|
II OPEN INTERNACIONAL SUB-2200 INDALO |
|
Rk. |
|
Nombre |
Tipo |
FIDE |
EloN |
Club/Ciudad |
Pts. |
Des 1 |
Des 2 |
Des 3 |
elo+/- |
1 |
FM |
Serna Lara Sergio |
|
2199 |
2202 |
Tarazona de la Mancha |
6 |
30 |
26 |
5 |
12 |
2 |
|
Lopez De Turiso Jose Angel |
S50 |
2069 |
2121 |
CA Leganes |
6 |
28,5 |
24 |
5 |
22,4 |
3 |
|
Artels Lieven |
|
2015 |
0 |
Murcia Chess Club |
5,5 |
31 |
25 |
4 |
32,4 |
4 |
|
Toval Lopez Alberto |
U16 |
1952 |
1951 |
Ajedrez Metro Club |
5,5 |
28 |
22 |
5 |
44,8 |
5 |
CM |
Uran Bermudez Oliver |
|
2142 |
2137 |
Club Gambit Valencia |
5,5 |
27 |
20,5 |
5 |
-5,6 |
6 |
FM |
Ferrer Sanchez Pedro Jesus |
|
2126 |
2117 |
Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo |
5,5 |
26 |
22,5 |
4 |
12,6 |
7 |
|
Gillis Onieva Celia |
U16 |
1830 |
1744 |
Club Ajedrez Villa De Estepona |
5 |
29 |
21,5 |
4 |
96,4 |
8 |
|
Perez Beltran Salvador |
U12 |
1906 |
1828 |
Club De Ajedrez Indalo |
5 |
27,5 |
22,5 |
4 |
58 |
9 |
FM |
Suarez Roa Jose Francisco |
S50 |
2075 |
2129 |
Baleares |
5 |
26,5 |
20 |
5 |
-4,4 |
10 |
|
Fernandez Alvarez Luis |
|
2097 |
1972 |
CA Sauces Cartagena |
5 |
25,5 |
20 |
5 |
-12,4 |
11 |
|
Garcia Gata Jorge David |
|
2025 |
2040 |
CD Excalibur |
5 |
25,5 |
20 |
3 |
4,4 |
12 |
|
Lara Granero Bio |
|
2107 |
2053 |
CD Excalibur |
5 |
25 |
20,5 |
4 |
-0,8 |
13 |
|
Vaz Perez Benito |
|
1910 |
1995 |
Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo |
5 |
24,5 |
21 |
4 |
8,8 |
14 |
|
Carruana Fuentes Rafael |
|
1995 |
1948 |
Club Independiente |
5 |
24 |
20,5 |
4 |
-1 |
15 |
|
Nejanky Maisa |
|
2050 |
0 |
Argentina |
5 |
23,5 |
19 |
5 |
-8,2 |
16 |
|
Moya Albaladejo Jose Antonio |
|
1929 |
1977 |
CA Mar Menor |
4,5 |
28 |
20,5 |
4 |
1,2 |
17 |
|
Kolotilina Liudmila |
|
2135 |
1931 |
Baleares |
4,5 |
27,5 |
20,5 |
3 |
-21,8 |
18 |
|
Alvarez Morales Miguel |
|
1959 |
1975 |
Club Ajedrez Reverte Minerals |
4,5 |
26 |
20,5 |
4 |
5,2 |
19 |
|
Cabrera Valverde Cristina |
U16 |
1899 |
1846 |
Club Ajedrez Roquetas |
4,5 |
26 |
18,5 |
4 |
-2,4 |
20 |
|
Pulido Esteban Francisco Dani |
U16 |
1939 |
1944 |
Club Ajedrez Motril |
4,5 |
25 |
19 |
3 |
-11,6 |
21 |
|
Rubio Garcia Antonio Ramon |
|
1632 |
1522 |
Club Ajedrez Reverte Minerals |
4,5 |
25 |
18,5 |
4 |
35,8 |
22 |
|
Roman Lopez Jesus |
S50 |
2000 |
1949 |
Ajedrez Metro Club |
4,5 |
24,5 |
19 |
3 |
-19 |
23 |
|
Hassomal Daswani Birjkumar |
S50 |
2039 |
0 |
CA Dama Roja Valencia |
4,5 |
23,5 |
17 |
4 |
-30,2 |
24 |
|
Pol Plazas Pedro |
S50 |
1893 |
0 |
AD Coimbra |
4,5 |
22 |
17,5 |
4 |
-5,4 |
25 |
|
Palazon Garcia Andres |
|
1838 |
0 |
Lorca |
4 |
27 |
16,5 |
3 |
17,2 |
26 |
|
Aledo Yanguas Javier |
U16 |
1953 |
1837 |
Club Enric Valor-Figueras Pacheco |
4 |
26,5 |
19,5 |
3 |
-15,6 |
27 |
|
Uroz Torres David |
|
1973 |
1892 |
Club Ajedrez Reverte Minerals |
4 |
26 |
19 |
3 |
-10,6 |
28 |
|
Aledo Yanguas David |
U14 |
1871 |
1549 |
Club Enric Valor-Figueras Pacheco |
4 |
25,5 |
17,5 |
3 |
-0,8 |
29 |
|
Ruiz Delgado Basilio |
|
1775 |
0 |
CA Caja de Las Palmas |
4 |
25,5 |
17,5 |
3 |
20,8 |
30 |
|
Trabazos Gallego Javier |
|
1962 |
1858 |
Tarazona de la Mancha |
4 |
25 |
18 |
3 |
-11,2 |
31 |
|
Sanchez Lopez Sergio |
|
1889 |
1910 |
Club Ajedrez Vicente Bonil |
4 |
25 |
18 |
3 |
13,8 |
32 |
|
Gonzalez Pabollet Jesus Maria |
S65 |
1864 |
0 |
CA Ansoain |
4 |
24,5 |
18,5 |
3 |
-4,8 |
33 |
|
Castilla Valencia Juan Franci |
|
1843 |
1940 |
Club De Ajedrez El Rey |
4 |
24,5 |
17 |
3 |
-28,4 |
34 |
|
Segura Kunsagi Nicolas |
U16 |
1388 |
1482 |
Club Ajedrez Roquetas |
4 |
24 |
17,5 |
3 |
137,6 |
35 |
|
Diaz Zehl Luis |
|
1722 |
1680 |
Club Ajedrez Roquetas |
4 |
24 |
17 |
3 |
13,8 |
36 |
|
Moreno Alberti Manuel Maria |
S50 |
1902 |
1806 |
Club Atletismo Guadalhorce De |
4 |
24 |
15 |
4 |
-28,8 |
37 |
|
Moreno Bello Miguel |
S50 |
1608 |
1593 |
Club Ajedrez La Estrella |
4 |
23,5 |
14 |
4 |
29,6 |
38 |
|
Pyrich George |
S65 |
1942 |
1962 |
Club Ajedrez Reverte Minerals |
4 |
23 |
15,5 |
2 |
-28 |
39 |
|
Revaliente Montoya Ciro |
U10 |
1592 |
1619 |
Club De Ajedrez Indalo |
4 |
23 |
14 |
4 |
43,6 |
40 |
|
Garcia Navarro Jose Jesus |
|
1765 |
1762 |
Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo |
4 |
22,5 |
16,5 |
3 |
4 |
41 |
|
Rivas Sanchez Manuel |
|
1381 |
1275 |
Club Ajedrez Roquetas |
4 |
22,5 |
14 |
4 |
120 |
42 |
|
Jimenez Manuel Juan Jose |
|
1618 |
0 |
AD Coimbra |
4 |
22,5 |
14 |
3 |
0,4 |
43 |
|
Valero Barrios Victor Hugo |
|
1797 |
1809 |
Club De Ajedrez Indalo |
4 |
22 |
16 |
4 |
-17,6 |
44 |
|
Serrano Cattoni Francisco |
S50 |
1747 |
1711 |
Club Ajedrez Vicar |
4 |
21 |
16,5 |
3 |
-3,8 |
45 |
|
Molina Mataran Manuel |
S50 |
1921 |
1878 |
Club Atletismo Guadalhorce De |
4 |
18,5 |
14 |
4 |
-41 |
46 |
|
Merelo Garcia Francisco |
U14 |
1651 |
1558 |
Club Ajedrez Roquetas |
3,5 |
27,5 |
15,5 |
3 |
38,4 |
47 |
|
Clemente Chen Alfredo |
U12 |
1628 |
1628 |
Club Ajedrez Frigan Vicar |
3,5 |
24,5 |
15 |
3 |
43,2 |
48 |
|
Cabrera Valverde Jose David |
U16 |
1549 |
1538 |
Club Ajedrez Vicar |
3,5 |
24 |
14 |
3 |
43,6 |
49 |
|
Navarro Cabrera Carlos |
U16 |
1850 |
1508 |
Parque Sur Albacete |
3,5 |
23,5 |
16,5 |
3 |
-28 |
50 |
|
Guardia Bencomo Tomas |
|
1830 |
1770 |
P.Alfil Jerez |
3,5 |
23,5 |
14,5 |
2 |
-25,2 |
51 |
|
Ponce Moratalla David |
|
1646 |
0 |
CD Excalibur |
3,5 |
23 |
15,5 |
3 |
-6,8 |
52 |
|
Ferrete Rueda Juan Carlos |
|
1697 |
1690 |
C. A. Urso |
3,5 |
22 |
15,5 |
3 |
-19 |
53 |
|
Banos Cumbrera Francisco Javie |
S50 |
1528 |
0 |
CA Sauces Cartagena |
3,5 |
21 |
11 |
3 |
-14,8 |
54 |
|
Del Pino Rodriguez Luis |
|
1307 |
1350 |
Club De Ajedrez Indalo |
3,5 |
20,5 |
12,5 |
3 |
34,8 |
55 |
|
Gillis Philippe |
S50 |
1620 |
1545 |
Club Ajedrez Villa De Estepona |
3,5 |
20 |
10,5 |
3 |
-21,8 |
56 |
|
Gomez Cortes Justo |
|
0 |
1371 |
Club Deportivo De Ajedrez Ies |
3,5 |
19,5 |
12,5 |
2 |
|
57 |
|
Perez Jimenez Jose Manuel |
U12 |
1288 |
1294 |
Club Ajedrez Roquetas |
3,5 |
19 |
12,5 |
3 |
68,4 |
58 |
|
Amate Sanchez Alberto Javier |
U12 |
1226 |
1270 |
Club De Ajedrez Indalo |
3,5 |
18,5 |
11,5 |
1 |
58,8 |
59 |
|
Garzon Rodriguez Jose Manuel |
S50 |
1810 |
1766 |
Club Atletismo Guadalhorce De |
3 |
24,5 |
15,5 |
2 |
-11,4 |
60 |
|
Lorente Serrano Rosa Adela |
U12 |
1447 |
1423 |
Club Ajedrez Motril |
3 |
24 |
12,5 |
1 |
30,8 |
61 |
|
Fernandez Amat Francisco Javi |
|
1688 |
1171 |
Club Ajedrez Roquetas |
3 |
24 |
10,5 |
2 |
-34,8 |
62 |
|
Wang Qiu Laura |
U14 |
1448 |
1380 |
Club De Ajedrez Indalo |
3 |
23,5 |
14 |
3 |
62,8 |
63 |
|
Diaz Sanchez Jose Francisco |
S50 |
1804 |
1797 |
Peña Barcelonista Melilla |
3 |
23 |
15,5 |
1 |
-23,4 |
64 |
|
Abreu Sanchez Leonel Jesus |
|
1861 |
0 |
Tres Peons Barcelona |
3 |
21,5 |
13,5 |
2 |
-62,4 |
65 |
|
Gutierrez Lupion Daniel |
U14 |
1487 |
1551 |
Club Ajedrez Miraflores |
3 |
21,5 |
12 |
2 |
-0,8 |
66 |
|
Gutierrez Lupion Nuria |
U12 |
1276 |
1369 |
Club Ajedrez Miraflores |
3 |
21,5 |
10,5 |
2 |
50,4 |
67 |
|
Casao Benedi Luis |
S65 |
1480 |
0 |
CA Alicante |
3 |
21 |
12 |
3 |
20,8 |
68 |
|
Fernandez Camacho Antonio |
S50 |
1718 |
1402 |
Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo |
3 |
20,5 |
13,5 |
1 |
-66,4 |
69 |
|
Rodriguez Martinez Francisco |
|
1447 |
1404 |
Club De Ajedrez Indalo |
3 |
20 |
10 |
3 |
14,4 |
70 |
|
Tuset Sanchez Antonio |
U16 |
1440 |
1462 |
Club Ajedrez Roquetas |
3 |
20 |
8 |
3 |
-23,2 |
71 |
|
Vara Soler Luis |
U12 |
1226 |
1032 |
Club Deportivo De Ajedrez Ies |
3 |
19 |
9 |
2 |
36,8 |
72 |
|
Ruiz Carvajal Alejandro |
U14 |
1310 |
1094 |
Club Deportivo De Ajedrez Ies |
3 |
19 |
8 |
2 |
-0,8 |
73 |
|
Portero Bravo Aitana |
U10 |
1179 |
1197 |
Club De Ajedrez Indalo |
3 |
17,5 |
6 |
3 |
27,2 |
74 |
|
Fernandez Garcia Alfonso |
S50 |
1614 |
1513 |
Club Ajedrez Roquetas |
2,5 |
23 |
10 |
0 |
-41 |
75 |
|
Taquet Eric |
S50 |
1404 |
0 |
CA Alicante |
2,5 |
22 |
10,5 |
1 |
4,2 |
76 |
|
Alvarez Sanchez Julian |
S50 |
1585 |
1580 |
Caravaca de la Cruz |
2,5 |
22 |
8 |
2 |
-49,2 |
77 |
|
Torres Lopez Jose |
U14 |
1174 |
1088 |
Club De Ajedrez Indalo |
2,5 |
21,5 |
11,5 |
2 |
6 |
78 |
|
Morales Carmona Bernardo Jose |
U12 |
1217 |
1266 |
Club De Ajedrez Indalo |
2,5 |
21 |
10 |
1 |
4,8 |
79 |
|
Morales Carmona Jose Manuel |
U10 |
1108 |
1003 |
Club De Ajedrez Indalo |
2,5 |
20 |
9,5 |
2 |
4,4 |
80 |
|
Mullor Cabrera Francisco |
|
1269 |
1260 |
Club Deportivo De Ajedrez Ies |
2,5 |
19,5 |
10 |
2 |
-16,8 |
81 |
|
Sicilia Laino Juan Diego |
U10 |
1332 |
1201 |
Club Ajedrez Roquetas |
2,5 |
17 |
7,5 |
2 |
-71,2 |
82 |
|
Torres Lopez David |
U10 |
1041 |
996 |
Club De Ajedrez Indalo |
2,5 |
16,5 |
7,5 |
2 |
-5,6 |
83 |
|
Titos Gonzalez Jose Antonio |
|
1567 |
1513 |
Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo |
2 |
24 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
84 |
|
Guerrero Moreno Antonio |
S65 |
1418 |
1381 |
Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo |
2 |
23 |
7,5 |
1 |
-29,2 |
85 |
|
Samper Morales Juan Jose |
U16 |
1528 |
1259 |
Club Ajedrez Reverte Minerals |
2 |
22,5 |
10,5 |
1 |
-20,8 |
86 |
|
Gomez Mendez Manuel Angel |
U12 |
0 |
1092 |
Club De Ajedrez Indalo |
2 |
21 |
10 |
1 |
|
87 |
|
Ruiz Sanchez Francisco I |
|
1420 |
1426 |
C. Ajedrez Camas |
2 |
20,5 |
8 |
2 |
-17,2 |
88 |
|
Bermudez Jimenez Jose Antonio |
U10 |
1158 |
946 |
Club Ajedrez Roquetas |
2 |
19 |
3 |
1 |
-30 |
89 |
|
Gutierrez Morales Antonio |
|
1349 |
1223 |
Club Ajedrez Miraflores |
2 |
18,5 |
7 |
2 |
-22,8 |
90 |
|
Nieto Galera Alejandro |
|
1213 |
1108 |
Club De Ajedrez Indalo |
2 |
18,5 |
7 |
2 |
3,6 |
91 |
|
Tovar Dumont Adrian |
U12 |
1274 |
1171 |
Club Ajedrez Roquetas |
2 |
18,5 |
6 |
2 |
-18,4 |
92 |
|
Lopez Soler Jose Antonio |
S50 |
1166 |
1157 |
Club De Ajedrez Vera |
2 |
16 |
5,5 |
1 |
-0,8 |
93 |
|
Raya Hidalgo Dario |
U10 |
0 |
932 |
Club Ajedrez Roquetas |
2 |
16 |
4 |
1 |
|
94 |
|
Torres Vargas Jose |
|
0 |
983 |
Club De Ajedrez Indalo |
1,5 |
18 |
7 |
0 |
|
95 |
|
Barranco Lopez Alba |
U10 |
0 |
916 |
Club De Ajedrez Indalo |
1,5 |
15,5 |
6,5 |
1 |
|
96 |
|
Mullor Peña Claudia |
U10 |
1016 |
1056 |
Club Deportivo De Ajedrez Ies |
1 |
20,5 |
6 |
0 |
-36,4 |
97 |
|
Haro Garcia Manuel |
U10 |
0 |
939 |
Club Ajedrez Reverte Minerals |
1 |
18,5 |
6,5 |
0 |
|
98 |
|
Rodriguez Fuentes Francisco J |
|
1050 |
1062 |
Club De Ajedrez Indalo |
0,5 |
18 |
3,5 |
0 |
-44,4 |
99 |
|
Picazo Lopez Juan Antonio |
|
2188 |
2193 |
Tarazona de la Mancha |
0 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100 |
|
Gomez Ligero Sergio |
|
1738 |
1728 |
Club Ajedrez Vicar |
0 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
101 |
|
Pulido Moyano Rafael |
|
1703 |
1645 |
Club Independiente |
0 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
102 |
|
Garcia Lopez Alejandro |
|
1673 |
1667 |
Club Ajedrez Roquetas |
0 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
103 |
|
Aguilar Aguilar Emilio Horaci |
S65 |
0 |
1101 |
Club Ajedrez Vicar |
0 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|