Zona 1. Santomera
Resultados Ronda 2. Santomera
M. | No. | Nombre | Elo | Pts. | Resultado | Pts. | Nombre | Elo | No. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | Ruiz Garcia Jose | 1863 | 1 | ½ - ½ | 1 | FM | Sanchez Jerez Emilio Miguel | 2246 | 1 | |
2 | 2 | FM | Castellanos Gomez Alejandro | 2246 | 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | Jimenez Ruiz Pablo | 1858 | 12 | |
3 | 13 | Martinez Buendia Andres | 1805 | 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 | CM | Murcia Paredes Angel | 2128 | 3 | |
4 | 4 | Cascales Vicente Antonio | 2062 | 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | Cano Mateos Pablo | 1783 | 14 | ||
5 | 15 | Sabater Sanchez Felix | 1775 | 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 | Sabater Sanchez Asensio | 2056 | 5 | ||
6 | 6 | WFM | Gil Quilez Sonia | 2053 | 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | Arranz Munoz Jose Luis | 1707 | 16 | |
7 | 8 | Martinez Soriano Javier | 1978 | 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | Rabadan Martinez Samuel | 0 | 35 | ||
8 | 17 | Gomez Cebrian Jose | 1701 | ½ | 0 - 1 | ½ | Donado-Mazarron Gomez Miguel | 1997 | 7 | ||
9 | 25 | Barrero Florez Jesus | 1539 | ½ | 1 - 0 | ½ | Galiano Martinez Antonio | 1889 | 10 | ||
10 | 19 | Gil Manzano Pablo | 1651 | ½ | 1 - 0 | ½ | Gomiz Guirao Antonio Simon | 0 | 34 | ||
11 | 18 | Carrillo Conesa Jose Antonio | 1657 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | Martinez Soriano Pablo | 1508 | 28 | ||
12 | 27 | Espin Lopez Isidoro | 1509 | 0 | ½ - ½ | 0 | Caballero Frutos Jose Alfredo | 1629 | 20 | ||
13 | 21 | Nicolas Hernandez Javier | 1617 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | Martinez Nicolas Francisco Jose | 1139 | 30 | ||
14 | 29 | Salmeron Castro Pedro I | 1410 | 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 | Ruiz Pardo Claudia | 1613 | 22 | ||
15 | 23 | Olmos Rosa Fernando | 1606 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | Alcaraz Llorente Pedro Antonio | 0 | 32 | ||
16 | 31 | Duran Cerezo Ana Isabel | 1089 | 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 | Rico Carretero Jose Carlos | 1556 | 24 | ||
17 | 33 | Ferrer Prior Luis Manuel | 0 | 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 | Ruiz Garcia Jose Luis Ii | 1533 | 26 | ||
18 | 9 | Moreno Alcaraz Jose Javier | 1920 | 1 | ½ | sin emparejar |
Zona 2. Cartagena
.
Resultados Ronda 2. Cartagena
M. | No. | Nombre | Elo | Pts. | Resultado | Pts. | Nombre | Elo | No. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | Hernandez Velasco Jesus | 1603 | 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 | Aguera Martinez Joaquin | 2009 | 1 | ||
2 | 2 | Moya Albaladejo Jose Antonio | 1910 | 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | Manzanares Lopez Alejandro | 1712 | 7 | ||
3 | 13 | Jimenez Zapata Nuria | 1547 | 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 | Pol Plazas Pedro | 1882 | 3 | ||
4 | 4 | Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca | 1869 | 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | Espadina Solano Jaime | 1617 | 9 | ||
5 | 29 | Sampalo Sanchez Francisco Jose | 0 | 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 | Sampalo Lainz Francisco Jose | 1851 | 5 | ||
6 | 6 | Canavate Ros Adrian | 1759 | 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | Banos Cumbrera Francisco Javier | 1580 | 11 | ||
7 | 12 | Garijo Perez Hugo | 1560 | ½ | ½ - ½ | 1 | Soto Aranda Eduardo | 1546 | 14 | ||
8 | 15 | Sanmartin Hernandez Joan | 1545 | 0 | 1 - 0 | ½ | Valera Aznar Javier | 1320 | 19 | ||
9 | 17 | Puzik Denys | 1486 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | Campos Soto Jose Maria | 1200 | 23 | ||
10 | 24 | Galan Del Solar Jose Pablo | 1082 | 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 | Gonzalez Guirao Pedro Manuel | 1425 | 18 | ||
11 | 20 | Sanmartin Olmo Felix | 1316 | 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 | Betanzos Atienza Miguel | 0 | 25 | ||
12 | 26 | Gomez Lobato Lanzarote Ricardo | 0 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | Manzanares Martinez Juan Carlos | 1292 | 21 | ||
13 | 22 | Albaladejo Sanchez Asensio | 1258 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | Gonzalez Diaz Jose | 0 | 27 | ||
14 | 28 | Ruiz de Haro Felix | 0 | 0 | 1 | descansa | |||||
15 | 8 | Montero Melendez Juan | 1626 | 1 | ½ | sin emparejar | |||||
16 | 16 | Mila Hernandez Lorena | 1532 | 0 | ½ | sin emparejar |
Zona 3. Lorca
Resultados Ronda 2. Lorca
M. | No. | Nombre | Elo | Pts. | Resultado | Pts. | Nombre | Elo | No. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Guerrero Mendez Jesus | 1949 | 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | Losilla Marin Antonio | 1527 | 5 | ||
2 | 8 | Martinez Romero Juan I | 1421 | 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 | Zambudio Marin Pedro Jose | 1729 | 3 | ||
3 | 4 | Segura Alcazar Antonio Jesus | 1602 | 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | Montes Valera Manuel | 1518 | 7 | ||
4 | 11 | Garcia Lopez Alejandro | 1213 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 | Martinez Ruiz Jose | 1230 | 10 | ||
5 | 2 | Romero Garcia Jose Luis | 1748 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | Pozo Reluz Kevin | 1003 | 14 | ||
6 | 15 | Garcia Navarro Pedro | 0 | 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 | Rosero Pilozo Josie Esteban | 1137 | 12 | ||
7 | 13 | Navarro Egea Daniel | 1021 | 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 | Navarro Egea Alvaro | 0 | 16 | ||
8 | 6 | Parra Sanchez Celia | 1524 | 1 | ½ | sin emparejar | |||||
9 | 9 | Larroya Miras Carlos | 1334 | 0 | 0 | sin emparejar |