Del 10 de octubre al 21de noviembre de
2009
2ª División
M. |
7 |
MAR MENOR
"B" |
Elo |
- |
12 |
C. A. COIMBRA - JUMLLA
"B" |
Elo |
3 : 1 |
51 |
|
Olmos Rosa Fernando |
1844 |
- |
|
Verdu Cutillas Daniel |
0 |
1 - 0 |
52 |
|
Martinez Ruiz Arturo |
1941 |
- |
|
Perez Gonzalez
Roberto |
0 |
1 - 0 |
53 |
|
Martinez Clemente Fco Javier |
1623 |
- |
|
Tomas Alonso Francisco
J |
0 |
0 - 1 |
54 |
|
Soto Diaz Jose Antonio |
0 |
- |
|
Perez Hernandez
Diego |
0 |
1 - 0 |
M. |
10 |
MAR MENOR
"C" |
Elo |
- |
17 |
E. C. A. SAN ROQUE |
Elo |
1 : 3 |
81 |
|
Villalba Fernandez Pedro David |
1883 |
- |
|
Pons Abenza
Alejandro |
1822 |
0 - 1 |
82 |
|
Picazo Gonzalez Ana |
1615 |
- |
|
Molina Molina Carlos Javier |
1630 |
1 - 0 |
83 |
|
Villaescusa De Gea Angel Pedro |
1594 |
- |
|
Molina Molina Sergio |
0 |
0 - 1 |
84 |
|
Gonzalez Martinez
Pedro Manuel |
0 |
- |
|
Molina Molina Miguel Angel |
0 |
0 - 1 |
M. |
2 |
C. A. MAZARRÓN |
Elo |
- |
3 |
C. A. MONTEAGUDO
"A" |
Elo |
1 : 3 |
11 |
|
Moreno Gea Jose |
2125 |
- |
|
Segura Naharro Sergio |
2024 |
0 - 1 |
12 |
|
Moreno Ruiperez Miguel Angel |
1856 |
- |
|
Sabater Robles Rafael |
2022 |
0 - 1 |
13 |
|
Munoz Jerez Segundo |
2152 |
- |
|
Garcia Lopez
Juan Antonio |
2004 |
1 - 0 |
14 |
|
Marin Navarro Diego |
2009 |
- |
|
Navarro Martinez Daniel |
1974 |
0 - 1 |
M. |
13 |
C. A. ALCANTARILLA |
Elo |
- |
9 |
C. A. C. P. GUADALUPE |
Elo |
2½:1½ |
21 |
|
Rodriguez Alamar Juan Carlos |
2027 |
- |
|
Perez Cuadrado Robles Alejandr |
1919 |
0 - 1 |
22 |
|
Herrero Paya Antonio |
1939 |
- |
|
Donado-Mazarron Gomez Miguel |
1862 |
½ - ½ |
23 |
|
Mata Tamboleo Juan Antonio |
1883 |
- |
|
Colchero Truniger Alejandro |
1686 |
1 - 0 |
24 |
|
Martinez Buendia
Andres |
0 |
- |
|
Donado-Mazarron Romero Javier |
0 |
1 - 0 |
M. |
11 |
C. A. MONTEAGUDO
"B" |
Elo |
- |
5 |
RUY LÓPEZ DE CIEZA
"B" |
Elo |
2 : 2 |
31 |
|
Guerrero Ortega Sergio
|
1820 |
- |
|
Esparza Ortiz Virgilio
|
0 |
0 - 1 |
32 |
|
Alarcon Olmos Daniel |
1811 |
- |
|
Gonzalez Gil Francisco |
0 |
1 - 0 |
33 |
|
Gil Manzano Pablo |
1710 |
- |
|
Lopez Marin
Miguel |
0 |
0 - 1 |
34 |
|
Gomiz Bas
Antonio |
0 |
- |
|
Lopez Merino Jesus |
0 |
1 - 0 |
M. |
14 |
C. A. LORCA FEMENINO |
Elo |
- |
4 |
VISTABELLA
"B" |
Elo |
1½:2½ |
41 |
|
Perez Gonzalez
Angela |
1778 |
- |
|
Duque Suarez Leonardo |
1745 |
½ - ½ |
42 |
|
Garcia Porlan
Beatriz |
1685 |
- |
|
Perez Alvarez
Jesus |
1901 |
0 - 1 |
43 |
|
Perez Sanchez
Maria |
1500 |
- |
|
Frutos Morales
Francisco |
1866 |
1 - 0 |
44 |
|
Rabal Sanchez
Andrea |
1481 |
- |
|
Gomez Cebrian
Jose |
0 |
0 - 1 |
M. |
21 |
C. A. SKULL'S "A" |
Elo |
- |
20 |
TROVERO MARÍN |
Elo |
1 : 3 |
61 |
|
Minano Carrillo Jose Luis |
1943 |
- |
|
Rioja Rodriguez Benito |
1729 |
0 - 1 |
62 |
|
Rocamora Minano Jose A |
0 |
- |
|
Perez Frutos Pedro Jose |
0 |
0 - 1 |
63 |
|
Salmeron Lucas Jesus |
0 |
- |
|
Parraga Sanchez
Leandro |
0 |
0 - 1 |
64 |
|
Salmeron Medrano
Francisco |
0 |
- |
|
Perez Cervantes Jose Luis |
0 |
1 - 0 |
M. |
8 |
C. A. LORCA CAMPILLO |
Elo |
- |
1 |
C. A. LA POCHA DE
ARCHENA |
Elo |
2 : 2 |
71 |
|
Rabal Sanchez
German |
1783 |
- |
|
Cascales Vicente Antonio |
2108 |
0 - 1 |
72 |
|
Garcia Martinez
Marcos |
1649 |
- |
|
Gomez Palazon
Luis |
2056 |
0 - 1 |
73 |
|
Bautista Mendez Agustin Jesus |
1611 |
- |
|
Garrido Reverte
Antonio Eugeni |
1908 |
1 - 0 |
74 |
|
Losilla Marin Antonio |
1485 |
- |
|
Lopez Vicente Pascual |
0 |
1 - 0 |
M. |
24 |
C. A. MOLINENSE
"B" |
Elo |
- |
19 |
CASA DEL AJEDREZ DE
MURCIA "B" |
Elo |
2½:1½ |
91 |
|
Rodriguez Vicente Jose A |
0 |
- |
|
Gonzalez Brusi
Leopoldo |
1772 |
0 - 1 |
92 |
|
Martinez Peris Javier |
0 |
- |
|
Morales Aragon Juan Jose |
1593 |
½ - ½ |
93 |
|
Gomez Gil Pedro Jose |
0 |
- |
|
Del Moral Villalta Dario |
0 |
1 - 0 |
94 |
|
Cano Vicente Pascual |
0 |
- |
|
Fillol Gacia
Miguel |
0 |
1 - 0 |
M. |
23 |
SAUCES "C" |
Elo |
- |
26 |
C. A SKULL'S "B" |
Elo |
3½: ½ |
101 |
|
Fernandez Real Jose Miguel |
1827 |
- |
|
Martinez Gomez
Joaquin Santiag |
0 |
1 - 0 |
102 |
|
Palomares Adeva Angel |
0 |
- |
|
Salar Ortega Sergio |
0 |
1 - 0 |
103 |
|
Heredia Navarro Alvaro |
0 |
- |
|
Fernandez Ruiz Pedro |
0 |
1 - 0 |
104 |
|
Fernandez Alvarez
Luis |
0 |
- |
|
Martinez Molina Fernando |
0 |
½ - ½ |
M. |
15 |
AMIGOS DE CARTAGENA |
Elo |
- |
6 |
C. A. SAN JUAN DE
BENIEL |
Elo |
3 : 1 |
111 |
|
Aguera Martinez
Joaquin |
2112 |
- |
|
Munoz Nortes
Jose Antonio |
1856 |
1 - 0 |
112 |
|
Sanchez Fenollar
Daniel |
1883 |
- |
|
Caballero Frutos Jose Alfredo |
1729 |
½ - ½ |
113 |
|
Marin Marin
Francisco Javier |
0 |
- |
|
Garcia De La Calera Martinez E |
1867 |
1 - 0 |
114 |
|
Gomez Hernandez
Miguel Tomas |
0 |
- |
|
Cano Garcia Rafael |
1662 |
½ - ½ |
M. |
22 |
C. A. LORCA REVELACIÓN |
Elo |
- |
16 |
ABARÁN ESCUELA DE
AJEDREZ |
Elo |
3 : 1 |
121 |
|
Munoz Galdos
Carlos |
1592 |
- |
|
Saorin Saorin
Juan Luis |
1800 |
1 - 0 |
122 |
|
Liron Serrano Benito |
1438 |
- |
|
Juan Ubeda Rafael |
0 |
1 - 0 |
123 |
|
Porlan Minarro
Antonio |
0 |
- |
|
Yuste Saorin Jose Miguel |
0 |
1 - 0 |
124 |
|
Lucas Gonzalez Bartolome |
0 |
- |
|
Carpena Moya Jonatan |
0 |
0 - 1 |
M. |
25 |
C. A. LORCA PROMESAS |
Elo |
- |
18 |
C. A. ENROQUE CEHEGÍN
- GUADALUPE |
Elo |
½ :3½ |
131 |
|
Llamas Guevara
Francisco Jose |
1459 |
- |
|
Reina Fernandez Juan Jose |
1706 |
0 - 1 |
132 |
|
Manzanares Ruiz Juan
Carlos |
0 |
- |
|
Guirado Sanchez
Antonio |
1498 |
0 - 1 |
133 |
|
Guerrero Mendez Jesus |
0 |
- |
|
Colchero Truniger Oliver |
1387 |
½ - ½ |
134 |
|
Alonso Jimenez De Cisneros Jav |
0 |
- |
|
De La Calle Fuentes
Sergio |
0 |
0 - 1 |
Rk. |
No.Ini. |
Equipo |
Partidas |
+ |
= |
- |
Des 1 |
Des 2 |
Des 3 |
1 |
3 |
C. A. MONTEAGUDO
"A" |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
13 |
C. A. ALCANTARILLA |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
11,5 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
C. A. MAZARRÓN |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
10,5 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
RUY LÓPEZ DE CIEZA
"B" |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
10,5 |
6 |
0 |
5 |
7 |
MAR MENOR
"B" |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
9,5 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
9 |
C. A. C. P. GUADALUPE |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
9,5 |
4 |
0 |
7 |
4 |
VISTABELLA
"B" |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
20 |
TROVERO MARÍN |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
5 |
0 |
9 |
11 |
C. A. MONTEAGUDO
"B" |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
5 |
0 |
10 |
17 |
E. C. A. SAN ROQUE |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
8,5 |
4 |
0 |
11 |
23 |
SAUCES "C" |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
8,5 |
4 |
0 |
12 |
24 |
C. A. MOLINENSE
"B" |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
13 |
1 |
C. A. LA POCHA DE
ARCHENA |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
8 |
C. A. LORCA CAMPILLO |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
15 |
14 |
C. A. LORCA FEMENINO |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
16 |
21 |
C. A. SKULL'S "A" |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7,5 |
3 |
0 |
17 |
12 |
C. A. COIMBRA - JUMLLA
"B" |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7,5 |
3 |
0 |
18 |
22 |
C. A. LORCA REVELACIÓN |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
19 |
15 |
AMIGOS DE CARTAGENA |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
20 |
19 |
CASA DEL AJEDREZ DE
MURCIA "B" |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
21 |
10 |
MAR MENOR
"C" |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
6,5 |
4 |
0 |
22 |
6 |
C. A. SAN JUAN DE
BENIEL |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
23 |
26 |
C. A SKULL'S "B" |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
18 |
C. A. ENROQUE CEHEGÍN
- GUADALUPE |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
4,5 |
2 |
0 |
25 |
16 |
ABARÁN ESCUELA DE
AJEDREZ |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
26 |
25 |
C. A. LORCA PROMESAS |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3,5 |
0 |
0 |
Volver
a Campeonatos Ir
a la página principal