Del 2 de octubre al 13 de noviembre de
2010
Segunda
División
11 |
TORRE ALFONSINA "A" |
Elo |
- |
27 |
CHESS COIMBRA |
Elo |
2½:1½ |
|
1/1 |
|
Picazo Gonzalez Alejandro |
1955 |
- |
|
Perez Gonzalez
Roberto |
0 |
½ - ½ |
1/2 |
|
Bautista Mendez Jose
Antonio |
1855 |
- |
|
Verdu Cutillas Daniel |
0 |
1 - 0 |
1/3 |
|
Picazo Gonzalez Ana |
1603 |
- |
|
Jimenez Manuel Juan Jose |
0 |
1 - 0 |
1/4 |
|
Reina Fernandez Juan Jose
|
1600 |
- |
|
Torres Perez Joaquin |
0 |
0 - 1 |
M. |
7 |
C. A. M. YECLANO ACUARIUM CAFÉ |
Elo |
- |
12 |
C. A. LORCA " B" |
Elo |
3 : 1 |
2/1 |
|
Santa Puche Pedro Jose
|
1994 |
- |
|
Montes Valera Manuel |
1803 |
1 - 0 |
2/2 |
|
Jimenez Garcia
Juan Salvador |
1717 |
- |
|
Rabal Sanchez
German |
1778 |
½ - ½ |
2/3 |
|
Carpena Garcia
Pascual |
1842 |
- |
|
Munoz Galdos
Carlos |
1634 |
1 - 0 |
2/4 |
|
Munoz Candela Pedro |
0 |
- |
|
Motos Carvajal Antonio |
1567 |
½ - ½ |
M. |
14 |
ECA SAN ROQUE DE BLANCA |
Elo |
- |
2 |
C. A. LA POCHA DE ARCHENA |
Elo |
0 : 4 |
3/1 |
|
Pons Abenza
Alejandro |
1864 |
- |
|
Gomez Palazon
Luis |
2061 |
0 - 1 |
3/2 |
|
Molina Molina Carlos Javier |
1620 |
- |
|
Garrido Reverte Antonio Eugeni |
1892 |
0 - 1 |
3/3 |
|
Molina Molina Sergio |
1684 |
- |
|
Abad Gonzalez Jose
Miguel |
1968 |
0 - 1 |
3/4 |
|
Molina Molina Miguel Angel
|
1606 |
- |
|
Candel Garcia
Francisco |
0 |
0 - 1 |
M. |
6 |
C. A. MAR MENOR "B" |
Elo |
- |
13 |
C. P. VIRGEN GUADALUPE "A" |
Elo |
1½:2½ |
4/1 |
|
Olmos Rosa Fernando |
1832 |
- |
|
Colchero Truniger Oliver |
1707 |
1 - 0 |
4/2 |
|
Castillo Lorente Jose Luis |
1804 |
- |
|
Duarte Garcia Pilar |
1685 |
0 - 1 |
4/3 |
|
Villalba Fernandez Pedro David |
1801 |
- |
|
De La Calle Fuentes Sergio |
1678 |
0 - 1 |
4/4 |
|
Villaescusa De Gea Angel Pedro |
1722 |
- |
|
Colchero Truniger Alejandro |
1654 |
½ - ½ |
M. |
1 |
COIMBRA JUMILLA |
Elo |
- |
9 |
CASA AJEDREZ MURCIA "B" |
Elo |
1½:2½ |
5/1 |
|
Siguenza Martinez
Francisco J |
2134 |
- |
|
Gonzalez Brusi
Leopoldo |
1822 |
½ - ½ |
5/2 |
|
Ceron Carrion
Cesar |
1929 |
- |
|
Piqueras Yague David |
1710 |
0 - 1 |
5/3 |
|
Vicente Navarro Juan Manuel |
1739 |
- |
|
Portillo Alcalde Jose Maria |
1627 |
0 - 1 |
5/4 |
|
Castellanos Gomez Pascual |
1847 |
- |
|
Del Moral Villalta Dario |
1540 |
1 - 0 |
M. |
4 |
C. A. SAN JUAN DE BENIEL |
Elo |
- |
3 |
RUY LÓPEZ DE CIEZA "B" |
Elo |
3 : 1 |
6/1 |
|
Cano Alarcon Rafael |
1956 |
- |
|
Lopez Marin
Pedro |
1995 |
1 - 0 |
6/2 |
|
Grinan Macanas Jose |
1781 |
- |
|
Lopez Merino Antonio |
1907 |
0 - 1 |
6/3 |
|
Cano Garcia Rafael |
1687 |
- |
|
Aroca Marin Antonio |
0 |
1 - 0 |
6/4 |
|
Caravaca Melgar Jose |
1926 |
- |
|
Brett nicht
besetzt |
0 |
+ - - |
M. |
10 |
C. A. SAUCES "C" |
Elo |
- |
17 |
C. A. SKULL´S
"A" |
Elo |
1 : 3 |
7/1 |
|
Betanzos Garcia Javier |
1787 |
- |
|
Lucas Vega Ivan |
2081 |
0 - 1 |
7/2 |
|
Fernandez Real Jose Miguel |
1812 |
- |
|
Minano Carrillo Jose Luis |
1938 |
0 - 1 |
7/3 |
|
Sanchez Carrion
Jose Maria |
1626 |
- |
|
Salar Pagan Lazaro |
0 |
0 - 1 |
7/4 |
|
Palomares Adeva Angel
|
1552 |
- |
|
Salmeron Medrano
Francisco |
0 |
1 - 0 |
M. |
5 |
C. D. A. LAPUERTA "C" |
Elo |
- |
16 |
LORCA FEMENINO |
Elo |
1½:2½ |
8/1 |
|
Lopez Izquierdo Emilio Jose |
1558 |
- |
|
Perez Gonzalez
Angela |
1766 |
0 - 1 |
8/2 |
|
Hernandez Velasco Jesus |
1912 |
- |
|
Garcia Porlan
Beatriz |
1674 |
0 - 1 |
8/3 |
|
Maria Cervantes Antonio |
0 |
- |
|
Perez Sanchez
Maria |
1529 |
½ - ½ |
8/4 |
|
Torres Albaladejo Salvador |
0 |
- |
|
Rabal Sanchez
Andrea |
1450 |
1 - 0 |
M. |
8 |
C. A. MONTEAGUDO "B" |
Elo |
- |
19 |
TROVERO MARÍN |
Elo |
1 : 3 |
9/1 |
|
Alarcon Olmos Daniel |
1818 |
- |
|
Gimenez Gallego Daniel |
1772 |
½ - ½ |
9/2 |
|
Gil Manzano Pablo |
1705 |
- |
|
Rioja Rodriguez Benito |
1732 |
½ - ½ |
9/3 |
|
Duque Suarez Leonardo |
1702 |
- |
|
Perez Frutos Pedro Jose |
0 |
0 - 1 |
9/4 |
|
Zapata Martinez Oscar |
1677 |
- |
|
Alcaraz Pacheco Jesus |
0 |
0 - 1 |
M. |
25 |
C. A. SKULL´S
"B" |
Elo |
- |
18 |
ABARÁN ESCUELA AJEDREZ
"A" |
Elo |
0 : 4 |
10/1 |
|
Martinez Gomez
Joaquin Santiag |
0 |
- |
|
Saorin Saorin
Juan Luis |
1728 |
0 - 1 |
10/2 |
|
Quijada Marin Antonio |
0 |
- |
|
Gomez Lopez
Jose |
1921 |
0 - 1 |
10/3 |
|
Marin Saura Juan Antonio |
0 |
- |
|
Juan Ubeda Rafael |
0 |
0 - 1 |
10/4 |
|
Martinez Carbonell Miguel A |
0 |
- |
|
Gomez Minano
Jorge |
0 |
0 - 1 |
M. |
28 |
ESCUELA COIMBRA JUMILLA |
Elo |
- |
24 |
ABARÁN ESCUELA AJEDREZ
"B" |
Elo |
2 : 2 |
11/1 |
|
Piqueras Guardiola Francisco |
0 |
- |
|
Yuste Saorin Jose
Miguel |
0 |
1 - 0 |
11/2 |
|
Perez Hernandez
Diego |
0 |
- |
|
Palazon Marin
Daniel |
0 |
1 - 0 |
11/3 |
|
Sanchez Gomez
Santiago |
0 |
- |
|
Molina Carrillo Fabian |
0 |
0 - 1 |
11/4 |
|
Perez Hernandez
Juan S |
0 |
- |
|
Gonzalez Briones Jesus |
0 |
0 - 1 |
M. |
20 |
C. D. A. LAPUERTA "D" |
Elo |
- |
26 |
C. P. VIRGEN GUADALUPE "B" |
Elo |
2½:1½ |
12/1 |
|
Garcia De Murcia Jaime |
0 |
- |
|
Borja Rosagro Jaime |
0 |
1 - 0 |
12/2 |
|
Cespedes Martinez
Enrique |
0 |
- |
|
Duarte Garcia Javier |
0 |
0 - 1 |
12/3 |
|
Martinez Diaz
Carlos |
0 |
- |
|
Duarte Garcia Carmen |
0 |
½ - ½ |
12/4 |
|
Munoz Bastida Diego |
0 |
- |
|
Colchero Truniger Nicolas
|
0 |
1 - 0 |
M. |
23 |
LORCA PROMESAS |
Elo |
- |
15 |
C. A. MAR MENOR "C" |
Elo |
2 : 2 |
13/1 |
|
Porlan Minarro
Antonio |
1454 |
- |
|
Gonzalez Guirao Pedro Manuel |
1612 |
1 - 0 |
13/2 |
|
Guerrero Mendez Luis |
0 |
- |
|
Soto Aranda Eduardo |
1454 |
1 - 0 |
13/3 |
|
Guerrero Mendez Jesus
|
0 |
- |
|
Saez Rodriguez
Rafael |
0 |
0 - 1 |
13/4 |
|
Garcia Elvira Inmaculada |
0 |
- |
|
Manogil Ros Alejandro |
0 |
0 - 1 |
M. |
21 |
LORCA PURIAS INTER. |
Elo |
- |
22 |
TORRE ALFONSINA "B" |
Elo |
1 : 3 |
14/1 |
|
Losilla Marin Antonio |
1699 |
- |
|
Quinonero Padilla Maria |
1398 |
1 - 0 |
14/2 |
|
Rocamora Fernandez Alejandro |
0 |
- |
|
Motos Abellan Daniel |
1390 |
0 - 1 |
14/3 |
|
Giner Garcia
Carlos |
0 |
- |
|
Motos Lopez Juan Jose
|
0 |
0 - 1 |
14/4 |
|
Jordan Hachem
Miguel Angel |
0 |
- |
|
Gimenez Tafalla
Pablo |
0 |
0 - 1 |
Rk. |
No.Ini. |
Equipo |
Partidas |
+ |
= |
- |
Des 1 |
Des 2 |
Des 3 |
1 |
11 |
TORRE ALFONSINA "A" |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
19 |
11 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
C. A. LA POCHA DE ARCHENA |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
16,5 |
8 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
C. A. M. YECLANO ACUARIUM CAFÉ |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
16 |
10 |
0 |
4 |
12 |
C. A. LORCA " B" |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
14,5 |
8 |
0 |
5 |
27 |
CHESS COIMBRA |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
14,5 |
7 |
0 |
6 |
13 |
C. P. VIRGEN GUADALUPE "A" |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
10 |
0 |
7 |
4 |
C. A. SAN JUAN DE BENIEL |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
9 |
CASA AJEDREZ MURCIA "B" |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
13,5 |
8 |
0 |
9 |
17 |
C. A. SKULL´S
"A" |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
13,5 |
7 |
0 |
10 |
19 |
TROVERO MARÍN |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
13 |
6 |
0 |
11 |
6 |
C. A. MAR MENOR "B" |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
13 |
5 |
0 |
12 |
16 |
LORCA FEMENINO |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
12,5 |
8 |
0 |
13 |
1 |
COIMBRA JUMILLA |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
12,5 |
7 |
0 |
14 |
18 |
ABARÁN ESCUELA AJEDREZ
"A" |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
12,5 |
6 |
0 |
15 |
14 |
ECA SAN ROQUE DE BLANCA |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
12 |
6 |
0 |
16 |
3 |
RUY LÓPEZ DE CIEZA "B" |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
12 |
6 |
0 |
17 |
10 |
C. A. SAUCES "C" |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
18 |
5 |
C. D. A. LAPUERTA "C" |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
11,5 |
5 |
0 |
19 |
24 |
ABARÁN ESCUELA AJEDREZ
"B" |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
10,5 |
5 |
1 |
20 |
28 |
ESCUELA COIMBRA JUMILLA |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
10,5 |
5 |
1 |
21 |
8 |
C. A. MONTEAGUDO "B" |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
10,5 |
3 |
0 |
22 |
20 |
C. D. A. LAPUERTA "D" |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
9 |
6 |
0 |
23 |
25 |
C. A. SKULL´S
"B" |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
5 |
0 |
24 |
23 |
LORCA PROMESAS |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
9 |
4 |
2 |
25 |
22 |
TORRE ALFONSINA "B" |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
9 |
4 |
0 |
26 |
26 |
C. P. VIRGEN GUADALUPE "B" |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
27 |
15 |
C. A. MAR MENOR "C" |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
0 |
28 |
21 |
LORCA PURIAS INTER. |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
Volver
a Campeonatos Ir
a la página principal