|
II CIRCUITO LAPUERTA - CASTELAR. Prueba 1 |
|
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL Sub-08 |
P |
Nombre |
Elo |
Club |
Ptos |
D 1 |
D 2 |
D 3 |
1 |
Valera Espejo, Javier |
1130 |
Lapuerta |
6 |
14.0 |
21.0 |
6 |
2 |
Molina Ortega, Carlos |
|
Blanca |
5 |
14.0 |
18.0 |
5 |
3 |
López Cuberos, Nuria |
|
Casajedrez |
4 |
16.0 |
15.0 |
4 |
4 |
Ortega Parra, Noa |
|
Lapuerta |
4 |
13.0 |
13.0 |
4 |
5 |
, Houan |
|
Casajedrez |
3.5 |
16.0 |
12.5 |
3 |
6 |
Sampalo, Francisco |
|
Sauces |
3.5 |
12.0 |
14.5 |
3 |
7 |
Hurtado Teruel, Carmen |
|
Murcia |
3.5 |
12.0 |
10.5 |
3 |
8 |
Santos Saura, Aedan |
|
Los Alcázares |
3.5 |
10.5 |
9.5 |
3 |
9 |
Ayala Gaona, Carlos |
|
Lapuerta |
3 |
13.0 |
12.0 |
3 |
10 |
Manzanares López, Saul |
|
Lapuerta |
3 |
12.0 |
13.0 |
3 |
11 |
Aledo Sánchez, Jorge |
|
Gabriela Mistral |
3 |
11.0 |
9.0 |
2 |
12 |
Rey Gonzalez, Guillermo |
|
Lapuerta |
3 |
10.5 |
10.0 |
2 |
13 |
Co Gens, Carlos |
|
Lapuerta |
2 |
12.5 |
9.0 |
2 |
14 |
Rioja, Mario |
|
Lapuerta |
2 |
11.5 |
5.0 |
1 |
15 |
Leal Ríos, Guillermo |
|
Colegio |
2 |
11.0 |
7.0 |
2 |
16 |
Martínez Gambín, Alejandro |
|
Lapuerta |
2 |
11.0 |
5.0 |
1 |
17 |
Villa Ruiz, Marta |
|
Lapuerta |
1 |
9.5 |
5.0 |
0 |
18 |
Moreno Orenes, Miguel |
|
Beniajan |
0 |
2.5 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL Sub-10 |
P |
Nombre |
Elo |
Club |
Ptos |
D 1 |
D 2 |
D 3 |
1 |
Bazar Herrera, Iván |
1199 |
Lapuerta |
5,5 |
16.0 |
19.5 |
5 |
2 |
Sanmartín Hernández, Joan |
1299 |
Mar Menor |
5 |
15.0 |
17.0 |
5 |
3 |
Martí Almanza, Joaquín Fco |
1202 |
Los Alcázares |
5 |
13.0 |
19.0 |
5 |
4 |
Garijo Pérez, Hugo |
1281 |
Casajedrez |
4 |
15.0 |
17.0 |
4 |
5 |
Makmak, Georgy |
|
Alicante |
4 |
15.0 |
15.0 |
4 |
6 |
Manzanares López, Alejandro |
|
Lapuerta |
4 |
14.0 |
14.5 |
3 |
7 |
Mateos Sevcik, Romualdo |
1119 |
Lapuerta |
4 |
13.0 |
13.0 |
4 |
8 |
Santos Saura, Eire |
|
Los Alcázares |
4 |
10.5 |
12.0 |
4 |
9 |
Pastor Bernardo, Pablo |
1009 |
Lapuerta |
3.5 |
14.0 |
12.0 |
3 |
10 |
Gonzalez Lumeras, Jordi |
|
Lapuerta |
3.5 |
11.0 |
10.0 |
3 |
11 |
García del Real Artero, Dario |
|
Casajedrez |
3 |
15.0 |
11.0 |
3 |
12 |
Hernández garcía, Jaime |
|
Colegio |
3 |
14.0 |
12.0 |
3 |
13 |
Sánchez Martínez, Dario |
|
colegio |
3 |
12.5 |
12.0 |
3 |
14 |
, Yanrong |
|
Casajedrez |
3 |
12.0 |
12.0 |
3 |
15 |
, houchen |
|
Casajedrez |
3 |
9.5 |
8.0 |
3 |
16 |
Sánchez Ruiz, Carolina |
|
Colegio |
2.5 |
13.0 |
11.0 |
2 |
17 |
Cayuela Martínez, Roberto |
|
Colegio |
2.5 |
9.5 |
8.0 |
2 |
18 |
Muñoz Quero, Alvaro |
|
Los Dolores |
2 |
14.0 |
9.0 |
2 |
19 |
Sánchez Ardiz, Jaime |
|
Colegio |
2 |
12.0 |
8.0 |
2 |
20 |
Padilla González, Iker |
|
Lapuerta |
2 |
10.0 |
5.0 |
2 |
21 |
Escobar Zamora, Álvaro |
|
Colegio |
2 |
8.5 |
5.0 |
2 |
22 |
González Martínez, Marco |
|
Colegio |
1 |
11.0 |
3.0 |
1 |
23 |
Guachichullea, Luis Anderssón |
|
Colegio |
1 |
9.5 |
2.0 |
1 |
24 |
Pulla Yunga, Mayra Alexsandra |
|
Lapuerta |
0.5 |
8.0 |
3.0 |
0 |
25 |
Fernández Martínez, Jaime |
|
Lapuerta |
0 |
2.5 |
0.0 |
0 |
26 |
Cespedosa Esteban, Marcos |
|
Colegio |
0 |
2.0 |
0.0 |
0 |
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL Sub-16 |
P |
Nombre |
Elo |
Club |
Ptos |
D 1 |
D 2 |
D 3 |
1 |
Cañavate Ros, Adrián |
1476 |
Lapuerta |
5 |
16.0 |
20.0 |
5 |
2 |
Martínez Bastida, Jose C. |
1425 |
Casajedrez |
5 |
13.5 |
18.0 |
4 |
3 |
Pujante Martínez, Rafael |
1619 |
Beniaján |
4.5 |
16.5 |
17.0 |
4 |
4 |
Santos Saura, Ihobar |
1272 |
Los Alcázares |
4.5 |
14.0 |
16.5 |
4 |
5 |
Jímenez Ruiz, Pablo |
1410 |
Casajedrez |
4.5 |
13.0 |
16.5 |
4 |
6 |
Alonso García, Aarón |
1600 |
Lapuerta |
4.5 |
13.0 |
16.0 |
4 |
7 |
López bernal, Miguel |
|
Lapuerta |
4 |
11.5 |
12.0 |
4 |
8 |
Mila Hernández, Lorena |
1205 |
Casajedrez |
4 |
10.5 |
12.0 |
4 |
9 |
Quiñonero Padilla, María |
1483 |
Lapuerta |
3.5 |
15.0 |
15.5 |
3 |
10 |
Arenas Gracía, Juan Fco |
1244 |
Los Alcázares |
3.5 |
13.0 |
11.0 |
3 |
11 |
Font Soto, Eduardo |
1153 |
Colegio |
3.5 |
12.5 |
11.0 |
3 |
12 |
Sánchez Nieto, Jorge |
|
Colegio |
3 |
15.0 |
13.0 |
2 |
13 |
Martínez Pedreño, Daniel |
|
Los Dolores |
3 |
13.5 |
13.0 |
3 |
14 |
García del Real, Lázaro |
|
Casajedrez |
3 |
12.0 |
11.0 |
3 |
15 |
Castillo Paredes, Jorge |
|
Lapuerta |
3 |
11.5 |
7.0 |
3 |
16 |
Jímenez Zapata, Nuria |
|
Mar Menor |
3 |
8.0 |
8.0 |
3 |
17 |
Arenas Gracía, Daniel |
1200 |
Los Alcázares |
2.5 |
15.5 |
12.5 |
2 |
18 |
Escobar Zamora, Fco José |
|
Colegio |
2.5 |
11.5 |
6.5 |
2 |
19 |
, Fanghui |
|
Casajedrez |
2.5 |
9.0 |
8.5 |
2 |
20 |
Encalada Marroquín, Juan P. |
|
Colegio |
2 |
13.0 |
7.0 |
2 |
21 |
, Yanru |
|
Casajedrez |
2 |
12.0 |
10.0 |
1 |
22 |
Carracelas Mena, Ruben |
|
Lapuerta |
2 |
9.5 |
3.0 |
2 |
23 |
Espinosa, Calixto |
|
Lapuerta |
2 |
9.0 |
6.0 |
2 |
24 |
Bernal García, César |
|
Los Alcázares |
1 |
11.5 |
5.0 |
1 |
25 |
Aledo Sánchez, Juan |
|
Gabriela Mistral |
1 |
8.5 |
3.0 |
1 |
26 |
Ibernón Rodriguez, Sergio |
|
Gabriela Mistral |
0 |
8.5 |
0.0 |
0 |
27 |
Matamoros Bautista, Cristian |
|
Colegio |
0 |
1.5 |
0.0 |
0 |
CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL Abierto |
P |
Nombre |
Elo |
Club |
Ptos |
D 1 |
D 2 |
D 3 |
1 |
Martínez Miñarro, Fco José |
1885 |
Lapuerta |
5.5 |
13.0 |
19.5 |
5 |
2 |
Sampalo Lainz, Fco José |
1866 |
Sauces |
5 |
14.0 |
19.0 |
4 |
3 |
González Guirao, Pedro |
1554 |
Vistabella |
4.5 |
16.0 |
16.5 |
4 |
4 |
Rioja, Benito |
|
Trovero |
4 |
13.0 |
13.0 |
4 |
5 |
Hassab, Sophiane |
1678 |
Trovero |
4 |
12.5 |
15.0 |
4 |
6 |
Salmeron, Pedro |
|
Beniajan |
4 |
9.5 |
12.0 |
4 |
7 |
Hernández, Francisco |
|
|
3 |
15.0 |
12.0 |
3 |
8 |
López, Francisco |
|
Lapuerta |
3 |
14.0 |
9.0 |
2 |
9 |
Sanmartín Olmo, Felix |
|
Mar Menor |
3 |
11.5 |
12.0 |
3 |
10 |
Manzanares, Juan Carlos |
|
Lapuerta |
3 |
11.0 |
12.0 |
3 |
11 |
Valera, Javier |
|
Lapuerta |
3 |
9.0 |
8.0 |
2 |
12 |
Hurtado, José |
|
|
2 |
13.5 |
7.0 |
2 |
13 |
Cañavate, José A |
1523 |
Lapuerta |
2 |
12.5 |
10.0 |
2 |
14 |
Carrión, Pepe |
|
Lapuerta |
2 |
9.5 |
6.0 |
1 |
15 |
Alonso Santos, Rogelio |
|
Lapuerta |
1 |
10.5 |
2.0 |
1 |
16 |
Bazar García, Vicente |
|
Lapuerta |
1 |
8.0 |
3.0 |
1 |
17 |
Sanmartín Olmo, Eustaquio |
|
Mar Menor |
1 |
2.0 |
3.0 |
1 |
|