|
CAMPEONATO REGIONAL POR EQUIPOS DE CLUB. 2ª División |
|
RESULTADOS JUGADORES C.A. MAR MENOR |
|
Rd. |
No.Ini. |
Nombre |
Elo |
FED |
Club/Ciudad |
Pts. |
Res. |
2 |
15 |
Gonzalez Brusi Leopoldo |
1880 |
ESP |
Casa Ajedrez Murcia A |
5,5 |
s 0 |
3 |
64 |
Abad Gonzalez Jose Miguel |
1836 |
ESP |
C.A. La Pocha Archena |
2,5 |
w ½ |
5 |
87 |
Navarro Martinez Daniel |
1906 |
ESP |
C.A. Monteagudo B |
2 |
w 0 |
6 |
132 |
Minano Carrillo Jose Luis |
1906 |
ESP |
C.A. Skull´s |
2 |
s 1 |
|
|
|
Rd. |
No.Ini. |
Nombre |
Elo |
FED |
Club/Ciudad |
Pts. |
Res. |
1 |
193 |
Martinez Luzzy Pablo |
1093 |
ESP |
C.D.A. Lapuerta B |
1 |
w 1 |
3 |
65 |
Ortiz Canto Antonio Pascual |
1669 |
ESP |
C.A. La Pocha Archena |
3 |
s 1 |
|
|
Rd. |
No.Ini. |
Nombre |
Elo |
FED |
Club/Ciudad |
Pts. |
Res. |
2 |
16 |
Robles Albero Juan Ramon |
1741 |
ESP |
Casa Ajedrez Murcia A |
0 |
w 1 |
3 |
67 |
Lopez Vicente Pascual |
1570 |
ESP |
C.A. La Pocha Archena |
0,5 |
w ½ |
4 |
106 |
Rioja Rodriguez Benito |
1728 |
ESP |
C.A. Trovero Marin |
1,5 |
s 0 |
6 |
134 |
Martinez Bastida Jose Carlos |
1523 |
ESP |
C.A. Skull´s |
3,5 |
w 1 |
|
|
Rd. |
No.Ini. |
Nombre |
Elo |
FED |
Club/Ciudad |
Pts. |
Res. |
4 |
108 |
Sofiane Hassab |
1680 |
ESP |
C.A. Trovero Marin |
1,5 |
w 0 |
5 |
89 |
Caballero Frutos Jose Alfredo |
1700 |
ESP |
C.A. Monteagudo B |
2,5 |
s 1 |
6 |
135 |
Quijada Marin Antonio |
1281 |
ESP |
C.A. Skull´s |
2 |
s 1 |
7 |
96 |
Montes Valera Manuel |
1710 |
ESP |
C.A. Lorca Rivas Seguros |
2,5 |
s 0 |
|
|
Rd. |
No.Ini. |
Nombre |
Elo |
FED |
Club/Ciudad |
Pts. |
Res. |
1 |
195 |
Lopez Bernal Miguel |
0 |
ESP |
C.D.A. Lapuerta B |
1 |
s 1 |
3 |
68 |
Yuste Jimenez Jose Enrique |
1727 |
ESP |
C.A. La Pocha Archena |
2 |
s 0 |
4 |
109 |
Martinez Guillen Juan Jose |
1613 |
ESP |
C.A. Trovero Marin |
5,5 |
s ½ |
5 |
90 |
Gil Manzano Pablo |
1682 |
ESP |
C.A. Monteagudo B |
4,5 |
w ½ |
|
|
Rd. |
No.Ini. |
Nombre |
Elo |
FED |
Club/Ciudad |
Pts. |
Res. |
1 |
196 |
Cano Garcia Maria Elena |
0 |
ESP |
C.D.A. Lapuerta B |
0 |
w 1 |
2 |
19 |
Pujalte Jesus Carmen |
1596 |
ESP |
Casa Ajedrez Murcia A |
0 |
s 1 |
4 |
111 |
Villada Martinez Laureano |
0 |
ESP |
C.A. Trovero Marin |
2,5 |
w 0 |
5 |
91 |
Guerrero Ortega Sergio |
1709 |
ESP |
C.A. Monteagudo B |
1 |
s 0 |
|
|
Rd. |
No.Ini. |
Nombre |
Elo |
FED |
Club/Ciudad |
Pts. |
Res. |
7 |
97 |
Guerrero Mendez Jesus |
1690 |
ESP |
C.A. Lorca Rivas Seguros |
1 |
w 0 |
|
|
Rd. |
No.Ini. |
Nombre |
Elo |
FED |
Club/Ciudad |
Pts. |
Res. |
1 |
199 |
Valera Espejo Javier |
0 |
ESP |
C.D.A. Lapuerta B |
0 |
s 1 |
7 |
99 |
Colchero Truniger Oliver |
1653 |
ESP |
C.A. Lorca Rivas Seguros |
0 |
s 1 |
|
|
Rd. |
No.Ini. |
Nombre |
Elo |
FED |
Club/Ciudad |
Pts. |
Res. |
2 |
20 |
Lopez Garcia Maria Pilar |
1426 |
ESP |
Casa Ajedrez Murcia A |
2,5 |
w 0 |
6 |
136 |
Salmeron Lucas Jesus |
0 |
ESP |
C.A. Skull´s |
4 |
w 0 |
7 |
101 |
Martinez Peran Sofia |
1507 |
ESP |
C.A. Lorca Rivas Seguros |
0 |
w 1 |
|
|