logo

INDICE

ficha


clasificacion


cuadro

cronica
fotos
CAMPEONATO REGIONAL DE RÁPIDAS

CUADRO DEL TORNEO
Rk.   Nombre Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts. 
1   Escudero Manzano Alejandro  2227  27w1   9b1  21w1   4b1   8w1   3b1   5w1   2b0 7
2 GM Plaskett H James  2490  22b-  31b1  15w1  21b1   9b1   7w1   6w1   1w1 7
3 IM Giaccio Alfredo  2492  15w½  37b1  16w1  14b1  10w1   1w0   7b1  11b1 6,5
4   Borja Perez Jose  1943  34w1  23b1  33w1   1w0  13b1   5b0  12w1   8b1 6
5   Castellanos Gomez Alejandro  1753  49w1  24b1  25w1  10b0  19b1   4w1   1b0   9w1 6
6   Donado-Mazarron Gomez Miguel  2119  17b1  13w1   8w0  32b½  16w1  20b1   2b0  18w1 5,5
7   Sabater Sanchez Asensio  2108  38w1  32b1  22w1   8b½  11w1   2b0   3w0  15b1 5,5
8   Duarte Garcia Pilar  1759  47w1  11w1   6b1   7w½   1b0  10b½  23w1   4w0 5
9   Escudero Manzano Sergio  1812  42w1   1w0  30b1  25b1   2w0  38b1  10w1   5b0 5
10   Soto Diaz Jose Antonio  2066  26b½  41w1  12b1   5w1   3b0   8w½   9b0  16w1 5
11   Garcia Martinez Marcos  1950  40w1   8b0  27w1  23b1   7b0  35w1  17b1   3w0 5
12   Martinez Lopez Antonio Javier  0  16w½  39b1  10w0  15b½  22w1  13w1   4b0  23b1 5
13   Piqueras Yague David  1764  48w1   6b0  34w1  24b1   4w0  12b0  40w1  22b1 5
14   Mateos Martinez Francisco Ram  1883  28b0  46w1  17b1   3w0  38b0  34w1  35b1  26w1 5
15   Caballero Frutos Jose Alfredo  1712   3b½  18w1   2b0  12w½  31b½  41w1  25b1   7w0 4,5
16   Fernandez Alvarez Luis  1755  12b½  26w1   3b0  18w1   6b0  37w1  20w1  10b0 4,5
17   Motos Abellan Daniel  1627   6w0  42b1  14w0  29b1  34w1  21b1  11w0  19w½ 4,5
18   Blesa Fernandez Francisco  1914  37w½  15b0  29w1  16b0  39w1  33b1  32w1   6b0 4,5
19   Borja Rosagro Jaime  1822  31w1  33b0  40w1  22b1   5w0  23b0  38w1  17b½ 4,5
20   Perez Gonzalez Roberto  1873  29w1  22b0  38w1  33b½  37w1   6w0  16b0  31b1 4,5
21   Molina Molina Sergio  1822  36b1  28w1   1b0   2w0  30b1  17w0  26b0  32b1 4
22   De La Calle Fuentes Sergio  1688   2w+  20w1   7b0  19w0  12b0  30w1  28b1  13w0 4
23   Colchero Truniger Alejandro  1747  45b1   4w0  44b1  11w0  28b1  19w1   8b0  12w0 4
24   Moya Albaladejo Jose Antonio  1925  30b1   5w0  35b½  13w0  26b0  36w1  31w½  40b1 4
25   Garcia Porlan Beatriz  1841  46b1  35w1   5b0   9w0  33w1  32b½  15w0  29b½ 4
26   Jimenez Manuel Juan Jose  1599  10w½  16b0  39w0  49b1  24w1  31b½  21w1  14b0 4
27   Porlan Minarro Antonio  1668   1b0  36w1  11b0  37b0  46w1  28w0  45b1  41w1 4
28   Guerrero Mendez Jesus  1489  14w1  21b0  32w0  45b1  23w0  27b1  22w0  38b1 4
29   Jimenez Ramallo Francisco J  1485  20b0  45w1  18b0  17w0  44b1  39w½  37b1  25w½ 4
30   Gonzalez Guirao Pedro Manuel  1553  24w0  49b1   9w0  42b1  21w0  22b0  44w1  39b1 4
31   Moreno Alcaraz Jose Javier  1461  19b0   2w0  43b1  40b1  15w½  26w½  24b½  20w0 3,5
32   Munoz Galdos Carlos  1760  43b1   7w0  28b1   6w½  35b½  25w½  18b0  21w0 3,5
33   Guerrero Mendez Luis  1583  50w+  19w1   4b0  20w½  25b0  18w0  41b½  35w½ 3,5
34   Lopez Vicente Pascual  1564   4b0  47w1  13b0  44w1  17b0  14b0  42w1  37w½ 3,5
35   Herreros Guillermo Julio Cesa  1730  44w1  25b0  24w½  39b1  32w½  11b0  14w0  33b½ 3,5
36   Galian Ruiz Pablo  1441  21w0  27b0  49w½  41b0  42w1  24b0  47b1  46w1 3,5
37   Perez Hernandez Juan S.  1513  18b½   3w0  41b1  27w1  20b0  16b0  29w0  34b½ 3
38   Andres Zamorano Cayo  1626   7b0  48w1  20b0  46b1  14w1   9w0  19b0  28w0 3
39   Montes Valera Manuel  1785  41b½  12w0  26b1  35w0  18b0  29b½  46w1  30w0 3
40   Molina Molina Carlos Javier  1595  11b0  43w1  19b0  31w0  47b1  45w1  13b0  24w0 3
41   Martinez Gomez Pablo  1310  39w½  10b0  37w0  36w1  43b1  15b0  33w½  27b0 3
42   Pujante Martinez Rafael  1389   9b0  17w0  47b1  30w0  36b0  43w1  34b0  45w1 3
43   Camacho Balderramo David  0  32w0  40b0  31w0  48b1  41w0  42b0  49w1  44b1 3
44   Soto Lucas Gines  0  35b0 -1  23w0  34b0  29w0  49w1  30b0  43w0 2
45   Parra Sanchez Celia  0  23w0  29b0 -1  28w0  49b1  40b0  27w0  42b0 2
46   Blesa Fernandez Ignacio  1478  25w0  14b0  48b1  38w0  27b0  47w1  39b0  36b0 2
47   Martinez Jodar Juan Francisco  0   8b0  34b0  42w0 -1  40w0  46b0  36w0  49b1 2
48   Duarte Garcia Carmen  1197  13b0  38b0  46w0  43w0 -1 0 0 0 1
49   Martinez Molina Julian  0   5b0  30w0  36b½  26w0  45w0  44b0  43b0  47w0 0,5
50   Pol Plazas Pedro  1949  33b- 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Todos los derechos reservados. Club de Ajedrez Mar Menor