Resultados
Ronda 1
M. | 1 | C.A.C BENIAJAN "A" | Elo | - | 23 | C.A. TOTANA GLADIATORS | Elo | 3 : 1 |
1/1 | GM | Ibarra Jerez, Jose Carlos (b) | 2556 | - | Sempere Anton, Andres (n) | 1909 | 1 - 0 | |
1/2 | FM | Garcia, Eduardo (n) | 2232 | - | Fuentes Reyes, Diego (b) | 1807 | 0 - 1 | |
1/3 | FM | Sanchez Jerez, Emilio (b) | 2216 | - | Vera Pargada, Juan Jose (n) | 1370 | 1 - 0 | |
1/4 | FM | Escudero Manzano, Sergio (n) | 1852 | - | Martinez Segura, Gines (b) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | |
M. | 24 | C.D.A LAPUERTA "SUB 14" | Elo | - | 2 | C.A.C BENIAJAN "B" | Elo | ½ :3½ |
2/1 | Alonso Garcia, Aaron (b) | 1606 | - | Segura Naharro, Sergio (n) | 2207 | ½ - ½ | ||
2/2 | Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar (n) | 1633 | - | Gonzalez Custodio, Rafael (b) | 2147 | 0 - 1 | ||
2/3 | Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca (b) | 1312 | - | WFM | Gil Quilez, Sonia (n) | 2039 | 0 - 1 | |
2/4 | Bazar Herrera, Ivan (n) | 1119 | - | Portillo Castellon, Javier (b) | 2016 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 3 | C.D.A LAPUERTA "A" | Elo | - | 25 | C.A.C BENIAJAN "E" | Elo | 4 : 0 |
3/1 | Lara Lopez, Sergio (b) | 2205 | - | Lopez Orenes, Juan Antonio (n) | 1459 | 1 - 0 | ||
3/2 | Munoz Navarro, Alberto (n) | 2157 | - | Salmeron Castro, Pedro I (b) | 1379 | 1 - 0 | ||
3/3 | Ojaos Penalver, Abel (b) | 1948 | - | Nicolas Garcia , Bartolome (n) | 1210 | 1 - 0 | ||
3/4 | Alcaraz Cordoba, Sergio (n) | 1949 | - | Duran Cerezo, Ana Isabel (b) | 1129 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 26 | C.A. SAUCES "B" | Elo | - | 4 | LORCA MESON YOLANDA | Elo | 0 : 4 |
4/1 | Espadina Solano, Jaime (b) | 1776 | - | GM | Giaccio, Alfredo (n) | 2458 | 0 - 1 | |
4/2 | Banos, Cumbrera Francisco Javie (n) | 1541 | - | Donado-Mazarron Gomez, Miguel (b) | 2141 | 0 - 1 | ||
4/3 | Garcia Ballester, Isidoro Fran (b) | 1515 | - | Porlan Minarro, Antonio (n) | 1777 | 0 - 1 | ||
4/4 | Alcaraz Sanchez, Felipe (n) | 1000 | - | Torroglosa Minarro, Juan Jose (b) | 1814 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 5 | C.A. TOTANA INTERNACIONAL | Elo | - | 27 | C.A. MAR MENOR "C" | Elo | 4 : 0 |
5/1 | FM | Tudela Corbalan, Carlos (b) | 2174 | - | Hernandez Ortiz, Jose Manuel (n) | 1670 | 1 - 0 | |
5/2 | Garre Murcia, Pedro (n) | 2001 | - | AFM | Macia Senent, Joaquin (b) | 1405 | 1 - 0 | |
5/3 | Valenzuela Canovas, Gabriel (b) | 1753 | - | Sanmartin Olmo, Felix (n) | 1333 | 1 - 0 | ||
5/4 | Ceron Mendez , Mateo (n) | 1517 | - | Valera Aznar, Javier (b) | 1321 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 28 | C.A. BLANCA MOLINAS CHESS | Elo | - | 6 | C.A. MAR MENOR "A" | Elo | 0 : 4 |
6/1 | Molina Molina, Sergio (b) | 1804 | - | Saez Moya, Jaime (n) | 2164 | 0 - 1 | ||
6/2 | Molina Molina, Carlos Javier (n) | 1550 | - | Zapata Lopez, Julio (b) | 2079 | 0 - 1 | ||
6/3 | Molina Ortega, Carlos (b) | 1293 | - | Moya Albaladejo, Jose Antonio (n) | 1856 | 0 - 1 | ||
6/4 | Molina Molina, Miguel Angel (n) | 1000 | - | Jimenez Ramallo, Francisco J (b) | 1658 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 7 | CHESS COIMBRA JUMILLA | Elo | - | 29 | C.D.A LAPUERTA "B" | Elo | 4 : 0 |
7/1 | Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro (b) | 2017 | - | Hernandez Velasco, Jesus (n) | 1636 | 1 - 0 | ||
7/2 | Siguenza Martinez, Francisco Javier (n) | 2042 | - | Canavate Solano, Jose Antonio (b) | 1518 | 1 - 0 | ||
7/3 | Sanchez Fernandez, Jose Joaquin (b) | 1955 | - | Torralba Luzzy, Ricardo (n) | 1288 | 1 - 0 | ||
7/4 | Gonzalez Gomez, Pedro Daniel (n) | 1500 | - | Carrion Gonzalez, Jose Maria (b) | 1159 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 30 | LORCA CERVECRIA ALBLANCA "A" | Elo | - | 8 | C.A.C BENIAJAN "C" | Elo | ½ :3½ |
8/1 | Cortez Yaguana, Bryan Marcelo (b) | 1466 | - | Galiano Martinez, Antonio (n) | 1968 | ½ - ½ | ||
8/2 | Zambudio Marin, Pedro Jose (n) | 1337 | - | Ruiz Garcia, Jose (b) | 1852 | 0 - 1 | ||
8/3 | Colchero Truniger, Nicolas (b) | 1227 | - | Garcia Martinez, Daniel (n) | 1790 | 0 - 1 | ||
8/4 | Escudero Anguera de Sojo, Sergio (n) | 1000 | - | Sabater De Ibarra, Miguel Ange (b) | 1747 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 9 | MONTEAGUDO JOSE ALFREDOS | Elo | - | 31 | C.A. TROVERO MARIN "B" | Elo | 3 : 1 |
9/1 | Cartagena Sanchez, Javier (b) | 1973 | - | Sofiane, Hassab (n) | 1588 | 1 - 0 | ||
9/2 | Navarro Martinez, Daniel (n) | 1916 | - | Villada Martinez, Laureano (b) | 1418 | 0 - 1 | ||
9/3 | Barrero Florez, Jesus (b) | 1629 | - | Perez Garcia, Jose Alberto (n) | 1215 | 1 - 0 | ||
9/4 | Lopez Arroniz, Roberto Patrici (n) | 1392 | - | Perez Cervantes, Jose Luis (b) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 32 | ESCUELA BENIAJAN DUOCHESS B | Elo | - | 10 | C.A. MAR MENOR "B" | Elo | ½ :3½ |
10/1 | Ruiz Pardo, Claudia (b) | 1476 | - | Munoz Lopez, Jose Francisco (n) | 1924 | 0 - 1 | ||
10/2 | Martinez Soriano, Javier (n) | 1463 | - | Ibanez Guillen, Enrique (b) | 1868 | 0 - 1 | ||
10/3 | Penafiel Valera, Marta (b) | 1157 | - | Castillo Lorente, Jose Luis (n) | 1678 | 0 - 1 | ||
10/4 | Moreno Orenes, Miguel (n) | 1061 | - | Olmos Rosa, Fernando (b) | 1601 | ½ - ½ | ||
M. | 11 | C.A. TROVERO MARIN "A" | Elo | - | 33 | C.A. MAR MENOR "D" | Elo | 2½:1½ |
11/1 | Gimenez Gallego, Daniel (b) | 1839 | - | Puzik, Denys (n) | 1448 | 0 - 1 | ||
11/2 | Sanchez Fenollar, Daniel (n) | 1753 | - | Jimenez Zapata, Nuria (b) | 1339 | ½ - ½ | ||
11/3 | Rioja Rodriguez, Benito (b) | 1699 | - | Sanmartin Hernandez, Joan (n) | 1247 | 1 - 0 | ||
11/4 | Martinez Guillen, Juan Jose (n) | 1656 | - | Valera Espejo, Javier (b) | 1024 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 34 | C.A.C BENIAJAN FAMILY | Elo | - | 12 | LORCA RIVAS SEGUROS | Elo | ½ :3½ |
12/1 | Ruiz Garcia, Jose Luis (b) | 1640 | - | Palazon Garcia, Andres (n) | 1792 | ½ - ½ | ||
12/2 | Martinez Nicolas, Francisco Jo (n) | 1068 | - | Romero Garcia, Jose Luis (b) | 1774 | 0 - 1 | ||
12/3 | de Ibarra Perez, Juan Manuel (b) | 1039 | - | Colchero Truniger, Alejandro (n) | 1743 | 0 - 1 | ||
12/4 | Ruiz Pardo, Julia (n) | 1000 | - | Segura Alcazar, Antonio Jesus (b) | 1629 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 13 | LORCA VIAJES LORTOURS | Elo | - | 35 | ESCUELA BENIAJAN DUOCHESS A | Elo | 3½: ½ |
13/1 | Munoz Galdos, Carlos (b) | 1804 | - | Ferrandiz Martinez, Pau (n) | 1483 | ½ - ½ | ||
13/2 | Llamas Guevara, Francisco Jose (n) | 1766 | - | Pujante Martinez, Rafael (b) | 1370 | 1 - 0 | ||
13/3 | Guerrero Mendez, Luis (b) | 1624 | - | Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa (n) | 1078 | 1 - 0 | ||
13/4 | Guerrero Mendez, Jesus (n) | 1604 | - | Martinez Soriano , Pablo (b) | 1012 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 36 | ESCUELA COIMBRA JUMILLA | Elo | - | 14 | C.A. SAN JUAN BENIEL | Elo | 0 : 4 |
14/1 | Rico Guardiola, Javier (b) | 1337 | - | Cano Alarcon, Rafael (n) | 1783 | 0 - 1 | ||
14/2 | Garcia Lopez, Diego Juan (n) | 1319 | - | Munoz Nortes, Jose Antonio (b) | 1727 | 0 - 1 | ||
14/3 | Abellan Sarabia, Patricio (b) | 1126 | - | Cano Garcia, Rafael (n) | 1691 | 0 - 1 | ||
14/4 | Tomas Gomariz, Adrian (n) | 1000 | - | Lopez Alegria, Ramon (b) | 1633 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 15 | C.A. YECLANO ACUARIUM "A" | Elo | - | 37 | CASA DEL AJEDREZ "B" | Elo | 3 : 1 |
15/1 | Santa Puche, Pedro Jose (b) | 1977 | - | Morillas Machetti, Marta (n) | 1251 | 1 - 0 | ||
15/2 | Palao Morales, Antonio (n) | 1606 | - | Mila Hernandez, Lorena (b) | 1249 | 0 - 1 | ||
15/3 | Munoz Candela, Pedro (b) | 1607 | - | Garcia Del Real Artero, Lazaro (n) | 1186 | 1 - 0 | ||
15/4 | Santos Quesada, Diego Mauricio (n) | 1567 | - | Garcia Del Real Artero, Dario (b) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 38 | PADRES C.D.A. LAPUERTA | Elo | - | 16 | CASA DEL AJEDREZ "A" | Elo | 0 : 4 |
16/1 | Jimenez Castejon, Victor (b) | 1320 | - | AGM | Gonzalez Brusi, Leopoldo (n) | 1973 | 0 - 1 | |
16/2 | Manzanares Martinez, Juan Carl (n) | 1227 | - | Jimenez Ruiz, Pablo (b) | 1847 | 0 - 1 | ||
16/3 | Bazar Garcia, Vicente (b) | 1149 | - | Nicolas Almela, Carlos Francis (n) | 1484 | 0 - 1 | ||
16/4 | Ortega Flores, Antonio (n) | 1001 | - | Pujalte Jesus, Carmen (b) | 1440 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 17 | C.A. CARAVACA | Elo | - | 39 | LORCA PASTELERIA LORQUINA | Elo | 3 : 1 |
17/1 | Lopez Sanchez, Alonso (b) | 1788 | - | Perez Epinin, Gines (n) | 1360 | 0 - 1 | ||
17/2 | AGM | Reina Fernandez, Juan Jose (n) | 1712 | - | Rosero Pilozo, Josie Esteban (b) | 1184 | 1 - 0 | |
17/3 | Campos Rodriguez, Antonio (b) | 1642 | - | Sanchez Huertas, Manuel (n) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
17/4 | Gomez Lopez, Jose Maria (n) | 1555 | - | Perez Trenza, Juan Salvador (b) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 40 | C.A TOTANA AL SULI | Elo | - | 18 | C.A. VISTABELLA "B" | Elo | 0 : 4 |
18/1 | Otalora Berenguel, Martin (b) | 1274 | - | Crevillen Abad, Clemente (n) | 2044 | 0 - 1 | ||
18/2 | Garcia Requena, Carmen (n) | 1119 | - | Carrillo Conesa, Jose Antonio (b) | 1718 | 0 - 1 | ||
18/3 | Ceron Amaguaya, Trinidad (b) | 1003 | - | Gonzalez Guirao, Pedro Manuel (n) | 1546 | 0 - 1 | ||
18/4 | Garcia Lopez, Jose Angel (n) | 1000 | - | Malagon De Haro, Jesus Francis (b) | 1428 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 19 | C.A. VISTABELLA "A" | Elo | - | 41 | LORCA MESON LORQUINO "B" | Elo | 4 : 0 |
19/1 | Mateos Martinez, Francisco Ram (b) | 1846 | - | Caballero Mateos, Julian (n) | 1248 | 1 - 0 | ||
19/2 | Martinez Lopez, Antonio Javier (n) | 1788 | - | Parra Sanchez, Celia (b) | 1148 | 1 - 0 | ||
19/3 | Moreno Alcaraz, Jose Javier (b) | 1547 | - | Quinapanta Jaya, Denis Javier (n) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
19/4 | Lopez Vicente, Pascual (n) | 1551 | - | Garcia Navarro, Pedro (b) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 42 | C.A. YECLANO ACUARIUM "B" | Elo | - | 20 | C.A. SAUCES "A" | Elo | 1 : 3 |
20/1 | Gil Villascusa, Jose (b) | 1388 | - | Alcaraz Martinez, Felipe (n) | 1921 | 0 - 1 | ||
20/2 | Garcia Garcia, Cristobal (n) | 1000 | - | Blaya Serrano, Antonio Javier (b) | 1902 | 0 - 1 | ||
20/3 | Garcia Garcia, Antonio (b) | 1000 | - | Martinez Minarro, Francisco Jo (n) | 1806 | 0 - 1 | ||
20/4 | Martinez Bautista, Pascual (n) | 1000 | - | Estevez Martinez, Victoriano (b) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 21 | C.A.C BENIAJAN "D" | Elo | - | 43 | C.D.A LAPUERTA "SUB 10" | Elo | 3½: ½ |
21/1 | Carrasco Rubio, David (b) | 1709 | - | Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro (n) | 1153 | 1 - 0 | ||
21/2 | Grinan Macanas, Jose (n) | 1661 | - | Ortega Parra, Noa (b) | 1054 | 1 - 0 | ||
21/3 | Portillo Alcalde, Jose Maria (b) | 1558 | - | Manzanares Lopez, Saul (n) | 1034 | 1 - 0 | ||
21/4 | Canovas Martinez, Daniel (n) | 1520 | - | Serrano Cobos, Ruben (b) | 1000 | ½ - ½ | ||
M. | 44 | LORCA CERVECRIA ALBLANCA "B" | Elo | - | 22 | LORCA MESON LORQUINO "A" | Elo | ½ :3½ |
22/1 | Perez Epinina, Olga (b) | 1098 | - | Losilla Marin, Antonio (n) | 1542 | ½ - ½ | ||
22/2 | Navarro Egea, Alvaro (n) | 1000 | - | Alvarez Sanchez, Julian (b) | 1512 | 0 - 1 | ||
22/3 | Drago Martinez, Mar (b) | 1000 | - | Donado-Mazarron Romero, Javier (n) | 1522 | 0 - 1 | ||
22/4 | Drago Martinez, Nora (n) | 1000 | - | Martinez Ruiz, Jose (b) | 1325 | 0 - 1 |
Ronda 2
M. | 12 | LORCA RIVAS SEGUROS | Elo | - | 1 | C.A.C BENIAJAN "A" | Elo | 0 : 4 |
1/1 | Palazon Garcia, Andres (b) | 1792 | - | GM | Ibarra Jerez, Jose Carlos (n) | 2556 | 0 - 1 | |
1/2 | Romero Garcia, Jose Luis (n) | 1774 | - | FM | Garcia, Eduardo (b) | 2232 | 0 - 1 | |
1/3 | Colchero Truniger, Alejandro (b) | 1743 | - | FM | Sanchez Jerez, Emilio (n) | 2216 | 0 - 1 | |
1/4 | Segura Alcazar, Antonio Jesus (n) | 1629 | - | FM | Escudero Manzano, Sergio (b) | 1852 | 0 - 1 | |
M. | 2 | C.A.C BENIAJAN "B" | Elo | - | 13 | LORCA VIAJES LORTOURS | Elo | 1½:2½ |
2/1 | Segura Naharro, Sergio (b) | 2207 | - | Llamas Guevara, Francisco Jose (n) | 1766 | 1 - 0 | ||
2/2 | Gonzalez Custodio, Rafael (n) | 2147 | - | Motos Abellan, Daniel (b) | 1729 | ½ - ½ | ||
2/3 | WFM | Gil Quilez, Sonia (b) | 2039 | - | Guerrero Mendez, Luis (n) | 1624 | 0 - 1 | |
2/4 | Portillo Castellon, Javier (n) | 2016 | - | Guerrero Mendez, Jesus (b) | 1604 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 14 | C.A. SAN JUAN BENIEL | Elo | - | 3 | C.D.A LAPUERTA "A" | Elo | 0 : 4 |
3/1 | Cano Alarcon, Rafael (b) | 1783 | - | FM | Lara Lopez, Jose (n) | 2286 | 0 - 1 | |
3/2 | Munoz Nortes, Jose Antonio (n) | 1727 | - | Lara Lopez, Sergio (b) | 2205 | 0 - 1 | ||
3/3 | Cano Garcia, Rafael (b) | 1691 | - | Munoz Navarro, Alberto (n) | 2157 | 0 - 1 | ||
3/4 | Lopez Alegria, Ramon (n) | 1633 | - | Alcaraz Cordoba, Sergio (b) | 1949 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 4 | LORCA MESON YOLANDA | Elo | - | 15 | C.A. YECLANO ACUARIUM "A" | Elo | 4 : 0 |
4/1 | GM | Giaccio, Alfredo (b) | 2458 | - | Santa Puche, Pedro Jose (n) | 1977 | 1 - 0 | |
4/2 | Donado-Mazarron Gomez, Miguel (n) | 2141 | - | Munoz Candela, Pedro (b) | 1607 | 1 - 0 | ||
4/3 | Porlan Minarro, Antonio (b) | 1777 | - | Perez Garcia, Francisco Ii (n) | 1619 | 1 - 0 | ||
4/4 | Torroglosa Minarro, Juan Jose (n) | 1814 | - | Santos Quesada, Diego Mauricio (b) | 1567 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 16 | CASA DEL AJEDREZ "A" | Elo | - | 5 | C.A. TOTANA INTERNACIONAL | Elo | ½ :3½ |
5/1 | AGM | Gonzalez Brusi, Leopoldo (b) | 1973 | - | FM | Tudela Corbalan, Carlos (n) | 2174 | 0 - 1 |
5/2 | Jimenez Ruiz, Pablo (n) | 1847 | - | Garre Murcia, Pedro (b) | 2001 | 0 - 1 | ||
5/3 | Nicolas Almela, Carlos Francis (b) | 1484 | - | Valenzuela Canovas, Gabriel (n) | 1753 | ½ - ½ | ||
5/4 | Pujalte Jesus, Carmen (n) | 1440 | - | Ceron Mendez , Mateo (b) | 1517 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 6 | C.A. MAR MENOR "A" | Elo | - | 17 | C.A. CARAVACA | Elo | 4 : 0 |
6/1 | Saez Moya, Jaime (b) | 2164 | - | Lopez Sanchez, Alonso (n) | 1788 | 1 - 0 | ||
6/2 | Zapata Lopez, Julio (n) | 2079 | - | AGM | Reina Fernandez, Juan Jose (b) | 1712 | 1 - 0 | |
6/3 | Moya Albaladejo, Jose Antonio (b) | 1856 | - | Campos Rodriguez, Antonio (n) | 1642 | 1 - 0 | ||
6/4 | Jimenez Ramallo, Francisco J (n) | 1658 | - | Gomez Lopez, Jose Maria (b) | 1555 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 18 | C.A. VISTABELLA "B" | Elo | - | 7 | CHESS COIMBRA JUMILLA | Elo | 2 : 2 |
7/1 | Crevillen Abad, Clemente (b) | 2044 | - | Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro (n) | 2017 | 0 - 1 | ||
7/2 | Carrillo Conesa, Jose Antonio (n) | 1718 | - | Siguenza Martinez, Francisco Javier (b) | 2042 | 1 - 0 | ||
7/3 | Gonzalez Guirao, Pedro Manuel (b) | 1546 | - | Sanchez Fernandez, Jose Joaquin (n) | 1955 | 0 - 1 | ||
7/4 | Malagon De Haro, Jesus Francis (n) | 1428 | - | Gonzalez Gomez, Pedro Daniel (b) | 1500 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 8 | C.A.C BENIAJAN "C" | Elo | - | 19 | C.A. VISTABELLA "A" | Elo | 1 : 3 |
8/1 | Galiano Martinez, Antonio (b) | 1968 | - | Mateos Martinez, Francisco Ram (n) | 1846 | 0 - 1 | ||
8/2 | Ruiz Garcia, Jose (n) | 1852 | - | Martinez Lopez, Antonio Javier (b) | 1788 | 0 - 1 | ||
8/3 | Garcia Martinez, Daniel (b) | 1790 | - | Moreno Alcaraz, Jose Javier (n) | 1547 | 1 - 0 | ||
8/4 | Sabater De Ibarra, Miguel Ange (n) | 1747 | - | Lopez Vicente, Pascual (b) | 1551 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 20 | C.A. SAUCES "A" | Elo | - | 9 | MONTEAGUDO JOSE ALFREDOS | Elo | 3 : 1 |
9/1 | Alcaraz Martinez, Felipe (b) | 1921 | - | Cartagena Sanchez, Javier (n) | 1973 | 1 - 0 | ||
9/2 | Blaya Serrano, Antonio Javier (n) | 1902 | - | Navarro Martinez, Daniel (b) | 1916 | 1 - 0 | ||
9/3 | Martinez Minarro, Francisco Jo (b) | 1806 | - | Caballero Frutos, Jose Alfredo (n) | 1741 | 1 - 0 | ||
9/4 | Estevez Martinez, Victoriano (n) | 1000 | - | Gil Manzano, Pablo (b) | 1715 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 10 | C.A. MAR MENOR "B" | Elo | - | 21 | C.A.C BENIAJAN "D" | Elo | 3 : 1 |
10/1 | Munoz Lopez, Jose Francisco (b) | 1924 | - | Carrasco Rubio, David (n) | 1709 | 1 - 0 | ||
10/2 | Ibanez Guillen, Enrique (n) | 1868 | - | Grinan Macanas, Jose (b) | 1661 | 1 - 0 | ||
10/3 | Castillo Lorente, Jose Luis (b) | 1678 | - | Portillo Alcalde, Jose Maria (n) | 1558 | 0 - 1 | ||
10/4 | Olmos Rosa, Fernando (n) | 1601 | - | Canovas Martinez, Daniel (b) | 1520 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 22 | LORCA MESON LORQUINO "A" | Elo | - | 11 | C.A. TROVERO MARIN "A" | Elo | 2 : 2 |
11/1 | Montes Valera, Manuel (b) | 1704 | - | Gimenez Gallego, Daniel (n) | 1839 | 1 - 0 | ||
11/2 | Losilla Marin, Antonio (n) | 1542 | - | Sanchez Fenollar, Daniel (b) | 1753 | 0 - 1 | ||
11/3 | Alvarez Sanchez, Julian (b) | 1512 | - | Rioja Rodriguez, Benito (n) | 1699 | 1 - 0 | ||
11/4 | Donado-Mazarron Romero, Javier (n) | 1522 | - | Martinez Guillen, Juan Jose (b) | 1656 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 23 | C.A. TOTANA GLADIATORS | Elo | - | 34 | C.A.C BENIAJAN FAMILY | Elo | 4 : 0 |
12/1 | Sempere Anton, Andres (b) | 1909 | - | Ruiz Garcia, Jose Luis (n) | 1640 | 1 - 0 | ||
12/2 | Fuentes Reyes, Diego (n) | 1807 | - | Moreno Miguel, Dario (b) | 1248 | 1 - 0 | ||
12/3 | Vera Pargada, Juan Jose (b) | 1370 | - | de Ibarra Perez, Juan Manuel (n) | 1039 | 1 - 0 | ||
12/4 | Martinez Segura, Gines (n) | 1000 | - | Ruiz Pardo, Julia (b) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 35 | ESCUELA BENIAJAN DUOCHESS A | Elo | - | 24 | C.D.A LAPUERTA "SUB 14" | Elo | ½ :3½ |
13/1 | Ferrandiz Martinez, Pau (b) | 1483 | - | Alonso Garcia, Aaron (n) | 1606 | ½ - ½ | ||
13/2 | Pujante Martinez, Rafael (n) | 1370 | - | Canavate Ros, Adrian (b) | 1448 | 0 - 1 | ||
13/3 | Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa (b) | 1078 | - | Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca (n) | 1312 | 0 - 1 | ||
13/4 | Martinez Soriano , Pablo (n) | 1012 | - | Bazar Herrera, Ivan (b) | 1119 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 25 | C.A.C BENIAJAN "E" | Elo | - | 36 | ESCUELA COIMBRA JUMILLA | Elo | 2 : 2 |
14/1 | Rodriguez Alamar, Jose Carlos (b) | 1937 | - | Rico Guardiola, Javier (n) | 1337 | 1 - 0 | ||
14/2 | Lopez Orenes, Juan Antonio (n) | 1459 | - | Garcia Lopez, Diego Juan (b) | 1319 | 0 - 1 | ||
14/3 | Duran Cerezo, Ana Isabel (b) | 1129 | - | Abellan Sarabia, Patricio (n) | 1126 | 0 - 1 | ||
14/4 | Nicolas Martinez, Bartolome (n) | 1000 | - | Tomas Gomariz, Adrian (b) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 37 | CASA DEL AJEDREZ "B" | Elo | - | 26 | C.A. SAUCES "B" | Elo | 4 : 0 |
15/1 | Morillas Machetti, Marta (b) | 1251 | - | Espadina Solano, Jaime (n) | 1776 | 1 - 0 | ||
15/2 | Mila Hernandez, Lorena (n) | 1249 | - | Banos, Cumbrera Francisco Javie (b) | 1541 | 1 - 0 | ||
15/3 | Garcia Del Real Artero, Lazaro (b) | 1186 | - | Garcia Ballester, Isidoro Fran (n) | 1515 | 1 - 0 | ||
15/4 | Gil Rex, Diego (n) | 1072 | - | Alcaraz Sanchez, Felipe (b) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 27 | C.A. MAR MENOR "C" | Elo | - | 38 | PADRES C.D.A. LAPUERTA | Elo | 3 : 1 |
16/1 | Hernandez Ortiz, Jose Manuel (b) | 1670 | - | Manzanares Martinez, Juan Carl (n) | 1227 | 1 - 0 | ||
16/2 | AFM | Macia Senent, Joaquin (n) | 1405 | - | Bazar Garcia, Vicente (b) | 1149 | 1 - 0 | |
16/3 | Sanmartin Olmo, Felix (b) | 1333 | - | Ortega Flores, Antonio (n) | 1001 | 1 - 0 | ||
16/4 | Valera Aznar, Javier (n) | 1321 | - | Hurtado, Jose (b) | 1000 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 39 | LORCA PASTELERIA LORQUINA | Elo | - | 28 | C.A. BLANCA MOLINAS CHESS | Elo | 0 : 4 |
17/1 | Perez Epinin, Gines (b) | 1360 | - | Molina Molina, Sergio (n) | 1804 | 0 - 1 | ||
17/2 | Rosero Pilozo, Josie Esteban (n) | 1184 | - | Molina Molina, Carlos Javier (b) | 1550 | 0 - 1 | ||
17/3 | del Vas Andreo, Carlos (b) | 1000 | - | Molina Ortega, Carlos (n) | 1293 | 0 - 1 | ||
17/4 | Perez Trenza, Juan Salvador (n) | 1000 | - | Molina Molina, Miguel Angel (b) | 1000 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 29 | C.D.A LAPUERTA "B" | Elo | - | 40 | C.A TOTANA AL SULI | Elo | 4 : 0 |
18/1 | Hernandez Velasco, Jesus (b) | 1636 | - | Otalora Berenguel, Martin (n) | 1274 | 1 - 0 | ||
18/2 | Canavate Solano, Jose Antonio (n) | 1518 | - | Garcia Requena, Carmen (b) | 1119 | 1 - 0 | ||
18/3 | Torralba Luzzy, Ricardo (b) | 1288 | - | Ceron Amaguaya, Trinidad (n) | 1003 | 1 - 0 | ||
18/4 | Santos Pardo, Rogelio (n) | 1000 | - | Garcia Lopez, Jose Angel (b) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 41 | LORCA MESON LORQUINO "B" | Elo | - | 30 | LORCA CERVECRIA ALBLANCA "A" | Elo | 1 : 3 |
19/1 | Caballero Mateos, Julian (b) | 1248 | - | Cortez Yaguana, Bryan Marcelo (n) | 1466 | 0 - 1 | ||
19/2 | Parra Sanchez, Celia (n) | 1148 | - | Zambudio Marin, Pedro Jose (b) | 1337 | 0 - 1 | ||
19/3 | Quinapanta Jaya, Denis Javier (b) | 1000 | - | Colchero Truniger, Nicolas (n) | 1227 | 0 - 1 | ||
19/4 | Garcia Navarro, Pedro (n) | 1000 | - | Escudero Anguera de Sojo, Sergio (b) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 31 | C.A. TROVERO MARIN "B" | Elo | - | 42 | C.A. YECLANO ACUARIUM "B" | Elo | 2½:1½ |
20/1 | Sofiane, Hassab (b) | 1588 | - | Garcia Garcia, Cristobal (n) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
20/2 | Villada Martinez, Laureano (n) | 1418 | - | Garcia Garcia, Antonio (b) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
20/3 | Perez Garcia, Jose Alberto (b) | 1215 | - | Martinez Bautista, Pascual (n) | 1000 | ½ - ½ | ||
20/4 | Perez Cervantes, Jose Luis (n) | 1000 | - | Perez Lacueva, Juan Jose (b) | 1000 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 43 | C.D.A LAPUERTA "SUB 10" | Elo | - | 32 | ESCUELA BENIAJAN DUOCHESS B | Elo | 1 : 3 |
21/1 | Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro (b) | 1153 | - | Ruiz Pardo, Claudia (n) | 1476 | 0 - 1 | ||
21/2 | Ortega Parra, Noa (n) | 1054 | - | Martinez Soriano, Javier (b) | 1463 | 0 - 1 | ||
21/3 | Hurtado Teruel, Carmen (b) | 1000 | - | Penafiel Valera, Marta (n) | 1157 | 0 - 1 | ||
21/4 | Serrano Cobos, Ruben (n) | 1000 | - | Moreno Orenes, Miguel (b) | 1061 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 33 | C.A. MAR MENOR "D" | Elo | - | 44 | LORCA CERVECRIA ALBLANCA "B" | Elo | 4 : 0 |
22/1 | Puzik, Denys (b) | 1448 | - | Perez Epinina, Olga (n) | 1098 | 1 - 0 | ||
22/2 | Jimenez Zapata, Nuria (n) | 1339 | - | Navarro Egea, Daniel (b) | 1023 | 1 - 0 | ||
22/3 | Sanmartin Hernandez, Joan (b) | 1247 | - | Navarro Egea, Alvaro (n) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
22/4 | Valera Espejo, Javier (n) | 1024 | - | Drago Martinez, Mar (b) | 1000 | 1 - 0 |
Ronda 3
M. | 1 | C.A.C BENIAJAN "A" | Elo | - | 6 | C.A. MAR MENOR "A" | Elo | 3 : 1 |
1/1 | GM | Ibarra Jerez, Jose Carlos (b) | 2556 | - | Saez Moya, Jaime (n) | 2164 | 1 - 0 | |
1/2 | FM | Garcia, Eduardo (n) | 2232 | - | Zapata Lopez, Julio (b) | 2079 | 1 - 0 | |
1/3 | FM | Sanchez Jerez, Emilio (b) | 2216 | - | Moya Albaladejo, Jose Antonio (n) | 1856 | 1 - 0 | |
1/4 | FM | Escudero Manzano, Sergio (n) | 1852 | - | Jimenez Ramallo, Francisco J (b) | 1658 | 0 - 1 | |
M. | 3 | C.D.A LAPUERTA "A" | Elo | - | 10 | C.A. MAR MENOR "B" | Elo | 4 : 0 |
2/1 | FM | Lara Lopez, Jose (b) | 2286 | - | Munoz Lopez, Jose Francisco (n) | 1924 | 1 - 0 | |
2/2 | Lara Lopez, Sergio (n) | 2205 | - | Ibanez Guillen, Enrique (b) | 1868 | 1 - 0 | ||
2/3 | Ojaos Penalver, Abel (b) | 1948 | - | Castillo Lorente, Jose Luis (n) | 1678 | 1 - 0 | ||
2/4 | Alcaraz Cordoba, Sergio (n) | 1949 | - | Olmos Rosa, Fernando (b) | 1601 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 13 | LORCA VIAJES LORTOURS | Elo | - | 4 | LORCA MESON YOLANDA | Elo | 1½:2½ |
3/1 | Munoz Galdos, Carlos (b) | 1804 | - | GM | Giaccio, Alfredo (n) | 2458 | 0 - 1 | |
3/2 | Motos Abellan, Daniel (n) | 1729 | - | Donado-Mazarron Gomez, Miguel (b) | 2141 | 0 - 1 | ||
3/3 | Guerrero Mendez, Luis (b) | 1624 | - | Porlan Minarro, Antonio (n) | 1777 | ½ - ½ | ||
3/4 | Guerrero Mendez, Jesus (n) | 1604 | - | Torroglosa Minarro, Juan Jose (b) | 1814 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 5 | C.A. TOTANA INTERNACIONAL | Elo | - | 20 | C.A. SAUCES "A" | Elo | 1½:2½ |
4/1 | FM | Tudela Corbalan, Carlos (b) | 2174 | - | Alcaraz Martinez, Felipe (n) | 1921 | 0 - 1 | |
4/2 | Perez Merlos, Ramon (n) | 2125 | - | Blaya Serrano, Antonio Javier (b) | 1902 | 1 - 0 | ||
4/3 | Garre Murcia, Pedro (b) | 2001 | - | Martinez Minarro, Francisco Jo (n) | 1806 | ½ - ½ | ||
4/4 | Ceron Mendez , Mateo (n) | 1517 | - | Estevez Martinez, Victoriano (b) | 1000 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 19 | C.A. VISTABELLA "A" | Elo | - | 18 | C.A. VISTABELLA "B" | Elo | 3 : 1 |
5/1 | Mateos Martinez, Francisco Ram (b) | 1846 | - | Crevillen Abad, Clemente (n) | 2044 | 1 - 0 | ||
5/2 | Martinez Lopez, Antonio Javier (n) | 1788 | - | Carrillo Conesa, Jose Antonio (b) | 1718 | 1 - 0 | ||
5/3 | Moreno Alcaraz, Jose Javier (b) | 1547 | - | Gonzalez Guirao, Pedro Manuel (n) | 1546 | 1 - 0 | ||
5/4 | Lopez Vicente, Pascual (n) | 1551 | - | Malagon De Haro, Jesus Francis (b) | 1428 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 7 | CHESS COIMBRA JUMILLA | Elo | - | 22 | LORCA MESON LORQUINO "A" | Elo | 4 : 0 |
6/1 | Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro (b) | 2017 | - | Montes Valera, Manuel (n) | 1704 | 1 - 0 | ||
6/2 | Siguenza Martinez, Francisco Javier (n) | 2042 | - | Alvarez Sanchez, Julian (b) | 1512 | 1 - 0 | ||
6/3 | Sanchez Fernandez, Jose Joaquin (b) | 1955 | - | Donado-Mazarron Romero, Javier (n) | 1522 | 1 - 0 | ||
6/4 | Gonzalez Gomez, Pedro Daniel (n) | 1500 | - | Martinez Ruiz, Jose (b) | 1325 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 11 | C.A. TROVERO MARIN "A" | Elo | - | 8 | C.A.C BENIAJAN "C" | Elo | ½ :3½ |
7/1 | Gimenez Gallego, Daniel (b) | 1839 | - | Galiano Martinez, Antonio (n) | 1968 | ½ - ½ | ||
7/2 | Sanchez Fenollar, Daniel (n) | 1753 | - | Ruiz Garcia, Jose (b) | 1852 | 0 - 1 | ||
7/3 | Rioja Rodriguez, Benito (b) | 1699 | - | Garcia Martinez, Daniel (n) | 1790 | 0 - 1 | ||
7/4 | Martinez Guillen, Juan Jose (n) | 1656 | - | Sabater De Ibarra, Miguel Ange (b) | 1747 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 27 | C.A. MAR MENOR "C" | Elo | - | 2 | C.A.C BENIAJAN "B" | Elo | 0 : 4 |
8/1 | Hernandez Ortiz, Jose Manuel (b) | 1670 | - | Segura Naharro, Sergio (n) | 2207 | 0 - 1 | ||
8/2 | AFM | Macia Senent, Joaquin (n) | 1405 | - | Gonzalez Custodio, Rafael (b) | 2147 | 0 - 1 | |
8/3 | Sanmartin Olmo, Felix (b) | 1333 | - | WFM | Gil Quilez, Sonia (n) | 2039 | 0 - 1 | |
8/4 | Valera Aznar, Javier (n) | 1321 | - | Portillo Castellon, Javier (b) | 2016 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 9 | MONTEAGUDO JOSE ALFREDOS | Elo | - | 29 | C.D.A LAPUERTA "B" | Elo | 3½: ½ |
9/1 | Cartagena Sanchez, Javier (b) | 1973 | - | Hernandez Velasco, Jesus (n) | 1636 | 1 - 0 | ||
9/2 | Gil Manzano, Pablo (n) | 1715 | - | Canavate Solano, Jose Antonio (b) | 1518 | ½ - ½ | ||
9/3 | Barrero Florez, Jesus (b) | 1629 | - | Carrion Gonzalez, Jose Maria (n) | 1159 | 1 - 0 | ||
9/4 | Lopez Arroniz, Roberto Patrici (n) | 1392 | - | Santos Pardo, Rogelio (b) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 24 | C.D.A LAPUERTA "SUB 14" | Elo | - | 12 | LORCA RIVAS SEGUROS | Elo | 3 : 1 |
10/1 | Alonso Garcia, Aaron (b) | 1606 | - | Palazon Garcia, Andres (n) | 1792 | 1 - 0 | ||
10/2 | Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar (n) | 1633 | - | Romero Garcia, Jose Luis (b) | 1774 | 1 - 0 | ||
10/3 | Canavate Ros, Adrian (b) | 1448 | - | Colchero Truniger, Alejandro (n) | 1743 | 0 - 1 | ||
10/4 | Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca (n) | 1312 | - | Segura Alcazar, Antonio Jesus (b) | 1629 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 28 | C.A. BLANCA MOLINAS CHESS | Elo | - | 14 | C.A. SAN JUAN BENIEL | Elo | 1 : 3 |
11/1 | Molina Molina, Sergio (b) | 1804 | - | Cano Alarcon, Rafael (n) | 1783 | 1 - 0 | ||
11/2 | Molina Molina, Carlos Javier (n) | 1550 | - | Munoz Nortes, Jose Antonio (b) | 1727 | 0 - 1 | ||
11/3 | Molina Ortega, Carlos (b) | 1293 | - | Cano Garcia, Rafael (n) | 1691 | 0 - 1 | ||
11/4 | Molina Molina, Miguel Angel (n) | 1000 | - | Lopez Alegria, Ramon (b) | 1633 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 15 | C.A. YECLANO ACUARIUM "A" | Elo | - | 31 | C.A. TROVERO MARIN "B" | Elo | 3 : 1 |
12/1 | Santa Puche, Pedro Jose (b) | 1977 | - | Sofiane, Hassab (n) | 1588 | 1 - 0 | ||
12/2 | Palao Morales, Antonio (n) | 1606 | - | Villada Martinez, Laureano (b) | 1418 | 0 - 1 | ||
12/3 | Munoz Candela, Pedro (b) | 1607 | - | Perez Garcia, Jose Alberto (n) | 1215 | 1 - 0 | ||
12/4 | Perez Garcia, Francisco Ii (n) | 1619 | - | Perez Cervantes, Jose Luis (b) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 30 | LORCA CERVECRIA ALBLANCA "A" | Elo | - | 16 | CASA DEL AJEDREZ "A" | Elo | 1 : 3 |
13/1 | Cortez Yaguana, Bryan Marcelo (b) | 1466 | - | AGM | Gonzalez Brusi, Leopoldo (n) | 1973 | 0 - 1 | |
13/2 | Zambudio Marin, Pedro Jose (n) | 1337 | - | Jimenez Ruiz, Pablo (b) | 1847 | 0 - 1 | ||
13/3 | Colchero Truniger, Nicolas (b) | 1227 | - | Nicolas Almela, Carlos Francis (n) | 1484 | 1 - 0 | ||
13/4 | Escudero Anguera de Sojo, Sergio (n) | 1000 | - | Pujalte Jesus, Carmen (b) | 1440 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 17 | C.A. CARAVACA | Elo | - | 33 | C.A. MAR MENOR "D" | Elo | 3 : 1 |
14/1 | Lopez Sanchez, Alonso (b) | 1788 | - | Puzik, Denys (n) | 1448 | 1 - 0 | ||
14/2 | AGM | Reina Fernandez, Juan Jose (n) | 1712 | - | Jimenez Zapata, Nuria (b) | 1339 | 0 - 1 | |
14/3 | Campos Rodriguez, Antonio (b) | 1642 | - | Sanmartin Hernandez, Joan (n) | 1247 | 1 - 0 | ||
14/4 | Sanchez Garcia, Jose Luis (n) | 1594 | - | Valera Espejo, Javier (b) | 1024 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 21 | C.A.C BENIAJAN "D" | Elo | - | 37 | CASA DEL AJEDREZ "B" | Elo | 3 : 1 |
15/1 | Carrasco Rubio, David (b) | 1709 | - | Morillas Machetti, Marta (n) | 1251 | 1 - 0 | ||
15/2 | Grinan Macanas, Jose (n) | 1661 | - | Garcia Del Real Artero, Lazaro (b) | 1186 | 1 - 0 | ||
15/3 | Portillo Alcalde, Jose Maria (b) | 1558 | - | Gil Rex, Diego (n) | 1072 | 0 - 1 | ||
15/4 | Canovas Martinez, Daniel (n) | 1520 | - | Garcia Del Real Artero, Dario (b) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 32 | ESCUELA BENIAJAN DUOCHESS B | Elo | - | 23 | C.A. TOTANA GLADIATORS | Elo | ½ :3½ |
16/1 | Ruiz Pardo, Claudia (b) | 1476 | - | Sempere Anton, Andres (n) | 1909 | 0 - 1 | ||
16/2 | Martinez Soriano, Javier (n) | 1463 | - | Fuentes Reyes, Diego (b) | 1807 | 0 - 1 | ||
16/3 | Penafiel Valera, Marta (b) | 1157 | - | Vera Pargada, Juan Jose (n) | 1370 | ½ - ½ | ||
16/4 | Moreno Orenes, Miguel (n) | 1061 | - | Martinez Segura, Gines (b) | 1000 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 26 | C.A. SAUCES "B" | Elo | - | 25 | C.A.C BENIAJAN "E" | Elo | 1 : 3 |
17/1 | Espadina Solano, Jaime (b) | 1776 | - | Rodriguez Alamar, Jose Carlos (n) | 1937 | 0 - 1 | ||
17/2 | Banos, Cumbrera Francisco Javie (n) | 1541 | - | Lopez Orenes, Juan Antonio (b) | 1459 | 0 - 1 | ||
17/3 | Garcia Ballester, Isidoro Fran (b) | 1515 | - | Salmeron Castro, Pedro I (n) | 1379 | 0 - 1 | ||
17/4 | Alcaraz Sanchez, Felipe (n) | 1000 | - | Nicolas Garcia , Bartolome (b) | 1210 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 36 | ESCUELA COIMBRA JUMILLA | Elo | - | 34 | C.A.C BENIAJAN FAMILY | Elo | 3 : 1 |
18/1 | Rico Guardiola, Javier (b) | 1337 | - | Moreno Miguel, Dario (n) | 1248 | 1 - 0 | ||
18/2 | Garcia Lopez, Diego Juan (n) | 1319 | - | Martinez Nicolas, Francisco Jo (b) | 1068 | 1 - 0 | ||
18/3 | Abellan Sarabia, Patricio (b) | 1126 | - | de Ibarra Perez, Juan Manuel (n) | 1039 | 0 - 1 | ||
18/4 | Tomas Gomariz, Adrian (n) | 1000 | - | Ruiz Pardo, Julia (b) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 42 | C.A. YECLANO ACUARIUM "B" | Elo | - | 35 | ESCUELA BENIAJAN DUOCHESS A | Elo | 1 : 3 |
19/1 | Gil Villascusa, Jose (b) | 1388 | - | Ferrandiz Martinez, Pau (n) | 1483 | 0 - 1 | ||
19/2 | Garcia Garcia, Cristobal (n) | 1000 | - | Pujante Martinez, Rafael (b) | 1370 | 0 - 1 | ||
19/3 | Martinez Bautista, Pascual (b) | 1000 | - | Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa (n) | 1078 | 1 - 0 | ||
19/4 | Perez Lacueva, Juan Jose (n) | 1000 | - | Martinez Soriano , Pablo (b) | 1012 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 38 | PADRES C.D.A. LAPUERTA | Elo | - | 41 | LORCA MESON LORQUINO "B" | Elo | 2 : 2 |
20/1 | Manzanares Martinez, Juan Carl (b) | 1227 | - | Caballero Mateos, Julian (n) | 1248 | 1 - 0 | ||
20/2 | Bazar Garcia, Vicente (n) | 1149 | - | Parra Sanchez, Celia (b) | 1148 | 0 - 1 | ||
20/3 | Ortega Flores, Antonio (b) | 1001 | - | Quinapanta Jaya, Denis Javier (n) | 1000 | 0 - 1 | ||
20/4 | Hurtado, Jose (n) | 1000 | - | Garcia Navarro, Pedro (b) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 44 | LORCA CERVECRIA ALBLANCA "B" | Elo | - | 39 | LORCA PASTELERIA LORQUINA | Elo | 1 : 3 |
21/1 | Perez Epinina, Olga (b) | 1098 | - | Perez Epinin, Gines (n) | 1360 | 0 - 1 | ||
21/2 | Navarro Egea, Daniel (n) | 1023 | - | Rosero Pilozo, Josie Esteban (b) | 1184 | 0 - 1 | ||
21/3 | Drago Martinez, Mar (b) | 1000 | - | Sanchez Huertas, Manuel (n) | 1000 | 0 - 1 | ||
21/4 | Drago Martinez, Nora (n) | 1000 | - | del Vas Andreo, Carlos (b) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 40 | C.A TOTANA AL SULI | Elo | - | 43 | C.D.A LAPUERTA "SUB 10" | Elo | 1 : 3 |
22/1 | Otalora Berenguel, Martin (b) | 1274 | - | Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro (n) | 1153 | 0 - 1 | ||
22/2 | Garcia Requena, Carmen (n) | 1119 | - | Manzanares Lopez, Saul (b) | 1034 | 1 - 0 | ||
22/3 | Ceron Amaguaya, Trinidad (b) | 1003 | - | Hurtado Teruel, Carmen (n) | 1000 | 0 - 1 | ||
22/4 | Garcia Lopez, Jose Angel (n) | 1000 | - | Serrano Cobos, Ruben (b) | 1000 | 0 - 1 |
Ronda 4
M. | 20 | C.A. SAUCES "A" | Elo | - | 1 | C.A.C BENIAJAN "A" | Elo | 1 : 3 |
1/1 | Alcaraz Martinez, Felipe (b) | 1921 | - | GM | Ibarra Jerez, Jose Carlos (n) | 2556 | 0 - 1 | |
1/2 | Blaya Serrano, Antonio Javier (n) | 1902 | - | FM | Garcia, Eduardo (b) | 2232 | 0 - 1 | |
1/3 | Martinez Minarro, Francisco Jo (b) | 1806 | - | FM | Sanchez Jerez, Emilio (n) | 2216 | 1 - 0 | |
1/4 | Estevez Martinez, Victoriano (n) | 1000 | - | FM | Escudero Manzano, Sergio (b) | 1852 | 0 - 1 | |
M. | 4 | LORCA MESON YOLANDA | Elo | - | 19 | C.A. VISTABELLA "A" | Elo | 4 : 0 |
2/1 | GM | Giaccio, Alfredo (b) | 2458 | - | Mateos Martinez, Francisco Ram (n) | 1846 | 1 - 0 | |
2/2 | Donado-Mazarron Gomez, Miguel (n) | 2141 | - | Martinez Lopez, Antonio Javier (b) | 1788 | 1 - 0 | ||
2/3 | Porlan Minarro, Antonio (b) | 1777 | - | Moreno Alcaraz, Jose Javier (n) | 1547 | 1 - 0 | ||
2/4 | Torroglosa Minarro, Juan Jose (n) | 1814 | - | Lopez Vicente, Pascual (b) | 1551 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 7 | CHESS COIMBRA JUMILLA | Elo | - | 3 | C.D.A LAPUERTA "A" | Elo | 1½:2½ |
3/1 | Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro (b) | 2017 | - | FM | Lara Lopez, Jose (n) | 2286 | ½ - ½ | |
3/2 | Siguenza Martinez, Francisco Javier (n) | 2042 | - | Lara Lopez, Sergio (b) | 2205 | ½ - ½ | ||
3/3 | Sanchez Fernandez, Jose Joaquin (b) | 1955 | - | Munoz Navarro, Alberto (n) | 2157 | ½ - ½ | ||
3/4 | Gonzalez Gomez, Pedro Daniel (n) | 1500 | - | Ojaos Penalver, Abel (b) | 1948 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 2 | C.A.C BENIAJAN "B" | Elo | - | 15 | C.A. YECLANO ACUARIUM "A" | Elo | 4 : 0 |
4/1 | Segura Naharro, Sergio (b) | 2207 | - | Santa Puche, Pedro Jose (n) | 1977 | 1 - 0 | ||
4/2 | Gonzalez Custodio, Rafael (n) | 2147 | - | Munoz Candela, Pedro (b) | 1607 | 1 - 0 | ||
4/3 | WFM | Gil Quilez, Sonia (b) | 2039 | - | Perez Garcia, Francisco Ii (n) | 1619 | 1 - 0 | |
4/4 | Portillo Castellon, Javier (n) | 2016 | - | Santos Quesada, Diego Mauricio (b) | 1567 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 14 | C.A. SAN JUAN BENIEL | Elo | - | 5 | C.A. TOTANA INTERNACIONAL | Elo | ½ :3½ |
5/1 | Cano Alarcon, Rafael (b) | 1783 | - | FM | Tudela Corbalan, Carlos (n) | 2174 | 0 - 1 | |
5/2 | Munoz Nortes, Jose Antonio (n) | 1727 | - | Perez Merlos, Ramon (b) | 2125 | 0 - 1 | ||
5/3 | Cano Garcia, Rafael (b) | 1691 | - | Garre Murcia, Pedro (n) | 2001 | 0 - 1 | ||
5/4 | Lopez Alegria, Ramon (n) | 1633 | - | Valenzuela Canovas, Gabriel (b) | 1753 | ½ - ½ | ||
M. | 6 | C.A. MAR MENOR "A" | Elo | - | 21 | C.A.C BENIAJAN "D" | Elo | 4 : 0 |
6/1 | Saez Moya, Jaime (b) | 2164 | - | Carrasco Rubio, David (n) | 1709 | 1 - 0 | ||
6/2 | Zapata Lopez, Julio (n) | 2079 | - | Grinan Macanas, Jose (b) | 1661 | 1 - 0 | ||
6/3 | Moya Albaladejo, Jose Antonio (b) | 1856 | - | Portillo Alcalde, Jose Maria (n) | 1558 | 1 - 0 | ||
6/4 | Jimenez Ramallo, Francisco J (n) | 1658 | - | Canovas Martinez, Daniel (b) | 1520 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 8 | C.A.C BENIAJAN "C" | Elo | - | 17 | C.A. CARAVACA | Elo | 3 : 1 |
7/1 | Galiano Martinez, Antonio (b) | 1968 | - | Lopez Sanchez, Alonso (n) | 1788 | ½ - ½ | ||
7/2 | Ruiz Garcia, Jose (n) | 1852 | - | AGM | Reina Fernandez, Juan Jose (b) | 1712 | 1 - 0 | |
7/3 | Garcia Martinez, Daniel (b) | 1790 | - | Campos Rodriguez, Antonio (n) | 1642 | ½ - ½ | ||
7/4 | Sabater De Ibarra, Miguel Ange (n) | 1747 | - | Gomez Lopez, Jose Maria (b) | 1555 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 16 | CASA DEL AJEDREZ "A" | Elo | - | 9 | MONTEAGUDO JOSE ALFREDOS | Elo | 2 : 2 |
8/1 | AGM | Gonzalez Brusi, Leopoldo (b) | 1973 | - | Cartagena Sanchez, Javier (n) | 1973 | 0 - 1 | |
8/2 | Jimenez Ruiz, Pablo (n) | 1847 | - | Navarro Martinez, Daniel (b) | 1916 | 1 - 0 | ||
8/3 | Nicolas Almela, Carlos Francis (b) | 1484 | - | Caballero Frutos, Jose Alfredo (n) | 1741 | 0 - 1 | ||
8/4 | Pujalte Jesus, Carmen (n) | 1440 | - | Barrero Florez, Jesus (b) | 1629 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 10 | C.A. MAR MENOR "B" | Elo | - | 24 | C.D.A LAPUERTA "SUB 14" | Elo | 1½:2½ |
9/1 | Munoz Lopez, Jose Francisco (b) | 1924 | - | Alonso Garcia, Aaron (n) | 1606 | ½ - ½ | ||
9/2 | Ibanez Guillen, Enrique (n) | 1868 | - | Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar (b) | 1633 | 1 - 0 | ||
9/3 | Castillo Lorente, Jose Luis (b) | 1678 | - | Canavate Ros, Adrian (n) | 1448 | 0 - 1 | ||
9/4 | Olmos Rosa, Fernando (n) | 1601 | - | Bazar Herrera, Ivan (b) | 1119 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 23 | C.A. TOTANA GLADIATORS | Elo | - | 13 | LORCA VIAJES LORTOURS | Elo | 1½:2½ |
10/1 | Sempere Anton, Andres (b) | 1909 | - | Munoz Galdos, Carlos (n) | 1804 | ½ - ½ | ||
10/2 | Fuentes Reyes, Diego (n) | 1807 | - | Llamas Guevara, Francisco Jose (b) | 1766 | 1 - 0 | ||
10/3 | Vera Pargada, Juan Jose (b) | 1370 | - | Motos Abellan, Daniel (n) | 1729 | 0 - 1 | ||
10/4 | Martinez Segura, Gines (n) | 1000 | - | Guerrero Mendez, Jesus (b) | 1604 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 25 | C.A.C BENIAJAN "E" | Elo | - | 11 | C.A. TROVERO MARIN "A" | Elo | 1½:2½ |
11/1 | Rodriguez Alamar, Jose Carlos (b) | 1937 | - | Gimenez Gallego, Daniel (n) | 1839 | 0 - 1 | ||
11/2 | Lopez Orenes, Juan Antonio (n) | 1459 | - | Sanchez Fenollar, Daniel (b) | 1753 | ½ - ½ | ||
11/3 | Salmeron Castro, Pedro I (b) | 1379 | - | Rioja Rodriguez, Benito (n) | 1699 | 0 - 1 | ||
11/4 | Nicolas Garcia , Bartolome (n) | 1210 | - | Martinez Guillen, Juan Jose (b) | 1656 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 18 | C.A. VISTABELLA "B" | Elo | - | 36 | ESCUELA COIMBRA JUMILLA | Elo | 3½: ½ |
12/1 | Crevillen Abad, Clemente (b) | 2044 | - | Rico Guardiola, Javier (n) | 1337 | ½ - ½ | ||
12/2 | Carrillo Conesa, Jose Antonio (n) | 1718 | - | Garcia Lopez, Diego Juan (b) | 1319 | 1 - 0 | ||
12/3 | Gonzalez Guirao, Pedro Manuel (b) | 1546 | - | Abellan Sarabia, Patricio (n) | 1126 | 1 - 0 | ||
12/4 | Malagon De Haro, Jesus Francis (n) | 1428 | - | Tomas Gomariz, Adrian (b) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 22 | LORCA MESON LORQUINO "A" | Elo | - | 12 | LORCA RIVAS SEGUROS | Elo | 1½:2½ |
13/1 | Montes Valera, Manuel (b) | 1704 | - | Palazon Garcia, Andres (n) | 1792 | 0 - 1 | ||
13/2 | Losilla Marin, Antonio (n) | 1542 | - | Romero Garcia, Jose Luis (b) | 1774 | 0 - 1 | ||
13/3 | Alvarez Sanchez, Julian (b) | 1512 | - | Colchero Truniger, Alejandro (n) | 1743 | 1 - 0 | ||
13/4 | Martinez Ruiz, Jose (n) | 1325 | - | Segura Alcazar, Antonio Jesus (b) | 1629 | ½ - ½ | ||
M. | 33 | C.A. MAR MENOR "D" | Elo | - | 27 | C.A. MAR MENOR "C" | Elo | 2 : 2 |
14/1 | Puzik, Denys (b) | 1448 | - | Hernandez Ortiz, Jose Manuel (n) | 1670 | 0 - 1 | ||
14/2 | Jimenez Zapata, Nuria (n) | 1339 | - | AFM | Macia Senent, Joaquin (b) | 1405 | 1 - 0 | |
14/3 | Sanmartin Hernandez, Joan (b) | 1247 | - | Sanmartin Olmo, Felix (n) | 1333 | 1 - 0 | ||
14/4 | Valera Espejo, Javier (n) | 1024 | - | Valera Aznar, Javier (b) | 1321 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 35 | ESCUELA BENIAJAN DUOCHESS A | Elo | - | 28 | C.A. BLANCA MOLINAS CHESS | Elo | ½ :3½ |
15/1 | Ferrandiz Martinez, Pau (b) | 1483 | - | Molina Molina, Sergio (n) | 1804 | 0 - 1 | ||
15/2 | Pujante Martinez, Rafael (n) | 1370 | - | Molina Molina, Carlos Javier (b) | 1550 | ½ - ½ | ||
15/3 | Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa (b) | 1078 | - | Molina Ortega, Carlos (n) | 1293 | 0 - 1 | ||
15/4 | Martinez Soriano , Pablo (n) | 1012 | - | Molina Molina, Miguel Angel (b) | 1000 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 29 | C.D.A LAPUERTA "B" | Elo | - | 32 | ESCUELA BENIAJAN DUOCHESS B | Elo | 1 : 3 |
16/1 | Hernandez Velasco, Jesus (b) | 1636 | - | Ruiz Pardo, Claudia (n) | 1476 | ½ - ½ | ||
16/2 | Torralba Luzzy, Ricardo (n) | 1288 | - | Martinez Soriano, Javier (b) | 1463 | 0 - 1 | ||
16/3 | Carrion Gonzalez, Jose Maria (b) | 1159 | - | Penafiel Valera, Marta (n) | 1157 | ½ - ½ | ||
16/4 | Santos Pardo, Rogelio (n) | 1000 | - | Moreno Orenes, Miguel (b) | 1061 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 37 | CASA DEL AJEDREZ "B" | Elo | - | 30 | LORCA CERVECRIA ALBLANCA "A" | Elo | 1 : 3 |
17/1 | Morillas Machetti, Marta (b) | 1251 | - | Cortez Yaguana, Bryan Marcelo (n) | 1466 | 0 - 1 | ||
17/2 | Mila Hernandez, Lorena (n) | 1249 | - | Zambudio Marin, Pedro Jose (b) | 1337 | 0 - 1 | ||
17/3 | Gil Rex, Diego (b) | 1072 | - | Colchero Truniger, Nicolas (n) | 1227 | 0 - 1 | ||
17/4 | Garcia Del Real Artero, Dario (n) | 1000 | - | Escudero Anguera de Sojo, Sergio (b) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 31 | C.A. TROVERO MARIN "B" | Elo | - | 39 | LORCA PASTELERIA LORQUINA | Elo | 3 : 1 |
18/1 | Sofiane, Hassab (b) | 1588 | - | Rosero Pilozo, Josie Esteban (n) | 1184 | 1 - 0 | ||
18/2 | Villada Martinez, Laureano (n) | 1418 | - | Sanchez Huertas, Manuel (b) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
18/3 | Perez Garcia, Jose Alberto (b) | 1215 | - | del Vas Andreo, Carlos (n) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
18/4 | Perez Cervantes, Jose Luis (n) | 1000 | - | Perez Trenza, Juan Salvador (b) | 1000 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 43 | C.D.A LAPUERTA "SUB 10" | Elo | - | 38 | PADRES C.D.A. LAPUERTA | Elo | 4 : 0 |
19/1 | Ortega Parra, Noa (b) | 1054 | - | Jimenez Castejon, Victor (n) | 1320 | 1 - 0 | ||
19/2 | Manzanares Lopez, Saul (n) | 1034 | - | Manzanares Martinez, Juan Carl (b) | 1227 | 1 - 0 | ||
19/3 | Hurtado Teruel, Carmen (b) | 1000 | - | Ortega Flores, Antonio (n) | 1001 | 1 - 0 | ||
19/4 | Serrano Cobos, Ruben (n) | 1000 | - | Hurtado, Jose (b) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 41 | LORCA MESON LORQUINO "B" | Elo | - | 40 | C.A TOTANA AL SULI | Elo | 1 : 3 |
20/1 | Caballero Mateos, Julian (b) | 1248 | - | Otalora Berenguel, Martin (n) | 1274 | 0 - 1 | ||
20/2 | Parra Sanchez, Celia (n) | 1148 | - | Garcia Requena, Carmen (b) | 1119 | 1 - 0 | ||
20/3 | Quinapanta Jaya, Denis Javier (b) | 1000 | - | Ceron Amaguaya, Trinidad (n) | 1003 | 0 - 1 | ||
20/4 | Garcia Navarro, Pedro (n) | 1000 | - | Garcia Lopez, Jose Angel (b) | 1000 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 42 | C.A. YECLANO ACUARIUM "B" | Elo | - | 26 | C.A. SAUCES "B" | Elo | ½ :3½ |
21/1 | Gil Villascusa, Jose (b) | 1388 | - | Espadina Solano, Jaime (n) | 1776 | 0 - 1 | ||
21/2 | Garcia Garcia, Antonio (n) | 1000 | - | Banos, Cumbrera Francisco Javie (b) | 1541 | 0 - 1 | ||
21/3 | Martinez Bautista, Pascual (b) | 1000 | - | Garcia Ballester, Isidoro Fran (n) | 1515 | ½ - ½ | ||
21/4 | Perez Lacueva, Juan Jose (n) | 1000 | - | Alcaraz Sanchez, Felipe (b) | 1000 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 34 | C.A.C BENIAJAN FAMILY | Elo | - | 44 | LORCA CERVECRIA ALBLANCA "B" | Elo | 4 : 0 |
22/1 | Ruiz Garcia, Jose Luis (b) | 1640 | - | Navarro Egea, Daniel (n) | 1023 | 1 - 0 | ||
22/2 | Moreno Miguel, Dario (n) | 1248 | - | Navarro Egea, Alvaro (b) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
22/3 | Martinez Nicolas, Francisco Jo (b) | 1068 | - | Drago Martinez, Mar (n) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
22/4 | Ruiz Pardo, Julia (n) | 1000 | - | Drago Martinez, Nora (b) | 1000 | 1 - 0 |
Ronda 5
M. | 3 | C.D.A LAPUERTA "A" | Elo | - | 4 | LORCA MESON YOLANDA | Elo | 0 : 4 |
1/1 | FM | Lara Lopez, Jose (b) | 2286 | - | GM | Giaccio, Alfredo (n) | 2458 | 0 - 1 |
1/2 | Lara Lopez, Sergio (n) | 2205 | - | Donado-Mazarron Gomez, Miguel (b) | 2141 | 0 - 1 | ||
1/3 | Munoz Navarro, Alberto (b) | 2157 | - | Porlan Minarro, Antonio (n) | 1777 | 0 - 1 | ||
1/4 | Alcaraz Cordoba, Sergio (n) | 1949 | - | Torroglosa Minarro, Juan Jose (b) | 1814 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 1 | C.A.C BENIAJAN "A" | Elo | - | 2 | C.A.C BENIAJAN "B" | Elo | 3 : 1 |
2/1 | GM | Ibarra Jerez, Jose Carlos (b) | 2556 | - | Segura Naharro, Sergio (n) | 2207 | 1 - 0 | |
2/2 | FM | Garcia, Eduardo (n) | 2232 | - | Gonzalez Custodio, Rafael (b) | 2147 | 1 - 0 | |
2/3 | FM | Sanchez Jerez, Emilio (b) | 2216 | - | WFM | Gil Quilez, Sonia (n) | 2039 | 1 - 0 |
2/4 | FM | Escudero Manzano, Sergio (n) | 1852 | - | Portillo Castellon, Javier (b) | 2016 | 0 - 1 | |
M. | 5 | C.A. TOTANA INTERNACIONAL | Elo | - | 8 | C.A.C BENIAJAN "C" | Elo | 2 : 2 |
3/1 | FM | Tudela Corbalan, Carlos (b) | 2174 | - | Galiano Martinez, Antonio (n) | 1968 | 1 - 0 | |
3/2 | Perez Merlos, Ramon (n) | 2125 | - | Ruiz Garcia, Jose (b) | 1852 | 1 - 0 | ||
3/3 | Garre Murcia, Pedro (b) | 2001 | - | Garcia Martinez, Daniel (n) | 1790 | 0 - 1 | ||
3/4 | Valenzuela Canovas, Gabriel (n) | 1753 | - | Sabater De Ibarra, Miguel Ange (b) | 1747 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 19 | C.A. VISTABELLA "A" | Elo | - | 6 | C.A. MAR MENOR "A" | Elo | 1½:2½ |
4/1 | Mateos Martinez, Francisco Ram (b) | 1846 | - | Saez Moya, Jaime (n) | 2164 | 0 - 1 | ||
4/2 | Martinez Lopez, Antonio Javier (n) | 1788 | - | Zapata Lopez, Julio (b) | 2079 | ½ - ½ | ||
4/3 | Moreno Alcaraz, Jose Javier (b) | 1547 | - | Moya Albaladejo, Jose Antonio (n) | 1856 | 1 - 0 | ||
4/4 | Lopez Vicente, Pascual (n) | 1551 | - | Jimenez Ramallo, Francisco J (b) | 1658 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 13 | LORCA VIAJES LORTOURS | Elo | - | 20 | C.A. SAUCES "A" | Elo | 2½:1½ |
5/1 | Munoz Galdos, Carlos (b) | 1804 | - | Alcaraz Martinez, Felipe (n) | 1921 | ½ - ½ | ||
5/2 | Llamas Guevara, Francisco Jose (n) | 1766 | - | Blaya Serrano, Antonio Javier (b) | 1902 | 1 - 0 | ||
5/3 | Motos Abellan, Daniel (b) | 1729 | - | Martinez Minarro, Francisco Jo (n) | 1806 | 0 - 1 | ||
5/4 | Guerrero Mendez, Luis (n) | 1624 | - | Estevez Martinez, Victoriano (b) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 24 | C.D.A LAPUERTA "SUB 14" | Elo | - | 16 | CASA DEL AJEDREZ "A" | Elo | 3 : 1 |
6/1 | Alonso Garcia, Aaron (b) | 1606 | - | AGM | Gonzalez Brusi, Leopoldo (n) | 1973 | 1 - 0 | |
6/2 | Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar (n) | 1633 | - | Jimenez Ruiz, Pablo (b) | 1847 | 0 - 1 | ||
6/3 | Canavate Ros, Adrian (b) | 1448 | - | Nicolas Almela, Carlos Francis (n) | 1484 | 1 - 0 | ||
6/4 | Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca (n) | 1312 | - | Pujalte Jesus, Carmen (b) | 1440 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 11 | C.A. TROVERO MARIN "A" | Elo | - | 7 | CHESS COIMBRA JUMILLA | Elo | ½ :3½ |
7/1 | Gimenez Gallego, Daniel (b) | 1839 | - | Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro (n) | 2017 | ½ - ½ | ||
7/2 | Sanchez Fenollar, Daniel (n) | 1753 | - | Siguenza Martinez, Francisco Javier (b) | 2042 | 0 - 1 | ||
7/3 | Rioja Rodriguez, Benito (b) | 1699 | - | Sanchez Fernandez, Jose Joaquin (n) | 1955 | 0 - 1 | ||
7/4 | Martinez Guillen, Juan Jose (n) | 1656 | - | Gonzalez Gomez, Pedro Daniel (b) | 1500 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 9 | MONTEAGUDO JOSE ALFREDOS | Elo | - | 18 | C.A. VISTABELLA "B" | Elo | 3 : 1 |
8/1 | Cartagena Sanchez, Javier (b) | 1973 | - | Crevillen Abad, Clemente (n) | 2044 | 1 - 0 | ||
8/2 | Gil Manzano, Pablo (n) | 1715 | - | Carrillo Conesa, Jose Antonio (b) | 1718 | 1 - 0 | ||
8/3 | Barrero Florez, Jesus (b) | 1629 | - | Gonzalez Guirao, Pedro Manuel (n) | 1546 | 1 - 0 | ||
8/4 | Lopez Arroniz, Roberto Patrici (n) | 1392 | - | Malagon De Haro, Jesus Francis (b) | 1428 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 28 | C.A. BLANCA MOLINAS CHESS | Elo | - | 10 | C.A. MAR MENOR "B" | Elo | ½ :3½ |
9/1 | Molina Molina, Sergio (b) | 1804 | - | Munoz Lopez, Jose Francisco (n) | 1924 | ½ - ½ | ||
9/2 | Molina Molina, Carlos Javier (n) | 1550 | - | Ibanez Guillen, Enrique (b) | 1868 | 0 - 1 | ||
9/3 | Molina Ortega, Carlos (b) | 1293 | - | Castillo Lorente, Jose Luis (n) | 1678 | 0 - 1 | ||
9/4 | Molina Molina, Miguel Angel (n) | 1000 | - | Olmos Rosa, Fernando (b) | 1601 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 12 | LORCA RIVAS SEGUROS | Elo | - | 23 | C.A. TOTANA GLADIATORS | Elo | 1½:2½ |
10/1 | Palazon Garcia, Andres (b) | 1792 | - | Sempere Anton, Andres (n) | 1909 | 1 - 0 | ||
10/2 | Romero Garcia, Jose Luis (n) | 1774 | - | Fuentes Reyes, Diego (b) | 1807 | ½ - ½ | ||
10/3 | Colchero Truniger, Alejandro (b) | 1743 | - | Vera Pargada, Juan Jose (n) | 1370 | 0 - 1 | ||
10/4 | Segura Alcazar, Antonio Jesus (n) | 1629 | - | Georgiev Todorov, Milen (b) | 1000 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 30 | LORCA CERVECRIA ALBLANCA "A" | Elo | - | 14 | C.A. SAN JUAN BENIEL | Elo | 1 : 3 |
11/1 | Duarte Garcia, Javier (b) | 1447 | - | Cano Alarcon, Rafael (n) | 1783 | 0 - 1 | ||
11/2 | Zambudio Marin, Pedro Jose (n) | 1337 | - | Munoz Nortes, Jose Antonio (b) | 1727 | 1 - 0 | ||
11/3 | Colchero Truniger, Nicolas (b) | 1227 | - | Cano Garcia, Rafael (n) | 1691 | 0 - 1 | ||
11/4 | Escudero Anguera de Sojo, Sergio (n) | 1000 | - | Lopez Alegria, Ramon (b) | 1633 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 15 | C.A. YECLANO ACUARIUM "A" | Elo | - | 32 | ESCUELA BENIAJAN DUOCHESS B | Elo | 4 : 0 |
12/1 | Palao Morales, Antonio (b) | 1606 | - | Ruiz Pardo, Claudia (n) | 1476 | 1 - 0 | ||
12/2 | Munoz Candela, Pedro (n) | 1607 | - | Martinez Soriano, Javier (b) | 1463 | 1 - 0 | ||
12/3 | Perez Garcia, Francisco Ii (b) | 1619 | - | Penafiel Valera, Marta (n) | 1157 | 1 - 0 | ||
12/4 | Santos Quesada, Diego Mauricio (n) | 1567 | - | Moreno Orenes, Miguel (b) | 1061 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 17 | C.A. CARAVACA | Elo | - | 43 | C.D.A LAPUERTA "SUB 10" | Elo | 3 : 1 |
13/1 | Lopez Sanchez, Alonso (b) | 1788 | - | Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro (n) | 1153 | 0 - 1 | ||
13/2 | AGM | Reina Fernandez, Juan Jose (n) | 1712 | - | Ortega Parra, Noa (b) | 1054 | 1 - 0 | |
13/3 | Campos Rodriguez, Antonio (b) | 1642 | - | Manzanares Lopez, Saul (n) | 1034 | 1 - 0 | ||
13/4 | Sanchez Garcia, Jose Luis (n) | 1594 | - | Hurtado Teruel, Carmen (b) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 21 | C.A.C BENIAJAN "D" | Elo | - | 31 | C.A. TROVERO MARIN "B" | Elo | 2½:1½ |
14/1 | Carrasco Rubio, David (b) | 1709 | - | Sofiane, Hassab (n) | 1588 | 0 - 1 | ||
14/2 | Grinan Macanas, Jose (n) | 1661 | - | Villada Martinez, Laureano (b) | 1418 | ½ - ½ | ||
14/3 | Portillo Alcalde, Jose Maria (b) | 1558 | - | Perez Garcia, Jose Alberto (n) | 1215 | 1 - 0 | ||
14/4 | Canovas Martinez, Daniel (n) | 1520 | - | Perez Cervantes, Jose Luis (b) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 36 | ESCUELA COIMBRA JUMILLA | Elo | - | 22 | LORCA MESON LORQUINO "A" | Elo | 2 : 2 |
15/1 | Rico Guardiola, Javier (b) | 1337 | - | Montes Valera, Manuel (n) | 1704 | 1 - 0 | ||
15/2 | Garcia Lopez, Diego Juan (n) | 1319 | - | Losilla Marin, Antonio (b) | 1542 | 1 - 0 | ||
15/3 | Abellan Sarabia, Patricio (b) | 1126 | - | Alvarez Sanchez, Julian (n) | 1512 | 0 - 1 | ||
15/4 | Tomas Gomariz, Adrian (n) | 1000 | - | Martinez Ruiz, Jose (b) | 1325 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 27 | C.A. MAR MENOR "C" | Elo | - | 25 | C.A.C BENIAJAN "E" | Elo | 4 : 0 |
16/1 | Hernandez Ortiz, Jose Manuel (b) | 1670 | - | Salmeron Castro, Pedro I (n) | 1379 | 1 - 0 | ||
16/2 | AFM | Macia Senent, Joaquin (n) | 1405 | - | Nicolas Garcia , Bartolome (b) | 1210 | 1 - 0 | |
16/3 | Sanmartin Olmo, Felix (b) | 1333 | - | Duran Cerezo, Ana Isabel (n) | 1129 | 1 - 0 | ||
16/4 | Valera Aznar, Javier (n) | 1321 | - | Nicolas Martinez, Bartolome (b) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 29 | C.D.A LAPUERTA "B" | Elo | - | 33 | C.A. MAR MENOR "D" | Elo | 1 : 3 |
17/1 | Canavate Solano, Jose Antonio (b) | 1518 | - | Puzik, Denys (n) | 1448 | 0 - 1 | ||
17/2 | Torralba Luzzy, Ricardo (n) | 1288 | - | Jimenez Zapata, Nuria (b) | 1339 | 0 - 1 | ||
17/3 | Carrion Gonzalez, Jose Maria (b) | 1159 | - | Sanmartin Hernandez, Joan (n) | 1247 | 1 - 0 | ||
17/4 | Santos Pardo, Rogelio (n) | 1000 | - | Valera Espejo, Javier (b) | 1024 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 26 | C.A. SAUCES "B" | Elo | - | 35 | ESCUELA BENIAJAN DUOCHESS A | Elo | 3 : 1 |
18/1 | Espadina Solano, Jaime (b) | 1776 | - | Ferrandiz Martinez, Pau (n) | 1483 | 0 - 1 | ||
18/2 | Banos, Cumbrera Francisco Javie (n) | 1541 | - | Pujante Martinez, Rafael (b) | 1370 | 1 - 0 | ||
18/3 | Garcia Ballester, Isidoro Fran (b) | 1515 | - | Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa (n) | 1078 | 1 - 0 | ||
18/4 | Alcaraz Sanchez, Felipe (n) | 1000 | - | Martinez Soriano , Pablo (b) | 1012 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 39 | LORCA PASTELERIA LORQUINA | Elo | - | 34 | C.A.C BENIAJAN FAMILY | Elo | 1½:2½ |
19/1 | Perez Epinin, Gines (b) | 1360 | - | Moreno Miguel, Dario (n) | 1248 | ½ - ½ | ||
19/2 | Sanchez Huertas, Manuel (n) | 1000 | - | de Ibarra Perez, Juan Manuel (b) | 1039 | 0 - 1 | ||
19/3 | del Vas Andreo, Carlos (b) | 1000 | - | Carmona Gonzalez, Angel (n) | 1000 | 0 - 1 | ||
19/4 | Perez Trenza, Juan Salvador (n) | 1000 | - | Carmona Alarcon, Nerea (b) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 40 | C.A TOTANA AL SULI | Elo | - | 37 | CASA DEL AJEDREZ "B" | Elo | 2 : 2 |
20/1 | Otalora Berenguel, Martin (b) | 1274 | - | Mila Hernandez, Lorena (n) | 1249 | 0 - 1 | ||
20/2 | Garcia Requena, Carmen (n) | 1119 | - | Garcia Del Real Artero, Lazaro (b) | 1186 | 0 - 1 | ||
20/3 | Ceron Amaguaya, Trinidad (b) | 1003 | - | Gil Rex, Diego (n) | 1072 | 1 - 0 | ||
20/4 | Garcia Lopez, Jose Angel (n) | 1000 | - | Garcia Del Real Artero, Dario (b) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 38 | PADRES C.D.A. LAPUERTA | Elo | - | 42 | C.A. YECLANO ACUARIUM "B" | Elo | ½ :3½ |
21/1 | Manzanares Martinez, Juan Carl (b) | 1227 | - | Gil Villascusa, Jose (n) | 1388 | 0 - 1 | ||
21/2 | Bazar Garcia, Vicente (n) | 1149 | - | Garcia Garcia, Cristobal (b) | 1000 | 0 - 1 | ||
21/3 | Ortega Flores, Antonio (b) | 1001 | - | Garcia Garcia, Antonio (n) | 1000 | 0 - 1 | ||
21/4 | Hurtado, Jose (n) | 1000 | - | Perez Lacueva, Juan Jose (b) | 1000 | ½ - ½ | ||
M. | 44 | LORCA CERVECRIA ALBLANCA "B" | Elo | - | 41 | LORCA MESON LORQUINO "B" | Elo | 1 : 3 |
22/1 | Perez Epinina, Olga (b) | 1098 | - | Caballero Mateos, Julian (n) | 1248 | 0 - 1 | ||
22/2 | Navarro Egea, Daniel (n) | 1023 | - | Parra Sanchez, Celia (b) | 1148 | 0 - 1 | ||
22/3 | Navarro Egea, Alvaro (b) | 1000 | - | Quinapanta Jaya, Denis Javier (n) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
22/4 | Drago Martinez, Nora (n) | 1000 | - | Garcia Navarro, Pedro (b) | 1000 | 0 - 1 |
Ronda 6
M. | 4 | LORCA MESON YOLANDA | Elo | - | 1 | C.A.C BENIAJAN "A" | Elo | 1 : 3 |
1/1 | GM | Giaccio, Alfredo (b) | 2458 | - | GM | Ibarra Jerez, Jose Carlos (n) | 2556 | 0 - 1 |
1/2 | Donado-Mazarron Gomez, Miguel (n) | 2141 | - | FM | Garcia, Eduardo (b) | 2232 | 1 - 0 | |
1/3 | Porlan Minarro, Antonio (b) | 1777 | - | FM | Sanchez Jerez, Emilio (n) | 2216 | 0 - 1 | |
1/4 | Torroglosa Minarro, Juan Jose (n) | 1814 | - | FM | Escudero Manzano, Sergio (b) | 1852 | 0 - 1 | |
M. | 13 | LORCA VIAJES LORTOURS | Elo | - | 3 | C.D.A LAPUERTA "A" | Elo | 1 : 3 |
2/1 | Munoz Galdos, Carlos (b) | 1804 | - | FM | Lara Lopez, Jose (n) | 2286 | 0 - 1 | |
2/2 | Motos Abellan, Daniel (n) | 1729 | - | Munoz Navarro, Alberto (b) | 2157 | 0 - 1 | ||
2/3 | Guerrero Mendez, Luis (b) | 1624 | - | Ojaos Penalver, Abel (n) | 1948 | 0 - 1 | ||
2/4 | Guerrero Mendez, Jesus (n) | 1604 | - | Alcaraz Cordoba, Sergio (b) | 1949 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 6 | C.A. MAR MENOR "A" | Elo | - | 24 | C.D.A LAPUERTA "SUB 14" | Elo | 3½: ½ |
3/1 | Saez Moya, Jaime (b) | 2164 | - | Alonso Garcia, Aaron (n) | 1606 | ½ - ½ | ||
3/2 | Zapata Lopez, Julio (n) | 2079 | - | Canavate Ros, Adrian (b) | 1448 | 1 - 0 | ||
3/3 | Moya Albaladejo, Jose Antonio (b) | 1856 | - | Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca (n) | 1312 | 1 - 0 | ||
3/4 | Jimenez Ramallo, Francisco J (n) | 1658 | - | Bazar Herrera, Ivan (b) | 1119 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 9 | MONTEAGUDO JOSE ALFREDOS | Elo | - | 5 | C.A. TOTANA INTERNACIONAL | Elo | 2 : 2 |
4/1 | Cartagena Sanchez, Javier (b) | 1973 | - | FM | Tudela Corbalan, Carlos (n) | 2174 | 0 - 1 | |
4/2 | Caballero Frutos, Jose Alfredo (n) | 1741 | - | Perez Merlos, Ramon (b) | 2125 | 1 - 0 | ||
4/3 | Barrero Florez, Jesus (b) | 1629 | - | Garre Murcia, Pedro (n) | 2001 | 0 - 1 | ||
4/4 | Lopez Arroniz, Roberto Patrici (n) | 1392 | - | Ceron Mendez , Mateo (b) | 1517 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 8 | C.A.C BENIAJAN "C" | Elo | - | 7 | CHESS COIMBRA JUMILLA | Elo | 2 : 2 |
5/1 | Galiano Martinez, Antonio (b) | 1968 | - | Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro (n) | 2017 | 1 - 0 | ||
5/2 | Ruiz Garcia, Jose (n) | 1852 | - | Siguenza Martinez, Francisco Javier (b) | 2042 | 0 - 1 | ||
5/3 | Garcia Martinez, Daniel (b) | 1790 | - | Sanchez Fernandez, Jose Joaquin (n) | 1955 | 0 - 1 | ||
5/4 | Sabater De Ibarra, Miguel Ange (n) | 1747 | - | Gonzalez Gomez, Pedro Daniel (b) | 1500 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 2 | C.A.C BENIAJAN "B" | Elo | - | 17 | C.A. CARAVACA | Elo | 4 : 0 |
6/1 | FM | Arias Igual, Alejandro (b) | 2301 | - | Lopez Sanchez, Alonso (n) | 1788 | 1 - 0 | |
6/2 | Segura Naharro, Sergio (n) | 2207 | - | AGM | Reina Fernandez, Juan Jose (b) | 1712 | 1 - 0 | |
6/3 | Gonzalez Custodio, Rafael (b) | 2147 | - | Campos Rodriguez, Antonio (n) | 1642 | 1 - 0 | ||
6/4 | WFM | Gil Quilez, Sonia (n) | 2039 | - | Gomez Lopez, Jose Maria (b) | 1555 | 1 - 0 | |
M. | 10 | C.A. MAR MENOR "B" | Elo | - | 19 | C.A. VISTABELLA "A" | Elo | 0 : 4 |
7/1 | Munoz Lopez, Jose Francisco (b) | 1924 | - | Mateos Martinez, Francisco Ram (n) | 1846 | 0 - 1 | ||
7/2 | Ibanez Guillen, Enrique (n) | 1868 | - | Martinez Lopez, Antonio Javier (b) | 1788 | 0 - 1 | ||
7/3 | Castillo Lorente, Jose Luis (b) | 1678 | - | Moreno Alcaraz, Jose Javier (n) | 1547 | 0 - 1 | ||
7/4 | Olmos Rosa, Fernando (n) | 1601 | - | Lopez Vicente, Pascual (b) | 1551 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 14 | C.A. SAN JUAN BENIEL | Elo | - | 21 | C.A.C BENIAJAN "D" | Elo | 3 : 1 |
8/1 | Cano Alarcon, Rafael (b) | 1783 | - | Carrasco Rubio, David (n) | 1709 | 0 - 1 | ||
8/2 | Munoz Nortes, Jose Antonio (n) | 1727 | - | Grinan Macanas, Jose (b) | 1661 | 1 - 0 | ||
8/3 | Cano Garcia, Rafael (b) | 1691 | - | Portillo Alcalde, Jose Maria (n) | 1558 | 1 - 0 | ||
8/4 | Lopez Alegria, Ramon (n) | 1633 | - | Canovas Martinez, Daniel (b) | 1520 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 20 | C.A. SAUCES "A" | Elo | - | 15 | C.A. YECLANO ACUARIUM "A" | Elo | 2½:1½ |
9/1 | Alcaraz Martinez, Felipe (b) | 1921 | - | Santa Puche, Pedro Jose (n) | 1977 | 0 - 1 | ||
9/2 | Blaya Serrano, Antonio Javier (n) | 1902 | - | Palao Morales, Antonio (b) | 1606 | ½ - ½ | ||
9/3 | Martinez Minarro, Francisco Jo (b) | 1806 | - | Munoz Candela, Pedro (n) | 1607 | 1 - 0 | ||
9/4 | Estevez Martinez, Victoriano (n) | 1000 | - | Santos Quesada, Diego Mauricio (b) | 1567 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 23 | C.A. TOTANA GLADIATORS | Elo | - | 11 | C.A. TROVERO MARIN "A" | Elo | 1½:2½ |
10/1 | Sempere Anton, Andres (b) | 1909 | - | Gimenez Gallego, Daniel (n) | 1839 | 1 - 0 | ||
10/2 | Fuentes Reyes, Diego (n) | 1807 | - | Sanchez Fenollar, Daniel (b) | 1753 | ½ - ½ | ||
10/3 | Vera Pargada, Juan Jose (b) | 1370 | - | Rioja Rodriguez, Benito (n) | 1699 | 0 - 1 | ||
10/4 | Georgiev Todorov, Milen (n) | 1000 | - | Martinez Guillen, Juan Jose (b) | 1656 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 16 | CASA DEL AJEDREZ "A" | Elo | - | 27 | C.A. MAR MENOR "C" | Elo | 3 : 1 |
11/1 | AGM | Gonzalez Brusi, Leopoldo (b) | 1973 | - | Hernandez Ortiz, Jose Manuel (n) | 1670 | 1 - 0 | |
11/2 | Jimenez Ruiz, Pablo (n) | 1847 | - | AFM | Macia Senent, Joaquin (b) | 1405 | 1 - 0 | |
11/3 | Nicolas Almela, Carlos Francis (b) | 1484 | - | Sanmartin Olmo, Felix (n) | 1333 | 0 - 1 | ||
11/4 | Pujalte Jesus, Carmen (n) | 1440 | - | Valera Aznar, Javier (b) | 1321 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 18 | C.A. VISTABELLA "B" | Elo | - | 33 | C.A. MAR MENOR "D" | Elo | 4 : 0 |
12/1 | Crevillen Abad, Clemente (b) | 2044 | - | Puzik, Denys (n) | 1448 | 1 - 0 | ||
12/2 | Carrillo Conesa, Jose Antonio (n) | 1718 | - | Jimenez Zapata, Nuria (b) | 1339 | 1 - 0 | ||
12/3 | Gonzalez Guirao, Pedro Manuel (b) | 1546 | - | Sanmartin Hernandez, Joan (n) | 1247 | 1 - 0 | ||
12/4 | Malagon De Haro, Jesus Francis (n) | 1428 | - | Valera Espejo, Javier (b) | 1024 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 12 | LORCA RIVAS SEGUROS | Elo | - | 36 | ESCUELA COIMBRA JUMILLA | Elo | 4 : 0 |
13/1 | Palazon Garcia, Andres (b) | 1792 | - | Rico Guardiola, Javier (n) | 1337 | 1 - 0 | ||
13/2 | Romero Garcia, Jose Luis (n) | 1774 | - | Garcia Lopez, Diego Juan (b) | 1319 | 1 - 0 | ||
13/3 | Colchero Truniger, Alejandro (b) | 1743 | - | Abellan Sarabia, Patricio (n) | 1126 | 1 - 0 | ||
13/4 | Segura Alcazar, Antonio Jesus (n) | 1629 | - | Tomas Gomariz, Adrian (b) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 22 | LORCA MESON LORQUINO "A" | Elo | - | 31 | C.A. TROVERO MARIN "B" | Elo | 2 : 2 |
14/1 | Montes Valera, Manuel (b) | 1704 | - | Sofiane, Hassab (n) | 1588 | 0 - 1 | ||
14/2 | Losilla Marin, Antonio (n) | 1542 | - | Villada Martinez, Laureano (b) | 1418 | 0 - 1 | ||
14/3 | Alvarez Sanchez, Julian (b) | 1512 | - | Perez Garcia, Jose Alberto (n) | 1215 | 1 - 0 | ||
14/4 | Martinez Ruiz, Jose (n) | 1325 | - | Perez Cervantes, Jose Luis (b) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 32 | ESCUELA BENIAJAN DUOCHESS B | Elo | - | 26 | C.A. SAUCES "B" | Elo | 3 : 1 |
15/1 | Ruiz Pardo, Claudia (b) | 1476 | - | Espadina Solano, Jaime (n) | 1776 | 1 - 0 | ||
15/2 | Martinez Soriano, Javier (n) | 1463 | - | Banos, Cumbrera Francisco Javie (b) | 1541 | 0 - 1 | ||
15/3 | Penafiel Valera, Marta (b) | 1157 | - | Garcia Ballester, Isidoro Fran (n) | 1515 | 1 - 0 | ||
15/4 | Moreno Orenes, Miguel (n) | 1061 | - | Alcaraz Sanchez, Felipe (b) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 34 | C.A.C BENIAJAN FAMILY | Elo | - | 28 | C.A. BLANCA MOLINAS CHESS | Elo | 1 : 3 |
16/1 | Ruiz Garcia, Jose Luis (b) | 1640 | - | Molina Molina, Sergio (n) | 1804 | 0 - 1 | ||
16/2 | de Ibarra Perez, Juan Manuel (n) | 1039 | - | Molina Molina, Carlos Javier (b) | 1550 | 0 - 1 | ||
16/3 | Carmona Gonzalez, Angel (b) | 1000 | - | Molina Ortega, Carlos (n) | 1293 | 1 - 0 | ||
16/4 | Carmona Alarcon, Nerea (n) | 1000 | - | Molina Molina, Miguel Angel (b) | 1000 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 43 | C.D.A LAPUERTA "SUB 10" | Elo | - | 30 | LORCA CERVECRIA ALBLANCA "A" | Elo | 1 : 3 |
17/1 | Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro (b) | 1153 | - | Cortez Yaguana, Bryan Marcelo (n) | 1466 | 0 - 1 | ||
17/2 | Ortega Parra, Noa (n) | 1054 | - | Duarte Garcia, Javier (b) | 1447 | 0 - 1 | ||
17/3 | Hurtado Teruel, Carmen (b) | 1000 | - | Zambudio Marin, Pedro Jose (n) | 1337 | 0 - 1 | ||
17/4 | Serrano Cobos, Ruben (n) | 1000 | - | Escudero Anguera de Sojo, Sergio (b) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 25 | C.A.C BENIAJAN "E" | Elo | - | 40 | C.A TOTANA AL SULI | Elo | 4 : 0 |
18/1 | Rodriguez Alamar, Jose Carlos (b) | 1937 | - | Otalora Berenguel, Martin (n) | 1274 | 1 - 0 | ||
18/2 | Lopez Orenes, Juan Antonio (n) | 1459 | - | Garcia Requena, Carmen (b) | 1119 | 1 - 0 | ||
18/3 | Nicolas Garcia , Bartolome (b) | 1210 | - | Ceron Amaguaya, Trinidad (n) | 1003 | 1 - 0 | ||
18/4 | Duran Cerezo, Ana Isabel (n) | 1129 | - | Garcia Lopez, Jose Angel (b) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 37 | CASA DEL AJEDREZ "B" | Elo | - | 41 | LORCA MESON LORQUINO "B" | Elo | 3½: ½ |
19/1 | Morillas Machetti, Marta (b) | 1251 | - | Caballero Mateos, Julian (n) | 1248 | 1 - 0 | ||
19/2 | Mila Hernandez, Lorena (n) | 1249 | - | Parra Sanchez, Celia (b) | 1148 | ½ - ½ | ||
19/3 | Garcia Del Real Artero, Lazaro (b) | 1186 | - | Quinapanta Jaya, Denis Javier (n) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
19/4 | Gil Rex, Diego (n) | 1072 | - | Garcia Navarro, Pedro (b) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 35 | ESCUELA BENIAJAN DUOCHESS A | Elo | - | 29 | C.D.A LAPUERTA "B" | Elo | 2 : 2 |
20/1 | Ferrandiz Martinez, Pau (b) | 1483 | - | Hernandez Velasco, Jesus (n) | 1636 | 0 - 1 | ||
20/2 | Pujante Martinez, Rafael (n) | 1370 | - | Canavate Solano, Jose Antonio (b) | 1518 | 1 - 0 | ||
20/3 | Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa (b) | 1078 | - | Torralba Luzzy, Ricardo (n) | 1288 | 0 - 1 | ||
20/4 | Martinez Soriano , Pablo (n) | 1012 | - | Carrion Gonzalez, Jose Maria (b) | 1159 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 39 | LORCA PASTELERIA LORQUINA | Elo | - | 42 | C.A. YECLANO ACUARIUM "B" | Elo | 2½:1½ |
21/1 | Perez Epinin, Gines (b) | 1360 | - | Gil Villascusa, Jose (n) | 1388 | 1 - 0 | ||
21/2 | Rosero Pilozo, Josie Esteban (n) | 1184 | - | Garcia Garcia, Cristobal (b) | 1000 | ½ - ½ | ||
21/3 | Sanchez Huertas, Manuel (b) | 1000 | - | Garcia Garcia, Antonio (n) | 1000 | 0 - 1 | ||
21/4 | Perez Trenza, Juan Salvador (n) | 1000 | - | Martinez Bautista, Pascual (b) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 44 | LORCA CERVECRIA ALBLANCA "B" | Elo | - | 38 | PADRES C.D.A. LAPUERTA | Elo | 0 : 4 |
22/1 | Perez Epinina, Olga (b) | 1098 | - | Manzanares Martinez, Juan Carl (n) | 1227 | 0 - 1 | ||
22/2 | Navarro Egea, Alvaro (n) | 1000 | - | Bazar Garcia, Vicente (b) | 1149 | 0 - 1 | ||
22/3 | Drago Martinez, Mar (b) | 1000 | - | Ortega Flores, Antonio (n) | 1001 | 0 - 1 | ||
22/4 | Drago Martinez, Nora (n) | 1000 | - | Hurtado, Jose (b) | 1000 | 0 - 1 |
Ronda 7
M. | 1 | C.A.C BENIAJAN "A" | Elo | - | 3 | C.D.A LAPUERTA "A" | Elo | 4 : 0 |
1/1 | GM | Ibarra Jerez, Jose Carlos (b) | 2556 | - | FM | Lara Lopez, Jose (n) | 2286 | 1 - 0 |
1/2 | FM | Garcia, Eduardo (n) | 2232 | - | Lara Lopez, Sergio (b) | 2205 | 1 - 0 | |
1/3 | FM | Sanchez Jerez, Emilio (b) | 2216 | - | Munoz Navarro, Alberto (n) | 2157 | 1 - 0 | |
1/4 | FM | Escudero Manzano, Sergio (n) | 1852 | - | Ojaos Penalver, Abel (b) | 1948 | 1 - 0 | |
M. | 6 | C.A. MAR MENOR "A" | Elo | - | 4 | LORCA MESON YOLANDA | Elo | 2½:1½ |
2/1 | Saez Moya, Jaime (b) | 2164 | - | GM | Giaccio, Alfredo (n) | 2458 | 1 - 0 | |
2/2 | Zapata Lopez, Julio (n) | 2079 | - | Donado-Mazarron Gomez, Miguel (b) | 2141 | 1 - 0 | ||
2/3 | Moya Albaladejo, Jose Antonio (b) | 1856 | - | Porlan Minarro, Antonio (n) | 1777 | 0 - 1 | ||
2/4 | Jimenez Ramallo, Francisco J (n) | 1658 | - | Torroglosa Minarro, Juan Jose (b) | 1814 | ½ - ½ | ||
M. | 14 | C.A. SAN JUAN BENIEL | Elo | - | 2 | C.A.C BENIAJAN "B" | Elo | 0 : 4 |
3/1 | Cano Alarcon, Rafael (b) | 1783 | - | FM | Arias Igual, Alejandro (n) | 2301 | 0 - 1 | |
3/2 | Munoz Nortes, Jose Antonio (n) | 1727 | - | Segura Naharro, Sergio (b) | 2207 | 0 - 1 | ||
3/3 | Cano Garcia, Rafael (b) | 1691 | - | Gonzalez Custodio, Rafael (n) | 2147 | 0 - 1 | ||
3/4 | Lopez Alegria, Ramon (n) | 1633 | - | WFM | Gil Quilez, Sonia (b) | 2039 | 0 - 1 | |
M. | 5 | C.A. TOTANA INTERNACIONAL | Elo | - | 13 | LORCA VIAJES LORTOURS | Elo | 2 : 2 |
4/1 | FM | Tudela Corbalan, Carlos (b) | 2174 | - | Munoz Galdos, Carlos (n) | 1804 | 1 - 0 | |
4/2 | Perez Merlos, Ramon (n) | 2125 | - | Llamas Guevara, Francisco Jose (b) | 1766 | 0 - 1 | ||
4/3 | Garre Murcia, Pedro (b) | 2001 | - | Guerrero Mendez, Luis (n) | 1624 | 1 - 0 | ||
4/4 | Valenzuela Canovas, Gabriel (n) | 1753 | - | Guerrero Mendez, Jesus (b) | 1604 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 7 | CHESS COIMBRA JUMILLA | Elo | - | 20 | C.A. SAUCES "A" | Elo | 4 : 0 |
5/1 | Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro (b) | 2017 | - | Alcaraz Martinez, Felipe (n) | 1921 | 1 - 0 | ||
5/2 | Siguenza Martinez, Francisco Javier (n) | 2042 | - | Blaya Serrano, Antonio Javier (b) | 1902 | 1 - 0 | ||
5/3 | Sanchez Fernandez, Jose Joaquin (b) | 1955 | - | Martinez Minarro, Francisco Jo (n) | 1806 | 1 - 0 | ||
5/4 | Gonzalez Gomez, Pedro Daniel (n) | 1500 | - | Estevez Martinez, Victoriano (b) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 24 | C.D.A LAPUERTA "SUB 14" | Elo | - | 8 | C.A.C BENIAJAN "C" | Elo | 2 : 2 |
6/1 | Alonso Garcia, Aaron (b) | 1606 | - | Galiano Martinez, Antonio (n) | 1968 | 1 - 0 | ||
6/2 | Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar (n) | 1633 | - | Ruiz Garcia, Jose (b) | 1852 | 0 - 1 | ||
6/3 | Canavate Ros, Adrian (b) | 1448 | - | Garcia Martinez, Daniel (n) | 1790 | 0 - 1 | ||
6/4 | Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca (n) | 1312 | - | Sabater De Ibarra, Miguel Ange (b) | 1747 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 19 | C.A. VISTABELLA "A" | Elo | - | 9 | MONTEAGUDO JOSE ALFREDOS | Elo | 4 : 0 |
7/1 | Mateos Martinez, Francisco Ram (b) | 1846 | - | Cartagena Sanchez, Javier (n) | 1973 | 1 - 0 | ||
7/2 | Martinez Lopez, Antonio Javier (n) | 1788 | - | Caballero Frutos, Jose Alfredo (b) | 1741 | 1 - 0 | ||
7/3 | Moreno Alcaraz, Jose Javier (b) | 1547 | - | Gil Manzano, Pablo (n) | 1715 | 1 - 0 | ||
7/4 | Lopez Vicente, Pascual (n) | 1551 | - | Lopez Arroniz, Roberto Patrici (b) | 1392 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 11 | C.A. TROVERO MARIN "A" | Elo | - | 16 | CASA DEL AJEDREZ "A" | Elo | 3 : 1 |
8/1 | Gimenez Gallego, Daniel (b) | 1839 | - | AGM | Gonzalez Brusi, Leopoldo (n) | 1973 | ½ - ½ | |
8/2 | Sanchez Fenollar, Daniel (n) | 1753 | - | Jimenez Ruiz, Pablo (b) | 1847 | ½ - ½ | ||
8/3 | Rioja Rodriguez, Benito (b) | 1699 | - | Nicolas Almela, Carlos Francis (n) | 1484 | 1 - 0 | ||
8/4 | Martinez Guillen, Juan Jose (n) | 1656 | - | Pujalte Jesus, Carmen (b) | 1440 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 15 | C.A. YECLANO ACUARIUM "A" | Elo | - | 18 | C.A. VISTABELLA "B" | Elo | 1½:2½ |
9/1 | Santa Puche, Pedro Jose (b) | 1977 | - | Crevillen Abad, Clemente (n) | 2044 | ½ - ½ | ||
9/2 | Palao Morales, Antonio (n) | 1606 | - | Carrillo Conesa, Jose Antonio (b) | 1718 | 0 - 1 | ||
9/3 | Perez Garcia, Francisco Ii (b) | 1619 | - | Gonzalez Guirao, Pedro Manuel (n) | 1546 | 1 - 0 | ||
9/4 | Santos Quesada, Diego Mauricio (n) | 1567 | - | Malagon De Haro, Jesus Francis (b) | 1428 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 30 | LORCA CERVECRIA ALBLANCA "A" | Elo | - | 10 | C.A. MAR MENOR "B" | Elo | 1 : 3 |
10/1 | Cortez Yaguana, Bryan Marcelo (b) | 1466 | - | Munoz Lopez, Jose Francisco (n) | 1924 | 0 - 1 | ||
10/2 | Duarte Garcia, Javier (n) | 1447 | - | Ibanez Guillen, Enrique (b) | 1868 | 0 - 1 | ||
10/3 | Zambudio Marin, Pedro Jose (b) | 1337 | - | Castillo Lorente, Jose Luis (n) | 1678 | 1 - 0 | ||
10/4 | Colchero Truniger, Nicolas (n) | 1227 | - | Olmos Rosa, Fernando (b) | 1601 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 28 | C.A. BLANCA MOLINAS CHESS | Elo | - | 12 | LORCA RIVAS SEGUROS | Elo | 2 : 2 |
11/1 | Molina Molina, Sergio (b) | 1804 | - | Palazon Garcia, Andres (n) | 1792 | 1 - 0 | ||
11/2 | Molina Molina, Carlos Javier (n) | 1550 | - | Romero Garcia, Jose Luis (b) | 1774 | 1 - 0 | ||
11/3 | Molina Ortega, Carlos (b) | 1293 | - | Colchero Truniger, Alejandro (n) | 1743 | 0 - 1 | ||
11/4 | Molina Molina, Miguel Angel (n) | 1000 | - | Segura Alcazar, Antonio Jesus (b) | 1629 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 17 | C.A. CARAVACA | Elo | - | 23 | C.A. TOTANA GLADIATORS | Elo | 1 : 3 |
12/1 | Lopez Sanchez, Alonso (b) | 1788 | - | Sempere Anton, Andres (n) | 1909 | 0 - 1 | ||
12/2 | AGM | Reina Fernandez, Juan Jose (n) | 1712 | - | Fuentes Reyes, Diego (b) | 1807 | 0 - 1 | |
12/3 | Campos Rodriguez, Antonio (b) | 1642 | - | Vera Pargada, Juan Jose (n) | 1370 | 0 - 1 | ||
12/4 | Gomez Lopez, Jose Maria (n) | 1555 | - | Georgiev Todorov, Milen (b) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 21 | C.A.C BENIAJAN "D" | Elo | - | 32 | ESCUELA BENIAJAN DUOCHESS B | Elo | 3 : 1 |
13/1 | Carrasco Rubio, David (b) | 1709 | - | Ruiz Pardo, Claudia (n) | 1476 | 1 - 0 | ||
13/2 | Grinan Macanas, Jose (n) | 1661 | - | Martinez Soriano, Javier (b) | 1463 | 0 - 1 | ||
13/3 | Portillo Alcalde, Jose Maria (b) | 1558 | - | Penafiel Valera, Marta (n) | 1157 | 1 - 0 | ||
13/4 | Canovas Martinez, Daniel (n) | 1520 | - | Moreno Orenes, Miguel (b) | 1061 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 33 | C.A. MAR MENOR "D" | Elo | - | 22 | LORCA MESON LORQUINO "A" | Elo | 1 : 3 |
14/1 | Puzik, Denys (b) | 1448 | - | Montes Valera, Manuel (n) | 1704 | 0 - 1 | ||
14/2 | Jimenez Zapata, Nuria (n) | 1339 | - | Losilla Marin, Antonio (b) | 1542 | 0 - 1 | ||
14/3 | Sanmartin Hernandez, Joan (b) | 1247 | - | Alvarez Sanchez, Julian (n) | 1512 | 1 - 0 | ||
14/4 | Valera Espejo, Javier (n) | 1024 | - | Martinez Ruiz, Jose (b) | 1325 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 31 | C.A. TROVERO MARIN "B" | Elo | - | 25 | C.A.C BENIAJAN "E" | Elo | 1 : 3 |
15/1 | Sofiane, Hassab (b) | 1588 | - | Rodriguez Alamar, Jose Carlos (n) | 1937 | 0 - 1 | ||
15/2 | Villada Martinez, Laureano (n) | 1418 | - | Lopez Orenes, Juan Antonio (b) | 1459 | 1 - 0 | ||
15/3 | Perez Garcia, Jose Alberto (b) | 1215 | - | Salmeron Castro, Pedro I (n) | 1379 | 0 - 1 | ||
15/4 | Perez Cervantes, Jose Luis (n) | 1000 | - | Nicolas Garcia , Bartolome (b) | 1210 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 27 | C.A. MAR MENOR "C" | Elo | - | 37 | CASA DEL AJEDREZ "B" | Elo | 2 : 2 |
16/1 | Hernandez Ortiz, Jose Manuel (b) | 1670 | - | Morillas Machetti, Marta (n) | 1251 | 1 - 0 | ||
16/2 | AFM | Macia Senent, Joaquin (n) | 1405 | - | Mila Hernandez, Lorena (b) | 1249 | 0 - 1 | |
16/3 | Sanmartin Olmo, Felix (b) | 1333 | - | Garcia Del Real Artero, Lazaro (n) | 1186 | 0 - 1 | ||
16/4 | Valera Aznar, Javier (n) | 1321 | - | Garcia Del Real Artero, Dario (b) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 26 | C.A. SAUCES "B" | Elo | - | 34 | C.A.C BENIAJAN FAMILY | Elo | 4 : 0 |
17/1 | Espadina Solano, Jaime (b) | 1776 | - | Moreno Miguel, Dario (n) | 1248 | 1 - 0 | ||
17/2 | Banos, Cumbrera Francisco Javie (n) | 1541 | - | de Ibarra Perez, Juan Manuel (b) | 1039 | 1 - 0 | ||
17/3 | Garcia Ballester, Isidoro Fran (b) | 1515 | - | Carmona Gonzalez, Angel (n) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
17/4 | Alcaraz Sanchez, Felipe (n) | 1000 | - | Carmona Alarcon, Nerea (b) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 36 | ESCUELA COIMBRA JUMILLA | Elo | - | 39 | LORCA PASTELERIA LORQUINA | Elo | 4 : 0 |
18/1 | Rico Guardiola, Javier (b) | 1337 | - | Perez Epinin, Gines (n) | 1360 | 1 - 0 | ||
18/2 | Garcia Lopez, Diego Juan (n) | 1319 | - | Rosero Pilozo, Josie Esteban (b) | 1184 | 1 - 0 | ||
18/3 | Abellan Sarabia, Patricio (b) | 1126 | - | del Vas Andreo, Carlos (n) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
18/4 | Tomas Gomariz, Adrian (n) | 1000 | - | Perez Trenza, Juan Salvador (b) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 41 | LORCA MESON LORQUINO "B" | Elo | - | 43 | C.D.A LAPUERTA "SUB 10" | Elo | 3 : 1 |
19/1 | Caballero Mateos, Julian (b) | 1248 | - | Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro (n) | 1153 | 1 - 0 | ||
19/2 | Parra Sanchez, Celia (n) | 1148 | - | Manzanares Lopez, Saul (b) | 1034 | 1 - 0 | ||
19/3 | Quinapanta Jaya, Denis Javier (b) | 1000 | - | Hurtado Teruel, Carmen (n) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
19/4 | Garcia Navarro, Pedro (n) | 1000 | - | Serrano Cobos, Ruben (b) | 1000 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 38 | PADRES C.D.A. LAPUERTA | Elo | - | 29 | C.D.A LAPUERTA "B" | Elo | 1 : 3 |
20/1 | Manzanares Martinez, Juan Carl (b) | 1227 | - | Hernandez Velasco, Jesus (n) | 1636 | 0 - 1 | ||
20/2 | Bazar Garcia, Vicente (n) | 1149 | - | Torralba Luzzy, Ricardo (b) | 1288 | 0 - 1 | ||
20/3 | Ortega Flores, Antonio (b) | 1001 | - | Carrion Gonzalez, Jose Maria (n) | 1159 | 0 - 1 | ||
20/4 | Hurtado, Jose (n) | 1000 | - | Santos Pardo, Rogelio (b) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
M. | 40 | C.A TOTANA AL SULI | Elo | - | 35 | ESCUELA BENIAJAN DUOCHESS A | Elo | 0 : 4 |
21/1 | Otalora Berenguel, Martin (b) | 1274 | - | Ferrandiz Martinez, Pau (n) | 1483 | 0 - 1 | ||
21/2 | Garcia Requena, Carmen (n) | 1119 | - | Pujante Martinez, Rafael (b) | 1370 | 0 - 1 | ||
21/3 | Ceron Amaguaya, Trinidad (b) | 1003 | - | Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa (n) | 1078 | 0 - 1 | ||
21/4 | Garcia Lopez, Jose Angel (n) | 1000 | - | Martinez Soriano , Pablo (b) | 1012 | 0 - 1 | ||
M. | 42 | C.A. YECLANO ACUARIUM "B" | Elo | - | 44 | LORCA CERVECRIA ALBLANCA "B" | Elo | 4 : 0 |
22/1 | Garcia Garcia, Cristobal (b) | 1000 | - | Perez Epinina, Olga (n) | 1098 | 1 - 0 | ||
22/2 | Garcia Garcia, Antonio (n) | 1000 | - | Navarro Egea, Daniel (b) | 1023 | 1 - 0 | ||
22/3 | Martinez Bautista, Pascual (b) | 1000 | - | Navarro Egea, Alvaro (n) | 1000 | 1 - 0 | ||
22/4 | Perez Lacueva, Juan Jose (n) | 1000 | - | Drago Martinez, Mar (b) | 1000 | 1 - 0 |