Del 10 de octubre al 21de noviembre de
2009
2ª División
3.2 |
2 |
C. A. MAZARRÓN |
4 - 0 |
10 |
MAR MENOR
"C" |
||
1 |
|
Moreno Gea Jose |
2125 |
1 : 0 |
|
Munoz Lopez
Jose Francisco |
2032 |
2 |
|
Moreno Ruiperez Miguel Angel |
1856 |
1 : 0 |
|
Villalba Fernandez Pedro David |
1883 |
3 |
|
Munoz Jerez Segundo |
2152 |
1 : 0 |
|
Picazo Gonzalez Ana |
1615 |
4 |
|
Munoz Rodriguez
Segundo |
0 |
1 : 0 |
|
Manogil Ros Alejandro |
0 |
3.8 |
26 |
C. A SKULL'S "B" |
1½ - 2½ |
7 |
MAR MENOR "B" |
||
1 |
|
Martinez Gomez
Joaquin Santiag |
0 |
0 : 1 |
|
Olmos Rosa Fernando |
1844 |
2 |
|
Quijada Marin Antonio |
0 |
1 : 0 |
|
Soto Aranda Eduardo |
1478 |
3 |
|
Salar Ortega Sergio |
0 |
0 : 1 |
|
Martinez Ruiz Arturo |
1941 |
4 |
|
Martinez Molina Fernando |
0 |
½ : ½ |
|
Martinez Clemente Fco Javier |
1623 |
3.1 |
3 |
C. A. MONTEAGUDO
"A" |
4 - 0 |
9 |
C. A. C. P. GUADALUPE |
||
1 |
|
Segura Naharro Sergio |
2024 |
1 : 0 |
|
Perez Cuadrado Robles Alejandr |
1919 |
2 |
|
Sabater Robles Rafael |
2022 |
1 : 0 |
|
Donado-Mazarron Gomez Miguel |
1862 |
3 |
|
Garcia Lopez
Juan Antonio |
2004 |
1 : 0 |
|
Duarte Garcia Pilar |
1707 |
4 |
|
Cartagena Sanchez Javier |
1958 |
1 : 0 |
|
Colchero Truniger Alejandro |
1686 |
3.3 |
19 |
CASA DEL AJEDREZ MURCIA "B" |
0 - 4 |
13 |
C. A. ALCANTARILLA |
||
1 |
|
Morales Aragon Juan Jose |
1593 |
0 : 1 |
|
Rodriguez Alamar Juan Carlos |
2027 |
2 |
|
Del Moral Villalta Dario |
0 |
0 : 1 |
|
Herrero Paya Antonio |
1939 |
3 |
|
Piqueras Yague David |
0 |
0 : 1 |
|
Alburquerque Sandoval
Gregorio |
1870 |
4 |
|
Escudero Manzano
Sergio |
0 |
0 : 1 |
|
Rodriguez Novoa Aurelio |
0 |
3.4 |
4 |
VISTABELLA
"B" |
2 - 2 |
12 |
C. A. COIMBRA - JUMLLA
"B" |
||
1 |
|
Del Pozo Martinez Jose Julian |
1956 |
1 : 0 |
|
Torres Perez Joaquin |
0 |
2 |
|
Duque Suarez Leonardo |
1745 |
0 : 1 |
|
Verdu Cutillas Daniel |
0 |
3 |
|
Perez Alvarez
Jesús |
1901 |
1 : 0 |
|
Perez Gonzalez
Roberto |
0 |
4 |
|
- |
|
- : + |
|
Jimenez Manuel Juan Jose |
0 |
3.5 |
15 |
AMIGOS DE CARTAGENA |
0F - 4F |
5 |
RUY LÓPEZ DE CIEZA
"B" |
||
1 |
|
Aguera Martinez
Joaquin |
2112 |
- : + |
|
Esparza Ortiz Virgilio |
0 |
2 |
|
Sanchez Fenollar
Daniel |
1883 |
- : + |
|
Gonzalez Gil Francisco |
0 |
3 |
|
Maria Cervantes
Antonio |
0 |
- : + |
|
Lopez Marin
Miguel |
0 |
4 |
|
Gomez Hernandez
Miguel Tomas |
0 |
- : + |
|
Aroca Marin Antonio |
0 |
3.6 |
1 |
C. A. LA POCHA DE
ARCHENA |
2 - 2 |
21 |
C. A. SKULL'S "A" |
||
1 |
|
Cascales Vicente Antonio |
2108 |
0 : 1 |
|
Lucas Vega Ivan |
2057 |
2 |
|
Gomez Palazon
Luis |
2056 |
0 : 1 |
|
Minano Carrillo Jose Luis |
1943 |
3 |
|
Yuste Jimenez Jose Enrique |
1729 |
1 : 0 |
|
Salmeron Medrano
Francisco |
0 |
4 |
|
Lopez Vicente Pascual |
0 |
+ : - |
|
- |
|
3.7 |
6 |
C. A. SAN JUAN DE
BENIEL |
1 - 3 |
11 |
C. A. MONTEAGUDO
"B" |
||
1 |
|
Caballero Frutos Jose Alfredo |
1729 |
½ : ½ |
|
Guerrero Ortega Sergio |
1820 |
2 |
|
Grinan Macanas Jose |
1910 |
½ : ½ |
|
Zapata Martinez Oscar |
1683 |
3 |
|
Caravaca Melgar Jose |
1926 |
0 : 1 |
|
Gomiz Bas
Antonio |
0 |
4 |
|
Munoz Casanova Jose Manuel |
1933 |
0 : 1 |
|
Hernandez Hernandez
Jose A |
0 |
3.9 |
8 |
C. A. LORCA CAMPILLO |
2 - 2 |
20 |
TROVERO MARÍN |
||
1 |
|
Bautista Mendez Jose Antonio |
1871 |
½ : ½ |
|
Rioja Rodriguez Benito |
1729 |
2 |
|
Rabal Sanchez
German |
1783 |
0 : 1 |
|
Martinez Guillen Juan Jose |
1563 |
3 |
|
Garcia Martinez
Marcos |
1649 |
½ : ½ |
|
Perez Frutos Pedro Jose |
0 |
4 |
|
Losilla Marin Antonio |
1485 |
1 : 0 |
|
Sanchez Segado Antonio |
0 |
3.10 |
17 |
E. C. A. SAN ROQUE |
2 - 2 |
24 |
C. A. MOLINENSE
"B" |
||
1 |
|
Pons Abenza
Alejandro |
1822 |
1 : 0 |
|
Garcia Martinez
Daniel |
1782 |
2 |
|
Molina Molina Carlos Javier |
1630 |
0 : 1 |
|
Martinez Peris Javier |
0 |
3 |
|
Molina Molina Sergio |
0 |
0 : 1 |
|
Gomez Gil Pedro Jose |
0 |
4 |
|
Molina Molina Miguel Angel |
0 |
1 : 0 |
|
Hernandez Campoy
Jesus |
0 |
3.11 |
16 |
ABARÁN ESCUELA DE
AJEDREZ |
½ - 3½ |
14 |
C. A. LORCA FEMENINO |
||
1 |
|
Juan Ubeda Rafael |
0 |
0 : 1 |
|
Perez Gonzalez
Angela |
1778 |
2 |
|
Molina Carrillo Fabian |
0 |
½ : ½ |
|
Garcia Porlan
Beatriz |
1685 |
3 |
|
Palazon Marin
Daniel |
0 |
0 : 1 |
|
Perez Sanchez
Maria |
1500 |
4 |
|
Yuste Saorin Jose Miguel |
0 |
0 : 1 |
|
Martinez Peran
Sofia |
1256 |
3.12 |
25 |
C. A. LORCA PROMESAS |
1 - 3 |
23 |
SAUCES "C" |
||
1 |
|
Llamas Guevara
Francisco Jose |
1459 |
1 : 0 |
|
Fernandez Real Jose Miguel |
1827 |
2 |
|
Manzanares Ruiz Juan
Carlos |
0 |
0 : 1 |
|
Palomares Adeva Angel |
0 |
3 |
|
Guerrero Mendez Jesús |
0 |
0 : 1 |
|
Ortega Bernal Jose Gines |
0 |
4 |
|
- |
|
- : + |
|
Heredia Navarro Alvaro |
0 |
3.13 |
22 |
C. A. LORCA REVELACIÓN |
4 - 0 |
18 |
C. A. ENROQUE CEHEGÍN |
||
1 |
|
Munoz Galdos
Carlos |
1592 |
1 : 0 |
|
Guirado Sanchez
Antonio |
1498 |
2 |
|
Liron Serrano Benito |
1438 |
1 : 0 |
|
Colchero Truniger Oliver |
1387 |
3 |
|
Porlan Minarro
Antonio |
0 |
1 : 0 |
|
Duarte Garcia Javier |
0 |
4 |
|
Garcia Ibarra Francisco |
0 |
1 : 0 |
|
Duarte Garcia Carmen |
0 |
Rank |
Equipo |
Part. |
+ |
= |
- |
Pts. |
MP |
1 |
C. A. MONTEAGUDO
"A" |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
6 |
2 |
C. A. MAZARRÓN |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
9½ |
6 |
3 |
C. A. ALCANTARILLA |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
RUY LÓPEZ DE CIEZA
"B" |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
8½ |
5 |
5 |
C. A. C. P. GUADALUPE |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
6 |
C. A. MONTEAGUDO
"B" |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
4 |
7 |
VISTABELLA
"B" |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
6½ |
4 |
8 |
MAR MENOR
"B" |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
6½ |
4 |
9 |
C. A. COIMBRA - JUMLLA
"B" |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6½ |
3 |
10 |
C. A. SKULL'S "A" |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6½ |
3 |
11 |
C. A. LORCA FEMENINO |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6½ |
3 |
12 |
TROVERO MARÍN |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
13 |
C. A. LORCA CAMPILLO |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
14 |
C. A. LA POCHA DE
ARCHENA |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
15 |
MAR MENOR
"C" |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
5½ |
4 |
16 |
CASA DEL AJEDREZ DE
MURCIA "B" |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5½ |
3 |
17 |
E. C. A. SAN ROQUE |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
5½ |
2 |
|
C. A. MOLINENSE
"B" |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
5½ |
2 |
19 |
C. A SKULL'S "B" |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
5½ |
0 |
20 |
C. A. SAN JUAN DE
BENIEL |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
21 |
SAUCES "C" |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
22 |
AMIGOS DE CARTAGENA |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
|
C. A. LORCA REVELACIÓN |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
24 |
ABARÁN ESCUELA DE
AJEDREZ |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
25 |
C. A. LORCA PROMESAS |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
26 |
C. A. ENROQUE CEHEGÍN
- GUADALUPE |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
Volver
a Campeonatos Ir
a la página principal