |
Guardamar |
0 |
2 |
|
Macia Candela Sonia |
0 |
Crevillente |
0 |
2 |
|
Martinez Gomez Pablo |
0 |
C.A. Lorca |
0 |
2 |